TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20200528_20200528 >> Block 9671 (W.570)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
198995139696Tualatin/I-51349310100 Block SW Commerce Circle06:00:0006:00:00Portland101
298995139696Tualatin/I-58389SW 95th & Commerce Circle06:00:3506:00:35Portland010381
398995139696Tualatin/I-5521SW Boones Ferry Rd & Day06:01:2506:01:25Portland025591
498995139696Tualatin/I-5889224300 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd06:02:1106:02:11Portland039161
598995139696Tualatin/I-5534SW Boones Ferry Rd & Greenhill Ln06:02:4906:02:49Portland050731
698995139696Tualatin/I-5543SW Boones Ferry Rd & Norwood06:04:0806:04:08Portland074261
798995139696Tualatin/I-59511SW Boones Ferry Rd & Iowa Dr06:04:3806:04:38Portland083241
898995139696Tualatin/I-5531SW Boones Ferry Rd & Ibach06:05:3606:05:36Portland0100751
998995139696Tualatin/I-5510SW Boones Ferry Rd & Blake06:06:3106:06:31Portland0117081
1098995139696Tualatin/I-5503SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arapaho06:06:5306:06:53Portland0123751
1198995139696Tualatin/I-5562SW Boones Ferry Rd & Siletz06:07:2206:07:22Portland0132441
1298995139696Tualatin/I-59353SW Boones Ferry Rd & Avery06:08:0306:08:03Portland0144811
1398995139696Tualatin/I-5502SW Boones Ferry Rd & Apache06:08:1406:08:14Portland0148111
1498995139696Tualatin/I-55004SW Sagert & 86th06:09:0606:09:06Portland0163481
1598995139696Tualatin/I-58278SW Sagert & Tillamook06:09:2606:09:26Portland0169611
1698995139696Tualatin/I-58285SW Martinazzi & Mohawk06:10:0006:10:00Portland1179711
1798995139696Tualatin/I-58249SW Martinazzi & Martinazzi Square06:11:1006:11:10Portland0195511
1898995139696Tualatin/I-58250SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood06:11:4506:11:45Portland0203371
1998995139696Tualatin/I-53778SW Martinazzi & Boones Ferry06:12:1706:12:17Portland0210681
2098995139696Tualatin/I-549618400 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd06:13:1306:13:13Portland0223321
2198995139696Tualatin/I-5570SW Lower Boones Ferry & Boones Ferry06:14:0106:14:01Portland0234231
2298995139696Tualatin/I-5513SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd06:14:2706:14:27Portland0240061
2398995139696Tualatin/I-553718000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry06:14:5806:14:58Portland0247131
2498995139696Tualatin/I-57879Tualatin Park & Ride06:16:0006:16:00Portland1261161
2598995139696Tualatin/I-51194416800 Block SW 72nd06:16:3306:16:33Portland0273591
2698995139696Tualatin/I-57893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry06:17:3206:17:32Portland0296371
2998995139696Tualatin/I-510713S Harbor & River Pkwy06:39:1606:39:16SW 10th & Jefferson0794701
3098995139696Tualatin/I-511002S Harbor & Montgomery06:39:3206:39:32SW 10th & Jefferson0801021
3198995139696Tualatin/I-512789SW Jefferson & 1st06:40:2006:40:20SW 10th & Jefferson0819291
3298995139696Tualatin/I-53039SW Jefferson & Broadway06:41:0006:41:00SW 10th & Jefferson1834561
3398995139696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th06:44:0006:44:00Tualatin Commerce Circle1840491
198994919696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th06:55:0006:55:00Tualatin Commerce Circle10-1
298994919696Tualatin/I-51108SW Columbia & Park Ave06:57:5206:57:52Tualatin Commerce Circle01340-1
398994919696Tualatin/I-512794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th07:00:0007:00:00Tualatin Commerce Circle12330-1
