TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20200226_20200226 >> Trip 9632138

Block ID: 4368 (Service W.562)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
196321384343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall15:16:0015:16:00Washington Square10-1
296321384343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln15:17:2415:17:24Washington Square01600-1
396321384343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower15:18:1115:18:11Washington Square02511-1
496321384343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur15:19:0015:19:00Washington Square03439-1
596321384343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker15:19:2715:19:27Washington Square03993-1
696321384343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods15:19:5315:19:53Washington Square04504-1
796321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1138SW Corbett & Gibbs15:20:5315:20:53Washington Square05734-1
896321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1132SW Corbett & Curry15:21:1915:21:19Washington Square06254-1
996321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1137SW Corbett & Gaines15:21:4515:21:45Washington Square06783-1
1096321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1125SW Corbett & Abernethy15:22:1115:22:11Washington Square07304-1
1196321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1127SW Corbett & Bancroft15:23:0015:23:00Washington Square08292-1
1296321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1140SW Corbett & Hamilton15:23:2715:23:27Washington Square08836-1
1396321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1151SW Corbett & Richardson15:24:3715:24:37Washington Square010254-1
1496321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1147SW Corbett & Mitchell15:25:0015:25:00Washington Square110728-1
1596321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1155SW Corbett & Sweeney15:25:3315:25:33Washington Square011515-1
1696321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1134SW Corbett & Flower15:25:5015:25:50Washington Square011921-1
1796321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1150SW Corbett & Pendleton15:26:1115:26:11Washington Square012408-1
1896321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1131SW Corbett & Carolina15:26:4915:26:49Washington Square013312-1
1996321384343Taylors Ferry Rd1148SW Corbett & Nebraska15:27:1015:27:10Washington Square013822-1
2096321384343Taylors Ferry Rd4103SW Nebraska & Virginia15:27:4315:27:43Washington Square014606-1
2196321384343Taylors Ferry Rd6062SW Virginia & Vermont15:28:0615:28:06Washington Square015134-1
2296321384343Taylors Ferry Rd6053SW Virginia & California15:28:2815:28:28Washington Square015654-1
2396321384343Taylors Ferry Rd6060SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry15:29:4015:29:40Washington Square017369-1
2496321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5700SW Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd15:30:0215:30:02Washington Square017901-1
2596321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5704SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview15:30:2315:30:23Washington Square018390-1
2696321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5705SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)15:30:4215:30:42Washington Square018843-1
2796321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd15:32:0215:32:02Washington Square020735-1
2896321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th15:33:0015:33:00Washington Square022114-1
2996321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th15:33:4115:33:41Washington Square022982-1
3096321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th15:33:5915:33:59Washington Square023362-1
3196321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph15:34:2315:34:23Washington Square023859-1
3296321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold15:34:5015:34:50Washington Square024415-1
3396321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct15:35:1115:35:11Washington Square024861-1
3496321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th15:36:0315:36:03Washington Square025952-1
3596321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th15:36:2815:36:28Washington Square026476-1
3696321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr15:36:5715:36:57Washington Square027088-1
3796321384343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry15:37:1615:37:16Washington Square027493-1
3896321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th15:37:5515:37:55Washington Square028298-1
3996321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th15:38:2115:38:21Washington Square028855-1
4096321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th15:38:4815:38:48Washington Square029411-1
4196321384343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts15:40:0215:40:02Washington Square030969-1
4296321384343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr15:40:3415:40:34Washington Square031647-1
4396321384343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber15:40:5615:40:56Washington Square032111-1
4496321384343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th15:42:0415:42:04Washington Square033534-1
4596321384343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur15:42:5615:42:56Washington Square034625-1
4696321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy15:44:0015:44:00Washington Square135961-1
4796321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th15:44:3315:44:33Washington Square037100-1
4896321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th15:44:4215:44:42Washington Square037391-1
4996321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th15:44:5315:44:53Washington Square037750-1
5096321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd15:45:1715:45:17Washington Square038588-1
5196321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd15:45:2515:45:25Washington Square038854-1
5296321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th15:45:3915:45:39Washington Square039317-1
5396321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th15:45:5715:45:57Washington Square039935-1
5496321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th15:46:1415:46:14Washington Square040537-1
5596321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd15:46:3415:46:34Washington Square041206-1
5696321384343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry15:47:0115:47:01Washington Square042136-1
5796321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th15:47:2215:47:22Washington Square042849-1
5896321384343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry15:47:5215:47:52Washington Square043859-1
5996321384343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl15:48:1415:48:14Washington Square044608-1
6096321384343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl15:48:2815:48:28Washington Square045104-1
6196321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl15:48:4515:48:45Washington Square045667-1
6296321384343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th15:49:0015:49:00Washington Square146179-1
6396321384343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch15:49:2415:49:24Washington Square046651-1
6496321384343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest15:49:4815:49:48Washington Square047119-1
6596321384343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood15:50:2415:50:24Washington Square047831-1
6696321384343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau15:51:1515:51:15Washington Square048843-1
6796321384343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust15:51:3415:51:34Washington Square049212-1
6896321384343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd15:52:1215:52:12Washington Square049963-1
6996321384343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall15:52:5715:52:57Washington Square050845-1
7096321384343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall15:53:4515:53:45Washington Square051780-1
7196321384343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock15:54:1315:54:13Washington Square052336-1
7296321384343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington15:54:4015:54:40Washington Square052872-1
7396321384343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th15:55:0415:55:04Washington Square053342-1
7496321384343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st15:55:3915:55:39Washington Square054038-1
7596321384343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg15:56:2415:56:24Washington Square054909-1
7696321384343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad15:57:2615:57:26Washington Square056139-1
7796321384343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center15:58:0015:58:00Portland156807-1