TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20220121_20220121 >> Block 5473 (S.613)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
1112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center10:09:0010:09:00Portland101
2112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd6175SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre10:09:4910:09:49Portland011691
3112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd2295SW Hall & Scholls Ferry10:10:3210:10:32Portland021881
4112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd51608600 Block SW Scholls Ferry10:10:5010:10:50Portland026391
5112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5168SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood10:11:3510:11:35Portland036971
6112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5170SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal10:12:0110:12:01Portland043261
7112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5173SW Scholls Ferry & Eagle10:12:2810:12:28Portland049761
8112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5181SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie10:12:4710:12:47Portland054301
9112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5175SW Scholls Ferry & Heather10:13:3610:13:36Portland065891
10112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5182SW Scholls Ferry & Merry10:13:5710:13:57Portland070861
11112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd51586700 Block SW Scholls Ferry10:14:2910:14:29Portland078531
12112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5162SW Scholls Ferry & Allen10:14:5310:14:53Portland084341
13112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5206SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd10:15:1410:15:14Portland089361
14112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5204SW Scholls Ferry & 90th10:15:3210:15:32Portland093721
15112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5203SW Scholls Ferry & 88th10:15:5910:15:59Portland0100171
16112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5201SW Scholls Ferry & 86th10:16:2910:16:29Portland0107251
17112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd51565900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)10:17:2010:17:20Portland0119421
18112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5187SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol10:18:2010:18:20Portland0133881
19112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5185SW Scholls Ferry & Montclair10:19:0810:19:08Portland0145261
20112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd51935100 Block SW Scholls Ferry10:19:2910:19:29Portland0150261
21112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd5186SW Scholls Ferry & Stephen Lane10:20:1710:20:17Portland0161851
22112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson10:21:0010:21:00Portland1172041
23112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale10:21:4310:21:43Portland0182951
24112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd10:22:2310:22:23Portland0193071
25112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th10:22:5110:22:51Portland0200041
26112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th10:23:2010:23:20Portland0207531
27112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck10:23:4810:23:48Portland0214471
28112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th10:24:2610:24:26Portland0224131
29112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th10:25:3410:25:34Portland0241231
30112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd10:25:5710:25:57Portland0247191
31112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr10:26:2510:26:25Portland0254091
32112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale10:26:5610:26:56Portland0261931
33112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th10:27:2110:27:21Portland0268261
34112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd10:27:4710:27:47Portland0274761
35112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th10:28:1310:28:13Portland0281431
36112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale10:28:5610:28:56Portland0292311
37112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th10:29:1610:29:16Portland0297461
38112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha10:29:3410:29:34Portland0301991
39112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct10:30:2310:30:23Portland0314381
40112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd929SW Capitol & Sunset10:31:0010:31:00Portland1323661
41112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd956SW Capitol & Terwilliger10:31:3310:31:33Portland0339351
42112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur10:33:1210:33:12Portland0386171
43112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd172S Barbur & SW Hamilton10:33:5510:33:55Portland0406511
44112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker10:35:2110:35:21Portland0447261
46112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd2567200 Block SW Harrison10:38:2510:38:25Downtown Only0480291
47112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd13305SW Harrison & 6th10:40:0510:40:05Downtown Only0490441
48112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd11486SW 6th & Columbia10:42:1710:42:17Downtown Only0503771
49112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd7789SW 6th & Salmon10:44:0010:44:00Downtown Only1514141
50112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd7803SW 6th & Washington10:47:1410:47:14Downtown Only0527091
1112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside10:50:0010:50:00Beaverton TC10-1
51112866925656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside10:50:0010:50:00Beaverton TC1538181
2112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13171W Burnside & SW 5th10:50:4810:50:48Beaverton TC0514-1
3112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7586SW 5th & Alder10:52:5810:52:58Beaverton TC01902-1
4112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7614SW 5th & Main10:55:0010:55:00Beaverton TC03203-1
5112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13167SW 5th & Clay10:56:1810:56:18Beaverton TC04249-1
6112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2580SW Harrison & 4th10:57:5510:57:55Beaverton TC05557-1
7112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2566200 Block SW Harrison10:58:2510:58:25Beaverton TC06125-1
8112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan11:00:0011:00:00Beaverton TC07951-1
9112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy173SW Barbur & Hamilton11:02:2911:02:29Beaverton TC013640-1
10112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1554900 Block SW Barbur11:03:2311:03:23Beaverton TC015689-1
11112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy957SW Capitol & Terwilliger11:05:1711:05:17Beaverton TC020081-1
12112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy955SW Capitol & Sunset11:06:0011:06:00Beaverton TC121704-1
13112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr11:06:4511:06:45Beaverton TC022831-1
14112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th11:07:4411:07:44Beaverton TC024296-1
15112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:08:0411:08:04Beaverton TC024802-1
16112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch11:08:4311:08:43Beaverton TC025767-1
17112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th11:09:4111:09:41Beaverton TC027201-1
18112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:10:0711:10:07Beaverton TC027857-1
19112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr11:10:2711:10:27Beaverton TC028351-1
20112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd11:11:0311:11:03Beaverton TC029246-1