498994919696Tualatin/I-514053SW Columbia & 2nd07:00:1307:00:13Tualatin Commerce Circle02989-1
598994919696Tualatin/I-511001S Harbor & Montgomery07:00:4807:00:48Tualatin Commerce Circle04703-1
698994919696Tualatin/I-510712S Harbor & Harrison07:01:1007:01:10Tualatin Commerce Circle05782-1
998994919696Tualatin/I-58956I-5 Off Ramp & SW Lower Boones Ferry07:18:3007:18:30Tualatin Commerce Circle056987-1
1098994919696Tualatin/I-57880Tualatin Park & Ride07:19:0007:19:00Tualatin Commerce Circle158486-1
1198994919696Tualatin/I-555818000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry07:20:3907:20:39Tualatin Commerce Circle060271-1
1298994919696Tualatin/I-5514SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd07:21:0507:21:05Tualatin Commerce Circle060744-1
1398994919696Tualatin/I-549518200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd07:22:3707:22:37Tualatin Commerce Circle062394-1
1498994919696Tualatin/I-53779SW Martinazzi & Seneca07:23:5607:23:56Tualatin Commerce Circle063823-1
1598994919696Tualatin/I-59026SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood07:24:3407:24:34Tualatin Commerce Circle064494-1
1698994919696Tualatin/I-58252SW Martinazzi & Martinazzi Square07:25:0607:25:06Tualatin Commerce Circle065067-1
1798994919696Tualatin/I-58284SW Sagert & Martinazzi07:27:0007:27:00Tualatin Commerce Circle167127-1
1898994919696Tualatin/I-58276SW Sagert & Tillamook07:27:2807:27:28Tualatin Commerce Circle067897-1
1998994919696Tualatin/I-58788SW Sagert & 86th07:27:4207:27:42Tualatin Commerce Circle068284-1
2098994919696Tualatin/I-5501SW Boones Ferry Rd & Apache07:28:3907:28:39Tualatin Commerce Circle069831-1
2198994919696Tualatin/I-59352SW Boones Ferry Rd & Avery07:29:1207:29:12Tualatin Commerce Circle070728-1
2298994919696Tualatin/I-5563SW Boones Ferry Rd & Siletz07:29:3207:29:32Tualatin Commerce Circle071297-1
2398994919696Tualatin/I-5535SW Boones Ferry Rd & Killarney07:30:0207:30:02Tualatin Commerce Circle072098-1
2498994919696Tualatin/I-5500SW Boones Ferry Rd & Alsea07:30:3107:30:31Tualatin Commerce Circle072905-1
2598994919696Tualatin/I-5530SW Boones Ferry Rd & Ibach07:31:3807:31:38Tualatin Commerce Circle074732-1
2698994919696Tualatin/I-59512SW Boones Ferry Rd & Iowa Dr07:32:4707:32:47Tualatin Commerce Circle076623-1
2798994919696Tualatin/I-5542SW Boones Ferry Rd & Norwood07:33:1007:33:10Tualatin Commerce Circle077269-1
2898994919696Tualatin/I-5533SW Boones Ferry Rd & Greenhill Ln07:34:3507:34:35Tualatin Commerce Circle079585-1
2998994919696Tualatin/I-5889124300 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd07:35:2307:35:23Tualatin Commerce Circle080894-1
3098994919696Tualatin/I-5522SW Boones Ferry Rd & Day07:36:0907:36:09Tualatin Commerce Circle082166-1
3198994919696Tualatin/I-594849400 Block SW Commerce Circle07:36:5607:36:56Tualatin Commerce Circle083437-1
3298994919696Tualatin/I-583919900 Block SW Commerce Circle07:37:3207:37:32Tualatin Commerce Circle084428-1
3398994919696Tualatin/I-51349310100 Block SW Commerce Circle07:38:0007:38:00Portland185198-1
198995179696Tualatin/I-51349310100 Block SW Commerce Circle07:53:0007:53:00Portland101
298995179696Tualatin/I-58389SW 95th & Commerce Circle07:53:3807:53:38Portland010381
398995179696Tualatin/I-5521SW Boones Ferry Rd & Day07:54:3407:54:34Portland025591
498995179696Tualatin/I-5889224300 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd07:55:2407:55:24Portland039161
