TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20191017_20191017 >> Block 6604 (W.555)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
194138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd8455SW US Veterans Rd & Bldg 1616:18:0016:18:00Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger100
294138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5975US Veterans Hospital16:20:0016:20:00Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger18140
394138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd106123515 SW US Veterans Rd16:21:5616:21:56Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger022000
494138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd94883505 SW US Veterans Rd16:22:3316:22:33Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger026360
594138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5032SW Sam Jackson Pk & US Veterans16:24:2416:24:24Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger039660
694138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5028SW Sam Jackson Pk & OHSU16:25:0016:25:00Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger143900
794138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5027SW Sam Jackson Pk & Campus Dr16:25:3616:25:36Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger048610
894138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd871SW Campus Dr & Loading Dock 516:26:5516:26:55Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger059000
994138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd10176700 SW Campus Dr at Doernbecher16:27:4616:27:46Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger065710
1094138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd868SW Campus Dr & OHSU Garage F16:28:1816:28:18Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger069930
1194138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd870SW Campus Dr & Terwilliger16:29:0016:29:00Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger175490
1294138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5782SW Terwilliger & Bancroft16:30:5416:30:54Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0105490
1394138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5783SW Terwilliger & Bancroft Terrace16:31:4016:31:40Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0117390
1494138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5812SW Terwilliger & Westwood16:34:2616:34:26Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0160950
1594138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd8450SW Terwilliger & Cheltenham16:34:5216:34:52Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0167750
1694138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5789SW Terwilliger & Capitol Hwy16:35:3916:35:39Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0179910
1794138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5785SW Terwilliger & Burlingame Terr16:36:4116:36:41Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0196410
1894138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5792SW Terwilliger & Chestnut16:37:3516:37:35Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0210530
1994138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5787SW Terwilliger & Caldew16:38:0416:38:04Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0218070
2094138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd191SW Barbur & Terwilliger16:38:2516:38:25Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0223440
2194138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd199SW Barbur & Bertha16:39:0016:39:00Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger1232700
2294138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd7036SW 19th & Barbur16:42:0616:42:06Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0261100
2394138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5317SW Spring Garden & 17th16:43:2116:43:21Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0272530
2494138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5315SW Spring Garden & 14th16:43:5916:43:59Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0278290
2594138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5314SW Spring Garden & 11th16:44:4416:44:44Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger0285210
2694138766565Marquam Hill/Barbur Blvd5790SW Terwilliger & Carson16:47:0016:47:00Not in Service1306010
194138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood8455SW US Veterans Rd & Bldg 1617:03:0017:03:00Hollywood TC100
294138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood5975US Veterans Hospital17:05:0017:05:00Hollywood TC18140
394138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood106123515 SW US Veterans Rd17:06:5617:06:56Hollywood TC022000
494138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood94883505 SW US Veterans Rd17:07:3317:07:33Hollywood TC026360
594138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood5032SW Sam Jackson Pk & US Veterans17:09:2417:09:24Hollywood TC039660
694138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood5028SW Sam Jackson Pk & OHSU17:10:0017:10:00Hollywood TC143900
794138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood5027SW Sam Jackson Pk & Campus Dr17:10:3617:10:36Hollywood TC048610
894138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood871SW Campus Dr & Loading Dock 517:11:5517:11:55Hollywood TC059000
994138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood10176700 SW Campus Dr at Doernbecher17:12:4617:12:46Hollywood TC065710
1094138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood868SW Campus Dr & OHSU Garage F17:13:1817:13:18Hollywood TC069930
1194138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood870SW Campus Dr & Terwilliger17:14:0017:14:00Hollywood TC175490
1294138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood142SW Arthur & 1st17:19:5117:19:51Hollywood TC0131580
1394138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood4964Ross Island Bridge17:22:2317:22:23Hollywood TC0155780
1494138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood4537SE Powell & Milwaukie17:28:0017:28:00Hollywood TC1209560
1594138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood4622SE Powell & 21st17:30:3317:30:33Hollywood TC0237080
1694138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood4627SE Powell & 26th17:31:4217:31:42Hollywood TC0249430
1794138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7477SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Powell17:36:0017:36:00Hollywood TC1295840
1894138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7445SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Division17:38:3517:38:35Hollywood TC0322240
1994138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7459SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Hawthorne17:41:0017:41:00Hollywood TC1346950
2094138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7437SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Belmont17:42:4217:42:42Hollywood TC0363720
2194138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7440SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & E Burnside17:45:2017:45:20Hollywood TC0389440
2294138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7451NE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Glisan17:46:2917:46:29Hollywood TC0400850
2394138896666Marquam Hill/Hollywood10871Hollywood Transit Center17:50:0017:50:00Not in Service1435360
194138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood8455SW US Veterans Rd & Bldg 1618:49:0018:49:00Hollywood TC100
294138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood5975US Veterans Hospital18:51:0018:51:00Hollywood TC18140
394138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood106123515 SW US Veterans Rd18:52:3318:52:33Hollywood TC022000
494138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood94883505 SW US Veterans Rd18:53:0218:53:02Hollywood TC026360
594138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood5032SW Sam Jackson Pk & US Veterans18:54:3218:54:32Hollywood TC039660
694138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood5028SW Sam Jackson Pk & OHSU18:55:0018:55:00Hollywood TC143900
794138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood5027SW Sam Jackson Pk & Campus Dr18:55:3618:55:36Hollywood TC048610
894138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood871SW Campus Dr & Loading Dock 518:56:5518:56:55Hollywood TC059000
994138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood10176700 SW Campus Dr at Doernbecher18:57:4618:57:46Hollywood TC065710
1094138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood868SW Campus Dr & OHSU Garage F18:58:1818:58:18Hollywood TC069930
1194138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood870SW Campus Dr & Terwilliger18:59:0018:59:00Hollywood TC175490
1294138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood142SW Arthur & 1st19:04:0119:04:01Hollywood TC0131580
1394138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood4964Ross Island Bridge19:06:1119:06:11Hollywood TC0155780
1494138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood4537SE Powell & Milwaukie19:11:0019:11:00Hollywood TC1209560
1594138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood4622SE Powell & 21st19:13:1419:13:14Hollywood TC0237080
1694138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood4627SE Powell & 26th19:14:1419:14:14Hollywood TC0249430
1794138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7477SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Powell19:18:0019:18:00Hollywood TC1295840
1894138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7445SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Division19:20:3519:20:35Hollywood TC0322240
1994138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7459SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Hawthorne19:23:0019:23:00Hollywood TC1346950
2094138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7437SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Belmont19:24:4219:24:42Hollywood TC0363720
2194138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7440SE Cesar Chavez Blvd & E Burnside19:27:2019:27:20Hollywood TC0389440
2294138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood7451NE Cesar Chavez Blvd & Glisan19:28:2919:28:29Hollywood TC0400850
2394138916666Marquam Hill/Hollywood10871Hollywood Transit Center19:32:0019:32:00TriMet is Hiring - Steer Your Career1435360