TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20210412_20210412 >> Block 5668 (W.592)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
1106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside17:07:0017:07:00Washington Square10-1
2106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd13171W Burnside & SW 5th17:07:4817:07:48Washington Square0514-1
3106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd7586SW 5th & Alder17:09:5817:09:58Washington Square01902-1
4106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd7614SW 5th & Main17:12:0017:12:00Washington Square03203-1
5106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd13167SW 5th & Clay17:13:1817:13:18Washington Square04249-1
6106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd2580SW Harrison & 4th17:14:5517:14:55Washington Square05557-1
7106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd2566200 Block SW Harrison17:15:2517:15:25Washington Square06125-1
8106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan17:17:0017:17:00Washington Square07951-1
9106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton17:19:2917:19:29Washington Square013640-1
10106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur17:20:2317:20:23Washington Square015689-1
11106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd957SW Capitol & Terwilliger17:22:1717:22:17Washington Square020081-1
12106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd955SW Capitol & Sunset17:23:0017:23:00Washington Square121704-1
13106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr17:23:4317:23:43Washington Square022831-1
14106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th17:24:4017:24:40Washington Square024296-1
15106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:24:5917:24:59Washington Square024802-1
16106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch17:25:3617:25:36Washington Square025767-1
17106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th17:26:3117:26:31Washington Square027201-1
18106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:26:5617:26:56Washington Square027857-1
19106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr17:27:1517:27:15Washington Square028351-1
20106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd17:27:5017:27:50Washington Square029246-1
21106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th17:28:2317:28:23Washington Square030105-1
22106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th17:29:2017:29:20Washington Square031585-1
23106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck17:29:5317:29:53Washington Square032456-1
24106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th17:30:2817:30:28Washington Square033363-1
25106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th17:30:5117:30:51Washington Square033958-1
26106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:31:1717:31:17Washington Square034628-1
27106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th17:31:5317:31:53Washington Square035579-1
28106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5184SW Scholls Ferry & BH Hwy17:33:0017:33:00Washington Square137317-1
29106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd51524900 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:33:3217:33:32Washington Square038078-1
30106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd51535000 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:34:1117:34:11Washington Square038993-1
31106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd51925200 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:34:4117:34:41Washington Square039709-1
32106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5188SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol17:35:2717:35:27Washington Square040796-1
33106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd51555900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)17:36:1717:36:17Washington Square041990-1
34106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5200SW Scholls Ferry & 86th17:37:1417:37:14Washington Square043355-1
35106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5202SW Scholls Ferry & 88th17:37:4617:37:46Washington Square044094-1
36106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5205SW Scholls Ferry & 90th17:38:1117:38:11Washington Square044694-1
37106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5207SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd17:38:3317:38:33Washington Square045211-1
38106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd51576700 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:39:1217:39:12Washington Square046146-1
39106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5171SW Scholls Ferry & Merry17:39:3317:39:33Washington Square046646-1
40106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5176SW Scholls Ferry & Heather17:40:1417:40:14Washington Square047621-1
41106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5180SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie17:40:5117:40:51Washington Square048486-1
42106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd51597700 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:41:1317:41:13Washington Square049023-1
43106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5169SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal17:41:4017:41:40Washington Square049655-1
44106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd5167SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood17:42:0417:42:04Washington Square050235-1
45106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd51618600 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:42:4917:42:49Washington Square051289-1
46106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd6125SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre17:43:4717:43:47Washington Square052679-1
47106469325656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center17:45:0017:45:00Garage154406-1