598995179696Tualatin/I-5534SW Boones Ferry Rd & Greenhill Ln07:56:0607:56:06Portland050731
698995179696Tualatin/I-5543SW Boones Ferry Rd & Norwood07:57:3307:57:33Portland074261
798995179696Tualatin/I-59511SW Boones Ferry Rd & Iowa Dr07:58:0607:58:06Portland083241
898995179696Tualatin/I-5531SW Boones Ferry Rd & Ibach07:59:1007:59:10Portland0100751
998995179696Tualatin/I-5510SW Boones Ferry Rd & Blake08:00:1008:00:10Portland0117081
1098995179696Tualatin/I-5503SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arapaho08:00:3408:00:34Portland0123751
1198995179696Tualatin/I-5562SW Boones Ferry Rd & Siletz08:01:0608:01:06Portland0132441
1298995179696Tualatin/I-59353SW Boones Ferry Rd & Avery08:01:5208:01:52Portland0144811
1398995179696Tualatin/I-5502SW Boones Ferry Rd & Apache08:02:0408:02:04Portland0148111
1498995179696Tualatin/I-55004SW Sagert & 86th08:03:0008:03:00Portland0163481
1598995179696Tualatin/I-58278SW Sagert & Tillamook08:03:2308:03:23Portland0169611
1698995179696Tualatin/I-58285SW Martinazzi & Mohawk08:04:0008:04:00Portland1179711
1798995179696Tualatin/I-58249SW Martinazzi & Martinazzi Square08:05:2108:05:21Portland0195511
1898995179696Tualatin/I-58250SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood08:06:0208:06:02Portland0203371
1998995179696Tualatin/I-53778SW Martinazzi & Boones Ferry08:06:4008:06:40Portland0210681
2098995179696Tualatin/I-549618400 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd08:07:4508:07:45Portland0223321
2198995179696Tualatin/I-5570SW Lower Boones Ferry & Boones Ferry08:08:4108:08:41Portland0234231
2298995179696Tualatin/I-5513SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd08:09:1108:09:11Portland0240061
2398995179696Tualatin/I-553718000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry08:09:4808:09:48Portland0247131
2498995179696Tualatin/I-57879Tualatin Park & Ride08:11:0008:11:00Portland1261161
2598995179696Tualatin/I-51194416800 Block SW 72nd08:11:3308:11:33Portland0273591
2698995179696Tualatin/I-57893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry08:12:3208:12:32Portland0296371
2998995179696Tualatin/I-510713S Harbor & River Pkwy08:34:1608:34:16SW 10th & Jefferson0794701
3098995179696Tualatin/I-511002S Harbor & Montgomery08:34:3208:34:32SW 10th & Jefferson0801021
3198995179696Tualatin/I-512789SW Jefferson & 1st08:35:2008:35:20SW 10th & Jefferson0819291
3298995179696Tualatin/I-53039SW Jefferson & Broadway08:36:0008:36:00SW 10th & Jefferson1834561
3398995179696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th08:39:0008:39:00Mohawk P&R1840491
198994959696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th08:55:0008:55:00Mohawk P&R10-1
298994959696Tualatin/I-51108SW Columbia & Park Ave08:57:5208:57:52Mohawk P&R01340-1
398994959696Tualatin/I-512794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th09:00:0009:00:00Mohawk P&R12330-1
498994959696Tualatin/I-514053SW Columbia & 2nd09:00:1409:00:14Mohawk P&R02989-1
598994959696Tualatin/I-511001S Harbor & Montgomery09:00:5109:00:51Mohawk P&R04703-1
698994959696Tualatin/I-510712S Harbor & Harrison09:01:1409:01:14Mohawk P&R05782-1
998994959696Tualatin/I-58956I-5 Off Ramp & SW Lower Boones Ferry09:19:2809:19:28Mohawk P&R056987-1
1098994959696Tualatin/I-57880Tualatin Park & Ride09:20:0009:20:00Mohawk P&R158486-1
1198994959696Tualatin/I-555818000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry09:21:4809:21:48Mohawk P&R060271-1
