TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20200226_20200226 >> Trip 9632133

Block ID: 4367 (Service W.562)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
196321334343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall10:51:0010:51:00Washington Square10-1
296321334343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln10:52:2410:52:24Washington Square01600-1
396321334343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower10:53:1110:53:11Washington Square02511-1
496321334343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur10:54:0010:54:00Washington Square03439-1
596321334343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker10:54:2710:54:27Washington Square03993-1
696321334343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods10:54:5310:54:53Washington Square04504-1
796321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1138SW Corbett & Gibbs10:55:5310:55:53Washington Square05734-1
896321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1132SW Corbett & Curry10:56:1910:56:19Washington Square06254-1
996321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1137SW Corbett & Gaines10:56:4510:56:45Washington Square06783-1
1096321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1125SW Corbett & Abernethy10:57:1110:57:11Washington Square07304-1
1196321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1127SW Corbett & Bancroft10:58:0010:58:00Washington Square08292-1
1296321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1140SW Corbett & Hamilton10:58:2710:58:27Washington Square08836-1
1396321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1151SW Corbett & Richardson10:59:3710:59:37Washington Square010254-1
1496321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1147SW Corbett & Mitchell11:00:0011:00:00Washington Square110728-1
1596321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1155SW Corbett & Sweeney11:00:2911:00:29Washington Square011515-1
1696321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1134SW Corbett & Flower11:00:4411:00:44Washington Square011921-1
1796321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1150SW Corbett & Pendleton11:01:0211:01:02Washington Square012408-1
1896321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1131SW Corbett & Carolina11:01:3511:01:35Washington Square013312-1
1996321334343Taylors Ferry Rd1148SW Corbett & Nebraska11:01:5411:01:54Washington Square013822-1
2096321334343Taylors Ferry Rd4103SW Nebraska & Virginia11:02:2311:02:23Washington Square014606-1
2196321334343Taylors Ferry Rd6062SW Virginia & Vermont11:02:4311:02:43Washington Square015134-1
2296321334343Taylors Ferry Rd6053SW Virginia & California11:03:0211:03:02Washington Square015654-1
2396321334343Taylors Ferry Rd6060SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry11:04:0511:04:05Washington Square017369-1
2496321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5700SW Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd11:04:2511:04:25Washington Square017901-1
2596321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5704SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview11:04:4311:04:43Washington Square018390-1
2696321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5705SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)11:04:5911:04:59Washington Square018843-1
2796321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd11:06:0911:06:09Washington Square020735-1
2896321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th11:07:0011:07:00Washington Square022114-1
2996321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th11:07:3811:07:38Washington Square022982-1
3096321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th11:07:5411:07:54Washington Square023362-1
3196321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph11:08:1611:08:16Washington Square023859-1
3296321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold11:08:4011:08:40Washington Square024415-1
3396321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct11:08:5911:08:59Washington Square024861-1
3496321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th11:09:4611:09:46Washington Square025952-1
3596321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th11:10:0911:10:09Washington Square026476-1
3696321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr11:10:3611:10:36Washington Square027088-1
3796321334343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry11:10:5311:10:53Washington Square027493-1
3896321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th11:11:2811:11:28Washington Square028298-1
3996321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th11:11:5211:11:52Washington Square028855-1
4096321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th11:12:1611:12:16Washington Square029411-1
4196321334343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts11:13:2411:13:24Washington Square030969-1
4296321334343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr11:13:5311:13:53Washington Square031647-1
4396321334343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber11:14:1311:14:13Washington Square032111-1
4496321334343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th11:15:1511:15:15Washington Square033534-1
4596321334343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur11:16:0211:16:02Washington Square034625-1
4696321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy11:17:0011:17:00Washington Square135961-1
4796321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th11:17:2711:17:27Washington Square037100-1
4896321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th11:17:3411:17:34Washington Square037391-1
4996321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th11:17:4211:17:42Washington Square037750-1
5096321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd11:18:0211:18:02Washington Square038588-1
5196321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd11:18:0811:18:08Washington Square038854-1
5296321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th11:18:1911:18:19Washington Square039317-1
5396321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th11:18:3311:18:33Washington Square039935-1
5496321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th11:18:4711:18:47Washington Square040537-1
5596321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd11:19:0311:19:03Washington Square041206-1
5696321334343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry11:19:2511:19:25Washington Square042136-1
5796321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th11:19:4211:19:42Washington Square042849-1
5896321334343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry11:20:0511:20:05Washington Square043859-1
5996321334343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl11:20:2311:20:23Washington Square044608-1
6096321334343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl11:20:3511:20:35Washington Square045104-1
6196321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl11:20:4811:20:48Washington Square045667-1
6296321334343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th11:21:0011:21:00Washington Square146179-1
6396321334343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch11:21:2111:21:21Washington Square046651-1
6496321334343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest11:21:4211:21:42Washington Square047119-1
6596321334343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood11:22:1511:22:15Washington Square047831-1
6696321334343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau11:23:0011:23:00Washington Square048843-1
6796321334343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust11:23:1711:23:17Washington Square049212-1
6896321334343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd11:23:5111:23:51Washington Square049963-1
6996321334343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall11:24:3111:24:31Washington Square050845-1
7096321334343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall11:25:1311:25:13Washington Square051780-1
7196321334343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock11:25:3811:25:38Washington Square052336-1
7296321334343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington11:26:0211:26:02Washington Square052872-1
7396321334343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th11:26:2311:26:23Washington Square053342-1
7496321334343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st11:26:5511:26:55Washington Square054038-1
7596321334343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg11:27:3411:27:34Washington Square054909-1
7696321334343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad11:28:3011:28:30Washington Square056139-1
7796321334343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center11:29:0011:29:00Portland156807-1