TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20201125_20201125 >> Block 9673 (W.582)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
1103323849696Tualatin/I-51349310100 Block SW Commerce Circle06:23:0006:23:00Portland101
2103323849696Tualatin/I-58389SW 95th & Commerce Circle06:23:3506:23:35Portland010381
3103323849696Tualatin/I-5521SW Boones Ferry Rd & Day06:24:2506:24:25Portland025591
4103323849696Tualatin/I-5889224300 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd06:25:1106:25:11Portland039161
5103323849696Tualatin/I-5534SW Boones Ferry Rd & Greenhill Ln06:25:4906:25:49Portland050731
6103323849696Tualatin/I-5543SW Boones Ferry Rd & Norwood06:27:0806:27:08Portland074261
7103323849696Tualatin/I-59511SW Boones Ferry Rd & Iowa Dr06:27:3806:27:38Portland083241
8103323849696Tualatin/I-5531SW Boones Ferry Rd & Ibach06:28:3606:28:36Portland0100751
9103323849696Tualatin/I-5510SW Boones Ferry Rd & Blake06:29:3106:29:31Portland0117081
10103323849696Tualatin/I-5503SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arapaho06:29:5306:29:53Portland0123751
11103323849696Tualatin/I-5562SW Boones Ferry Rd & Siletz06:30:2206:30:22Portland0132441
12103323849696Tualatin/I-59353SW Boones Ferry Rd & Avery06:31:0306:31:03Portland0144811
13103323849696Tualatin/I-5502SW Boones Ferry Rd & Apache06:31:1406:31:14Portland0148111
14103323849696Tualatin/I-55004SW Sagert & 86th06:32:0606:32:06Portland0163481
15103323849696Tualatin/I-58278SW Sagert & Tillamook06:32:2606:32:26Portland0169611
16103323849696Tualatin/I-58285SW Martinazzi & Mohawk06:33:0006:33:00Portland1179711
17103323849696Tualatin/I-58249SW Martinazzi & Martinazzi Square06:34:2106:34:21Portland0195511
18103323849696Tualatin/I-58250SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood06:35:0206:35:02Portland0203371
19103323849696Tualatin/I-53778SW Martinazzi & Boones Ferry06:35:4006:35:40Portland0210681
20103323849696Tualatin/I-549618400 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd06:36:4506:36:45Portland0223321
21103323849696Tualatin/I-5570SW Lower Boones Ferry & Boones Ferry06:37:4106:37:41Portland0234231
22103323849696Tualatin/I-5513SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd06:38:1106:38:11Portland0240061
23103323849696Tualatin/I-553718000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry06:38:4806:38:48Portland0247131
24103323849696Tualatin/I-57879Tualatin Park & Ride06:40:0006:40:00Portland1261161
25103323849696Tualatin/I-51194416800 Block SW 72nd06:40:3306:40:33Portland0273591
26103323849696Tualatin/I-57893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry06:41:3206:41:32Portland0296371
29103323849696Tualatin/I-510713S Harbor & River Pkwy07:03:1607:03:16SW 10th & Jefferson0794701
30103323849696Tualatin/I-511002S Harbor & Montgomery07:03:3207:03:32SW 10th & Jefferson0801021
31103323849696Tualatin/I-512789SW Jefferson & 1st07:04:2007:04:20SW 10th & Jefferson0819331
32103323849696Tualatin/I-53039SW Jefferson & Broadway07:05:0007:05:00SW 10th & Jefferson1834561
33103323849696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th07:08:0007:08:00SW 10th & Jefferson0840491
2103323629696Tualatin/I-51108SW Columbia & Park Ave07:27:5407:27:54Tualatin Commerce Circle0426-1
3103323629696Tualatin/I-512794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th07:30:0007:30:00Tualatin Commerce Circle11416-1
4103323629696Tualatin/I-514053SW Columbia & 2nd07:30:1407:30:14Tualatin Commerce Circle02075-1
5103323629696Tualatin/I-511001S Harbor & Montgomery07:30:5107:30:51Tualatin Commerce Circle03789-1
6103323629696Tualatin/I-510712S Harbor & Harrison07:31:1407:31:14Tualatin Commerce Circle04868-1
9103323629696Tualatin/I-58956I-5 Off Ramp & SW Lower Boones Ferry07:49:2807:49:28Tualatin Commerce Circle056072-1
10103323629696Tualatin/I-57880Tualatin Park & Ride07:50:0007:50:00Tualatin Commerce Circle157572-1
11103323629696Tualatin/I-555818000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry07:51:3907:51:39Tualatin Commerce Circle059356-1
12103323629696Tualatin/I-5514SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd07:52:0507:52:05Tualatin Commerce Circle059830-1
13103323629696Tualatin/I-549518200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd07:53:3707:53:37Tualatin Commerce Circle061479-1
14103323629696Tualatin/I-53779SW Martinazzi & Seneca07:54:5607:54:56Tualatin Commerce Circle062908-1
15103323629696Tualatin/I-59026SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood07:55:3407:55:34Tualatin Commerce Circle063579-1
16103323629696Tualatin/I-58252SW Martinazzi & Martinazzi Square07:56:0607:56:06Tualatin Commerce Circle064152-1
17103323629696Tualatin/I-58284SW Sagert & Martinazzi07:58:0007:58:00Tualatin Commerce Circle166213-1
