TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20190613_20190613 >> Block 5668 (W.547)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
191560245656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside17:00:0017:00:00Washington Square100
291560245656Scholls Ferry Rd13171W Burnside & SW 5th17:00:4817:00:48Washington Square05150
391560245656Scholls Ferry Rd7586SW 5th & Alder17:02:5817:02:58Washington Square019020
491560245656Scholls Ferry Rd7614SW 5th & Main17:05:0017:05:00Washington Square032030
591560245656Scholls Ferry Rd13167SW 5th & Clay17:06:3317:06:33Washington Square042490
691560245656Scholls Ferry Rd2580SW Harrison & 4th17:08:3017:08:30Washington Square055570
791560245656Scholls Ferry Rd2566200 Block SW Harrison17:09:0617:09:06Washington Square061240
891560245656Scholls Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan17:11:0017:11:00Washington Square079500
991560245656Scholls Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton17:15:5817:15:58Washington Square0136390
1091560245656Scholls Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur17:17:4517:17:45Washington Square0156880
1191560245656Scholls Ferry Rd957SW Capitol & Terwilliger17:21:3517:21:35Washington Square0200790
1291560245656Scholls Ferry Rd955SW Capitol & Sunset17:23:0017:23:00Washington Square1217020
1391560245656Scholls Ferry Rd363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr17:24:0117:24:01Washington Square0228290
1491560245656Scholls Ferry Rd365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th17:25:1917:25:19Washington Square0242930
1591560245656Scholls Ferry Rd3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:25:4717:25:47Washington Square0247990
1691560245656Scholls Ferry Rd340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch17:26:3917:26:39Washington Square0257650
1791560245656Scholls Ferry Rd370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th17:27:5617:27:56Washington Square0271980
1891560245656Scholls Ferry Rd3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:28:3117:28:31Washington Square0278540
1991560245656Scholls Ferry Rd372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr17:28:5817:28:58Washington Square0283490
2091560245656Scholls Ferry Rd374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd17:29:5117:29:51Washington Square0293470
2191560245656Scholls Ferry Rd376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th17:30:3217:30:32Washington Square0301020
2291560245656Scholls Ferry Rd378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th17:31:5217:31:52Washington Square0315820
2391560245656Scholls Ferry Rd352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck17:32:3817:32:38Washington Square0324530
2491560245656Scholls Ferry Rd380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th17:33:2717:33:27Washington Square0333590
2591560245656Scholls Ferry Rd381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th17:33:5917:33:59Washington Square0339540
2691560245656Scholls Ferry Rd3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:34:3517:34:35Washington Square0346240
2791560245656Scholls Ferry Rd384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th17:35:2717:35:27Washington Square0355750
2891560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5184SW Scholls Ferry & BH Hwy17:37:0017:37:00Washington Square1373130
2991560245656Scholls Ferry Rd51524900 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:37:4317:37:43Washington Square0380730
3091560245656Scholls Ferry Rd51535000 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:38:3417:38:34Washington Square0389880
3191560245656Scholls Ferry Rd51925200 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:39:1417:39:14Washington Square0397050
3291560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5188SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol17:40:1517:40:15Washington Square0407910
3391560245656Scholls Ferry Rd51555900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)17:41:2317:41:23Washington Square0419860
3491560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5200SW Scholls Ferry & 86th17:42:3917:42:39Washington Square0433500
3591560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5202SW Scholls Ferry & 88th17:43:2117:43:21Washington Square0440890
3691560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5205SW Scholls Ferry & 90th17:43:5417:43:54Washington Square0446890
3791560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5207SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd17:44:2317:44:23Washington Square0452050
3891560245656Scholls Ferry Rd51576700 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:45:1617:45:16Washington Square0461410
3991560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5171SW Scholls Ferry & Merry17:45:4417:45:44Washington Square0466410
4091560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5176SW Scholls Ferry & Heather17:46:3917:46:39Washington Square0476160
4191560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5180SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie17:47:2717:47:27Washington Square0484810
4291560245656Scholls Ferry Rd51597700 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:47:5817:47:58Washington Square0490180
4391560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5169SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal17:48:3317:48:33Washington Square0496490
4491560245656Scholls Ferry Rd5167SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood17:49:0617:49:06Washington Square0502290
4591560245656Scholls Ferry Rd51618600 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:50:0517:50:05Washington Square0512830
4691560245656Scholls Ferry Rd6125SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre17:51:2317:51:23Washington Square0526730
4791560245656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center17:53:0017:53:00TriMet is Hiring - Steer Your Career1543990