1298994959696Tualatin/I-5514SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd09:22:1609:22:16Mohawk P&R060744-1
1398994959696Tualatin/I-549518200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd09:23:5609:23:56Mohawk P&R062394-1
1498994959696Tualatin/I-53779SW Martinazzi & Seneca09:25:2209:25:22Mohawk P&R063823-1
1598994959696Tualatin/I-59026SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood09:26:0209:26:02Mohawk P&R064494-1
1698994959696Tualatin/I-55004SW Sagert & 86th09:30:2209:30:22Mohawk P&R068801-1
1798994959696Tualatin/I-58278SW Sagert & Tillamook09:30:5909:30:59Mohawk P&R069415-1
1898994959696Tualatin/I-58285SW Martinazzi & Mohawk09:32:0009:32:00Portland170424-1
198995219696Tualatin/I-58285SW Martinazzi & Mohawk10:10:0010:10:00Portland101
298995219696Tualatin/I-58249SW Martinazzi & Martinazzi Square10:11:2110:11:21Portland015801
398995219696Tualatin/I-58250SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood10:12:0210:12:02Portland023661
498995219696Tualatin/I-53778SW Martinazzi & Boones Ferry10:12:4010:12:40Portland030971
598995219696Tualatin/I-549618400 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd10:13:4510:13:45Portland043611
698995219696Tualatin/I-5570SW Lower Boones Ferry & Boones Ferry10:14:4110:14:41Portland054521
798995219696Tualatin/I-5513SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd10:15:1110:15:11Portland060351
898995219696Tualatin/I-553718000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry10:15:4810:15:48Portland067421
998995219696Tualatin/I-57879Tualatin Park & Ride10:17:0010:17:00Portland181451
1098995219696Tualatin/I-51194416800 Block SW 72nd10:17:3110:17:31Portland093871
1198995219696Tualatin/I-57893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry10:18:2810:18:28Portland0116661
1498995219696Tualatin/I-510713S Harbor & River Pkwy10:39:2010:39:20SW 10th & Jefferson0614981
1598995219696Tualatin/I-511002S Harbor & Montgomery10:39:3610:39:36SW 10th & Jefferson0621311
1698995219696Tualatin/I-512789SW Jefferson & 1st10:40:2210:40:22SW 10th & Jefferson0639571
1798995219696Tualatin/I-53039SW Jefferson & Broadway10:41:0010:41:00SW 10th & Jefferson1654851
1898995219696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th10:44:0010:44:00Mohawk P&R1660781
198994979696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th10:55:0010:55:00Mohawk P&R10-1
298994979696Tualatin/I-51108SW Columbia & Park Ave10:57:5210:57:52Mohawk P&R01340-1
398994979696Tualatin/I-512794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th11:00:0011:00:00Mohawk P&R12330-1
498994979696Tualatin/I-514053SW Columbia & 2nd11:00:1411:00:14Mohawk P&R02989-1
598994979696Tualatin/I-511001S Harbor & Montgomery11:00:5111:00:51Mohawk P&R04703-1
698994979696Tualatin/I-510712S Harbor & Harrison11:01:1411:01:14Mohawk P&R05782-1
998994979696Tualatin/I-58956I-5 Off Ramp & SW Lower Boones Ferry11:19:2811:19:28Mohawk P&R056987-1
1098994979696Tualatin/I-57880Tualatin Park & Ride11:20:0011:20:00Mohawk P&R158486-1
1198994979696Tualatin/I-555818000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry11:21:4811:21:48Mohawk P&R060271-1
1298994979696Tualatin/I-5514SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd11:22:1611:22:16Mohawk P&R060744-1
1398994979696Tualatin/I-549518200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd11:23:5611:23:56Mohawk P&R062394-1
1498994979696Tualatin/I-53779SW Martinazzi & Seneca11:25:2211:25:22Mohawk P&R063823-1
