TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20200226_20200226 >> Trip 9632134

Block ID: 4368 (Service W.562)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
196321344343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall11:48:0011:48:00Washington Square10-1
296321344343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln11:49:2411:49:24Washington Square01600-1
396321344343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower11:50:1111:50:11Washington Square02511-1
496321344343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur11:51:0011:51:00Washington Square03439-1
596321344343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker11:51:2711:51:27Washington Square03993-1
696321344343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods11:51:5311:51:53Washington Square04504-1
796321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1138SW Corbett & Gibbs11:52:5311:52:53Washington Square05734-1
896321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1132SW Corbett & Curry11:53:1911:53:19Washington Square06254-1
996321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1137SW Corbett & Gaines11:53:4511:53:45Washington Square06783-1
1096321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1125SW Corbett & Abernethy11:54:1111:54:11Washington Square07304-1
1196321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1127SW Corbett & Bancroft11:55:0011:55:00Washington Square08292-1
1296321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1140SW Corbett & Hamilton11:55:2711:55:27Washington Square08836-1
1396321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1151SW Corbett & Richardson11:56:3711:56:37Washington Square010254-1
1496321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1147SW Corbett & Mitchell11:57:0011:57:00Washington Square110728-1
1596321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1155SW Corbett & Sweeney11:57:2911:57:29Washington Square011515-1
1696321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1134SW Corbett & Flower11:57:4411:57:44Washington Square011921-1
1796321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1150SW Corbett & Pendleton11:58:0211:58:02Washington Square012408-1
1896321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1131SW Corbett & Carolina11:58:3511:58:35Washington Square013312-1
1996321344343Taylors Ferry Rd1148SW Corbett & Nebraska11:58:5411:58:54Washington Square013822-1
2096321344343Taylors Ferry Rd4103SW Nebraska & Virginia11:59:2311:59:23Washington Square014606-1
2196321344343Taylors Ferry Rd6062SW Virginia & Vermont11:59:4311:59:43Washington Square015134-1
2296321344343Taylors Ferry Rd6053SW Virginia & California12:00:0212:00:02Washington Square015654-1
2396321344343Taylors Ferry Rd6060SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry12:01:0512:01:05Washington Square017369-1
2496321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5700SW Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd12:01:2512:01:25Washington Square017901-1
2596321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5704SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview12:01:4312:01:43Washington Square018390-1
2696321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5705SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)12:01:5912:01:59Washington Square018843-1
2796321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd12:03:0912:03:09Washington Square020735-1
2896321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th12:04:0012:04:00Washington Square022114-1
2996321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th12:04:3812:04:38Washington Square022982-1
3096321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th12:04:5412:04:54Washington Square023362-1
3196321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph12:05:1612:05:16Washington Square023859-1
3296321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold12:05:4012:05:40Washington Square024415-1
3396321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct12:05:5912:05:59Washington Square024861-1
3496321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th12:06:4612:06:46Washington Square025952-1
3596321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th12:07:0912:07:09Washington Square026476-1
3696321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr12:07:3612:07:36Washington Square027088-1
3796321344343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry12:07:5312:07:53Washington Square027493-1
3896321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th12:08:2812:08:28Washington Square028298-1
3996321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th12:08:5212:08:52Washington Square028855-1
4096321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th12:09:1612:09:16Washington Square029411-1
4196321344343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts12:10:2412:10:24Washington Square030969-1
4296321344343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr12:10:5312:10:53Washington Square031647-1
4396321344343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber12:11:1312:11:13Washington Square032111-1
4496321344343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th12:12:1512:12:15Washington Square033534-1
4596321344343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur12:13:0212:13:02Washington Square034625-1
4696321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy12:14:0012:14:00Washington Square135961-1
4796321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th12:14:2712:14:27Washington Square037100-1
4896321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th12:14:3412:14:34Washington Square037391-1
4996321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th12:14:4212:14:42Washington Square037750-1
5096321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd12:15:0212:15:02Washington Square038588-1
5196321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd12:15:0812:15:08Washington Square038854-1
5296321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th12:15:1912:15:19Washington Square039317-1
5396321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th12:15:3312:15:33Washington Square039935-1
5496321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th12:15:4712:15:47Washington Square040537-1
5596321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd12:16:0312:16:03Washington Square041206-1
5696321344343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry12:16:2512:16:25Washington Square042136-1
5796321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th12:16:4212:16:42Washington Square042849-1
5896321344343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry12:17:0512:17:05Washington Square043859-1
5996321344343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl12:17:2312:17:23Washington Square044608-1
6096321344343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl12:17:3512:17:35Washington Square045104-1
6196321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl12:17:4812:17:48Washington Square045667-1
6296321344343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th12:18:0012:18:00Washington Square146179-1
6396321344343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch12:18:2112:18:21Washington Square046651-1
6496321344343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest12:18:4212:18:42Washington Square047119-1
6596321344343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood12:19:1512:19:15Washington Square047831-1
6696321344343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau12:20:0012:20:00Washington Square048843-1
6796321344343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust12:20:1712:20:17Washington Square049212-1
6896321344343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd12:20:5112:20:51Washington Square049963-1
6996321344343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall12:21:3112:21:31Washington Square050845-1
7096321344343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall12:22:1312:22:13Washington Square051780-1
7196321344343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock12:22:3812:22:38Washington Square052336-1
7296321344343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington12:23:0212:23:02Washington Square052872-1
7396321344343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th12:23:2312:23:23Washington Square053342-1
7496321344343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st12:23:5512:23:55Washington Square054038-1
7596321344343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg12:24:3412:24:34Washington Square054909-1
7696321344343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad12:25:3012:25:30Washington Square056139-1
7796321344343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center12:26:0012:26:00Portland156807-1