18103323629696Tualatin/I-58276SW Sagert & Tillamook07:58:2807:58:28Tualatin Commerce Circle066982-1
19103323629696Tualatin/I-58788SW Sagert & 86th07:58:4207:58:42Tualatin Commerce Circle067370-1
20103323629696Tualatin/I-5501SW Boones Ferry Rd & Apache07:59:3907:59:39Tualatin Commerce Circle068917-1
21103323629696Tualatin/I-59352SW Boones Ferry Rd & Avery08:00:1208:00:12Tualatin Commerce Circle069814-1
22103323629696Tualatin/I-5563SW Boones Ferry Rd & Siletz08:00:3208:00:32Tualatin Commerce Circle070383-1
23103323629696Tualatin/I-5535SW Boones Ferry Rd & Killarney08:01:0208:01:02Tualatin Commerce Circle071184-1
24103323629696Tualatin/I-5500SW Boones Ferry Rd & Alsea08:01:3108:01:31Tualatin Commerce Circle071991-1
25103323629696Tualatin/I-5530SW Boones Ferry Rd & Ibach08:02:3808:02:38Tualatin Commerce Circle073818-1
26103323629696Tualatin/I-59512SW Boones Ferry Rd & Iowa Dr08:03:4708:03:47Tualatin Commerce Circle075709-1
27103323629696Tualatin/I-5542SW Boones Ferry Rd & Norwood08:04:1008:04:10Tualatin Commerce Circle076355-1
28103323629696Tualatin/I-5533SW Boones Ferry Rd & Greenhill Ln08:05:3508:05:35Tualatin Commerce Circle078670-1
29103323629696Tualatin/I-5889124300 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd08:06:2308:06:23Tualatin Commerce Circle079979-1
30103323629696Tualatin/I-5522SW Boones Ferry Rd & Day08:07:0908:07:09Tualatin Commerce Circle081251-1
31103323629696Tualatin/I-594849400 Block SW Commerce Circle08:07:5608:07:56Tualatin Commerce Circle082523-1
32103323629696Tualatin/I-583919900 Block SW Commerce Circle08:08:3208:08:32Tualatin Commerce Circle083514-1
33103323629696Tualatin/I-51349310100 Block SW Commerce Circle08:09:0008:09:00Portland184283-1
1103323889696Tualatin/I-51349310100 Block SW Commerce Circle08:27:0008:27:00Portland101
2103323889696Tualatin/I-58389SW 95th & Commerce Circle08:27:3808:27:38Portland010381
3103323889696Tualatin/I-5521SW Boones Ferry Rd & Day08:28:3408:28:34Portland025591
4103323889696Tualatin/I-5889224300 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd08:29:2408:29:24Portland039161
5103323889696Tualatin/I-5534SW Boones Ferry Rd & Greenhill Ln08:30:0608:30:06Portland050731
6103323889696Tualatin/I-5543SW Boones Ferry Rd & Norwood08:31:3308:31:33Portland074261
7103323889696Tualatin/I-59511SW Boones Ferry Rd & Iowa Dr08:32:0608:32:06Portland083241
8103323889696Tualatin/I-5531SW Boones Ferry Rd & Ibach08:33:1008:33:10Portland0100751
9103323889696Tualatin/I-5510SW Boones Ferry Rd & Blake08:34:1008:34:10Portland0117081
10103323889696Tualatin/I-5503SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arapaho08:34:3408:34:34Portland0123751
11103323889696Tualatin/I-5562SW Boones Ferry Rd & Siletz08:35:0608:35:06Portland0132441
12103323889696Tualatin/I-59353SW Boones Ferry Rd & Avery08:35:5208:35:52Portland0144811
13103323889696Tualatin/I-5502SW Boones Ferry Rd & Apache08:36:0408:36:04Portland0148111
14103323889696Tualatin/I-55004SW Sagert & 86th08:37:0008:37:00Portland0163481
15103323889696Tualatin/I-58278SW Sagert & Tillamook08:37:2308:37:23Portland0169611
16103323889696Tualatin/I-58285SW Martinazzi & Mohawk08:38:0008:38:00Portland1179711
17103323889696Tualatin/I-58249SW Martinazzi & Martinazzi Square08:39:2108:39:21Portland0195511
18103323889696Tualatin/I-58250SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood08:40:0208:40:02Portland0203371
19103323889696Tualatin/I-53778SW Martinazzi & Boones Ferry08:40:4008:40:40Portland0210681
20103323889696Tualatin/I-549618400 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd08:41:4508:41:45Portland0223321
21103323889696Tualatin/I-5570SW Lower Boones Ferry & Boones Ferry08:42:4108:42:41Portland0234231
22103323889696Tualatin/I-5513SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd08:43:1108:43:11Portland0240061
23103323889696Tualatin/I-553718000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry08:43:4808:43:48Portland0247131
24103323889696Tualatin/I-57879Tualatin Park & Ride08:45:0008:45:00Portland1261161
25103323889696Tualatin/I-51194416800 Block SW 72nd08:45:3308:45:33Portland0273591
26103323889696Tualatin/I-57893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry08:46:3208:46:32Portland0296371
29103323889696Tualatin/I-510713S Harbor & River Pkwy09:08:1609:08:16SW 10th & Jefferson0794701
30103323889696Tualatin/I-511002S Harbor & Montgomery09:08:3209:08:32SW 10th & Jefferson0801021
31103323889696Tualatin/I-512789SW Jefferson & 1st09:09:2009:09:20SW 10th & Jefferson0819331
32103323889696Tualatin/I-53039SW Jefferson & Broadway09:10:0009:10:00SW 10th & Jefferson1834561
33103323889696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th09:13:0009:13:00Stay Safe - Stay Strong1840491