TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20200226_20200226 >> Trip 9632132

Block ID: 4369 (Service W.562)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall10:04:0010:04:00Washington Square10-1
296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln10:05:2410:05:24Washington Square01600-1
396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower10:06:1110:06:11Washington Square02511-1
496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur10:07:0010:07:00Washington Square03439-1
596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker10:07:2710:07:27Washington Square03993-1
696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods10:07:5310:07:53Washington Square04504-1
796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1138SW Corbett & Gibbs10:08:5310:08:53Washington Square05734-1
896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1132SW Corbett & Curry10:09:1910:09:19Washington Square06254-1
996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1137SW Corbett & Gaines10:09:4510:09:45Washington Square06783-1
1096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1125SW Corbett & Abernethy10:10:1110:10:11Washington Square07304-1
1196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1127SW Corbett & Bancroft10:11:0010:11:00Washington Square08292-1
1296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1140SW Corbett & Hamilton10:11:2710:11:27Washington Square08836-1
1396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1151SW Corbett & Richardson10:12:3710:12:37Washington Square010254-1
1496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1147SW Corbett & Mitchell10:13:0010:13:00Washington Square110728-1
1596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1155SW Corbett & Sweeney10:13:2910:13:29Washington Square011515-1
1696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1134SW Corbett & Flower10:13:4410:13:44Washington Square011921-1
1796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1150SW Corbett & Pendleton10:14:0210:14:02Washington Square012408-1
1896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1131SW Corbett & Carolina10:14:3510:14:35Washington Square013312-1
1996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1148SW Corbett & Nebraska10:14:5410:14:54Washington Square013822-1
2096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd4103SW Nebraska & Virginia10:15:2310:15:23Washington Square014606-1
2196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6062SW Virginia & Vermont10:15:4310:15:43Washington Square015134-1
2296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6053SW Virginia & California10:16:0210:16:02Washington Square015654-1
2396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6060SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry10:17:0510:17:05Washington Square017369-1
2496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5700SW Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd10:17:2510:17:25Washington Square017901-1
2596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5704SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview10:17:4310:17:43Washington Square018390-1
2696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5705SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)10:17:5910:17:59Washington Square018843-1
2796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd10:19:0910:19:09Washington Square020735-1
2896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th10:20:0010:20:00Washington Square022114-1
2996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th10:20:3810:20:38Washington Square022982-1
3096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th10:20:5410:20:54Washington Square023362-1
3196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph10:21:1610:21:16Washington Square023859-1
3296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold10:21:4010:21:40Washington Square024415-1
3396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct10:21:5910:21:59Washington Square024861-1
3496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th10:22:4610:22:46Washington Square025952-1
3596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th10:23:0910:23:09Washington Square026476-1
3696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr10:23:3610:23:36Washington Square027088-1
3796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry10:23:5310:23:53Washington Square027493-1
3896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th10:24:2810:24:28Washington Square028298-1
3996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th10:24:5210:24:52Washington Square028855-1
4096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th10:25:1610:25:16Washington Square029411-1
4196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts10:26:2410:26:24Washington Square030969-1
4296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr10:26:5310:26:53Washington Square031647-1
4396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber10:27:1310:27:13Washington Square032111-1
4496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th10:28:1510:28:15Washington Square033534-1
4596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur10:29:0210:29:02Washington Square034625-1
4696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy10:30:0010:30:00Washington Square135961-1
4796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th10:30:2710:30:27Washington Square037100-1
4896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th10:30:3410:30:34Washington Square037391-1
4996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th10:30:4210:30:42Washington Square037750-1
5096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd10:31:0210:31:02Washington Square038588-1
5196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd10:31:0810:31:08Washington Square038854-1
5296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th10:31:1910:31:19Washington Square039317-1
5396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th10:31:3310:31:33Washington Square039935-1
5496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th10:31:4710:31:47Washington Square040537-1
5596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd10:32:0310:32:03Washington Square041206-1
5696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry10:32:2510:32:25Washington Square042136-1
5796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th10:32:4210:32:42Washington Square042849-1
5896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry10:33:0510:33:05Washington Square043859-1
5996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl10:33:2310:33:23Washington Square044608-1
6096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl10:33:3510:33:35Washington Square045104-1
6196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl10:33:4810:33:48Washington Square045667-1
6296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th10:34:0010:34:00Washington Square146179-1
6396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch10:34:2110:34:21Washington Square046651-1
6496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest10:34:4210:34:42Washington Square047119-1
6596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood10:35:1510:35:15Washington Square047831-1
6696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau10:36:0010:36:00Washington Square048843-1
6796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust10:36:1710:36:17Washington Square049212-1
6896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd10:36:5110:36:51Washington Square049963-1
6996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall10:37:3110:37:31Washington Square050845-1
7096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall10:38:1310:38:13Washington Square051780-1
7196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock10:38:3810:38:38Washington Square052336-1
7296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington10:39:0210:39:02Washington Square052872-1
7396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th10:39:2310:39:23Washington Square053342-1
7496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st10:39:5510:39:55Washington Square054038-1
7596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg10:40:3410:40:34Washington Square054909-1
7696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad10:41:3010:41:30Washington Square056139-1
7796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center10:42:0010:42:00TriMet is Hiring - Steer Your Career156807-1