1598994979696Tualatin/I-59026SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood11:26:0211:26:02Mohawk P&R064494-1
1698994979696Tualatin/I-55004SW Sagert & 86th11:30:2211:30:22Mohawk P&R068801-1
1798994979696Tualatin/I-58278SW Sagert & Tillamook11:30:5911:30:59Mohawk P&R069415-1
1898994979696Tualatin/I-58285SW Martinazzi & Mohawk11:32:0011:32:00Portland170424-1
198995239696Tualatin/I-58285SW Martinazzi & Mohawk12:08:0012:08:00Portland101
298995239696Tualatin/I-58249SW Martinazzi & Martinazzi Square12:09:2112:09:21Portland015801
398995239696Tualatin/I-58250SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood12:10:0212:10:02Portland023661
498995239696Tualatin/I-53778SW Martinazzi & Boones Ferry12:10:4012:10:40Portland030971
598995239696Tualatin/I-549618400 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd12:11:4512:11:45Portland043611
698995239696Tualatin/I-5570SW Lower Boones Ferry & Boones Ferry12:12:4112:12:41Portland054521
798995239696Tualatin/I-5513SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd12:13:1112:13:11Portland060351
898995239696Tualatin/I-553718000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry12:13:4812:13:48Portland067421
998995239696Tualatin/I-57879Tualatin Park & Ride12:15:0012:15:00Portland181451
1098995239696Tualatin/I-51194416800 Block SW 72nd12:15:3412:15:34Portland093871
1198995239696Tualatin/I-57893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry12:16:3612:16:36Portland0116661
1498995239696Tualatin/I-510713S Harbor & River Pkwy12:39:1212:39:12SW 10th & Jefferson0614981
1598995239696Tualatin/I-511002S Harbor & Montgomery12:39:2912:39:29SW 10th & Jefferson0621311
1698995239696Tualatin/I-512789SW Jefferson & 1st12:40:1812:40:18SW 10th & Jefferson0639571
1798995239696Tualatin/I-53039SW Jefferson & Broadway12:41:0012:41:00SW 10th & Jefferson1654851
1898995239696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th12:44:0012:44:00Mohawk P&R1660781
198994999696Tualatin/I-53049SW Jefferson & 10th12:55:0012:55:00Mohawk P&R10-1
298994999696Tualatin/I-51108SW Columbia & Park Ave12:57:5212:57:52Mohawk P&R01340-1
398994999696Tualatin/I-512794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th13:00:0013:00:00Mohawk P&R12330-1
498994999696Tualatin/I-514053SW Columbia & 2nd13:00:1413:00:14Mohawk P&R02989-1
598994999696Tualatin/I-511001S Harbor & Montgomery13:00:5113:00:51Mohawk P&R04703-1
698994999696Tualatin/I-510712S Harbor & Harrison13:01:1413:01:14Mohawk P&R05782-1
998994999696Tualatin/I-58956I-5 Off Ramp & SW Lower Boones Ferry13:19:2813:19:28Mohawk P&R056987-1
1098994999696Tualatin/I-57880Tualatin Park & Ride13:20:0013:20:00Mohawk P&R158486-1
1198994999696Tualatin/I-555818000 Block SW Lower Boones Ferry13:21:4813:21:48Mohawk P&R060271-1
1298994999696Tualatin/I-5514SW Lower Boones Ferry & Childs Rd13:22:1613:22:16Mohawk P&R060744-1
1398994999696Tualatin/I-549518200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd13:23:5613:23:56Mohawk P&R062394-1
1498994999696Tualatin/I-53779SW Martinazzi & Seneca13:25:2213:25:22Mohawk P&R063823-1
1598994999696Tualatin/I-59026SW Martinazzi & Tualatin-Sherwood13:26:0213:26:02Mohawk P&R064494-1
1698994999696Tualatin/I-55004SW Sagert & 86th13:30:2213:30:22Mohawk P&R068801-1
1798994999696Tualatin/I-58278SW Sagert & Tillamook13:30:5913:30:59Mohawk P&R069415-1
1898994999696Tualatin/I-58285SW Martinazzi & Mohawk13:32:0013:32:00Stay Home - Save Lives170424-1