TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20190620_20190620 >> Block 5667 (W.547)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
191561225656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center06:46:0006:46:00Portland101
291561225656Scholls Ferry Rd6175SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre06:46:4906:46:49Portland011681
391561225656Scholls Ferry Rd2295SW Hall & Scholls Ferry06:47:3206:47:32Portland021881
491561225656Scholls Ferry Rd51608600 Block SW Scholls Ferry06:47:5006:47:50Portland026391
591561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5168SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood06:48:3506:48:35Portland036961
691561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5170SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal06:49:0106:49:01Portland043261
791561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5173SW Scholls Ferry & Eagle06:49:2806:49:28Portland049751
891561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5181SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie06:49:4706:49:47Portland054291
991561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5175SW Scholls Ferry & Heather06:50:3606:50:36Portland065881
1091561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5182SW Scholls Ferry & Merry06:50:5706:50:57Portland070851
1191561225656Scholls Ferry Rd51586700 Block SW Scholls Ferry06:51:2906:51:29Portland078521
1291561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5162SW Scholls Ferry & Allen06:51:5306:51:53Portland084321
1391561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5206SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd06:52:1406:52:14Portland089341
1491561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5204SW Scholls Ferry & 90th06:52:3206:52:32Portland093701
1591561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5203SW Scholls Ferry & 88th06:52:5906:52:59Portland0100161
1691561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5201SW Scholls Ferry & 86th06:53:2906:53:29Portland0107231
1791561225656Scholls Ferry Rd51565900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)06:54:2006:54:20Portland0119401
1891561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5187SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol06:55:2006:55:20Portland0133861
1991561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5185SW Scholls Ferry & Montclair06:56:0806:56:08Portland0145241
2091561225656Scholls Ferry Rd51935100 Block SW Scholls Ferry06:56:2906:56:29Portland0150241
2191561225656Scholls Ferry Rd5186SW Scholls Ferry & Stephen Lane06:57:1706:57:17Portland0161821
2291561225656Scholls Ferry Rd348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson06:58:0006:58:00Portland1172011
2391561225656Scholls Ferry Rd3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale06:58:4706:58:47Portland0182921
2491561225656Scholls Ferry Rd382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd06:59:3206:59:32Portland0193041
2591561225656Scholls Ferry Rd328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th07:00:0207:00:02Portland0200011
2691561225656Scholls Ferry Rd379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th07:00:3407:00:34Portland0207491
2791561225656Scholls Ferry Rd351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck07:01:0507:01:05Portland0214461
2891561225656Scholls Ferry Rd377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th07:01:4707:01:47Portland0224091
2991561225656Scholls Ferry Rd375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th07:03:0107:03:01Portland0241191
3091561225656Scholls Ferry Rd373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd07:03:2707:03:27Portland0247141
3191561225656Scholls Ferry Rd371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr07:03:5707:03:57Portland0254051
3291561225656Scholls Ferry Rd3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale07:04:3107:04:31Portland0261891
3391561225656Scholls Ferry Rd369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th07:05:0007:05:00Portland0268411
3491561225656Scholls Ferry Rd368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd07:05:2707:05:27Portland0274721
3591561225656Scholls Ferry Rd367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th07:05:5607:05:56Portland0281381
3691561225656Scholls Ferry Rd3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale07:06:4407:06:44Portland0292261
3791561225656Scholls Ferry Rd364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th07:07:0607:07:06Portland0297411
3891561225656Scholls Ferry Rd336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha07:07:2607:07:26Portland0301941
3991561225656Scholls Ferry Rd925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct07:08:2007:08:20Portland0314331
4091561225656Scholls Ferry Rd929SW Capitol & Sunset07:09:0007:09:00Portland1323611
4191561225656Scholls Ferry Rd956SW Capitol & Terwilliger07:09:4007:09:40Portland0339301
4291561225656Scholls Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur07:11:3807:11:38Portland0386121
4391561225656Scholls Ferry Rd172SW Barbur & Hamilton07:12:3007:12:30Portland0406451
4491561225656Scholls Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker07:14:1307:14:13Portland0447201
4691561225656Scholls Ferry Rd2567200 Block SW Harrison07:17:4307:17:43Downtown Only0480231
4791561225656Scholls Ferry Rd13305SW Harrison & 6th07:19:3607:19:36Downtown Only0490381
4891561225656Scholls Ferry Rd11486SW 6th & Columbia07:22:0407:22:04Downtown Only0503701
4991561225656Scholls Ferry Rd7789SW 6th & Salmon07:24:0007:24:00Downtown Only1514071
5091561225656Scholls Ferry Rd7803SW 6th & Washington07:27:1407:27:14Downtown Only0527021
5191561225656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside07:30:0007:30:00TriMet is Hiring - Steer Your Career1538101