21112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th11:11:3811:11:38Beaverton TC030105-1
22112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th11:12:3711:12:37Beaverton TC031585-1
23112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck11:13:1211:13:12Beaverton TC032456-1
24112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th11:13:4911:13:49Beaverton TC033363-1
25112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th11:14:1211:14:12Beaverton TC033958-1
26112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:14:3911:14:39Beaverton TC034628-1
27112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th11:15:1811:15:18Beaverton TC035579-1
28112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy350SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson11:16:0011:16:00Beaverton TC136634-1
29112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3327400 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:17:1211:17:12Beaverton TC038075-1
30112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy385SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th11:17:5511:17:55Beaverton TC038932-1
31112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy346SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood11:18:4511:18:45Beaverton TC039942-1
32112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy349SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Poplar Ln11:19:2511:19:25Beaverton TC040752-1
33112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy356SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln11:20:1811:20:18Beaverton TC041806-1
34112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy387SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st11:21:0211:21:02Beaverton TC042689-1
35112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy343SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson11:21:4011:21:40Beaverton TC043446-1
36112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy389SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th11:22:2911:22:29Beaverton TC044444-1
37112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy358SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st11:22:5911:22:59Beaverton TC045042-1
38112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy355SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western11:23:2411:23:24Beaverton TC045538-1
39112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy359SW Beaverton- Hillsdale & 107th11:24:1511:24:15Beaverton TC046555-1
40112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy361SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th11:25:0011:25:00Beaverton TC047464-1
41112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy341SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith11:26:2611:26:26Beaverton TC049201-1
42112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12944SW Lombard & Broadway11:27:3111:27:31Beaverton TC050489-1
44112864425454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center11:29:0011:29:00Portland152281-1
1112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center11:49:0011:49:00Portland101
2112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8169Beaverton Transit Center11:51:0011:51:00Portland12681
3112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12945SW Lombard & Broadway11:51:5811:51:58Portland012291
4112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy342SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith11:53:3011:53:30Portland027681
5112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy362SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th11:55:1311:55:13Portland044901
6112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy360SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 107th11:56:0711:56:07Portland053821
7112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy354SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western11:57:0611:57:06Portland063681
8112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy357SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st11:57:5111:57:51Portland071191
9112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy390SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th11:58:1611:58:16Portland075301
10112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy344SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson11:59:2311:59:23Portland086441
11112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy388SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st12:00:0912:00:09Portland094111
12112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy345SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln12:01:0212:01:02Portland0102991
13112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy335SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Apple Way12:01:5512:01:55Portland0111881
14112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy347SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood12:02:4412:02:44Portland0119941
15112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy386SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th12:03:4512:03:45Portland0130231
16112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3337700 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:04:2012:04:20Portland0135931
17112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3317300 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:05:0412:05:04Portland0143321
18112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson12:06:0012:06:00Portland1152661
19112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:06:4312:06:43Portland0163571
20112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd12:07:2312:07:23Portland0173701
21112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th12:07:5112:07:51Portland0180671
22112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th12:08:2012:08:20Portland0188151
23112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck12:08:4812:08:48Portland0195091
24112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th12:09:2612:09:26Portland0204751
25112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th12:10:3412:10:34Portland0221851
26112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd12:10:5712:10:57Portland0227811
27112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr12:11:2512:11:25Portland0234721
28112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:11:5612:11:56Portland0242551
29112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th12:12:2112:12:21Portland0248881
30112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd12:12:4712:12:47Portland0255391
31112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th12:13:1312:13:13Portland0262051
32112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:13:5612:13:56Portland0272931
33112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th12:14:1612:14:16Portland0278081
34112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha12:14:3412:14:34Portland0282621
35112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct12:15:2312:15:23Portland0295001
36112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy929SW Capitol & Sunset12:16:0012:16:00Portland1304291
37112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy956SW Capitol & Terwilliger12:16:3312:16:33Portland0319971
38112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1564900 Block SW Barbur12:18:1212:18:12Portland0366801
39112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy172S Barbur & SW Hamilton12:18:5512:18:55Portland0387141
40112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker12:20:2112:20:21Portland0427881
42112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2567200 Block SW Harrison12:23:2512:23:25Downtown Only0460921
43112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13305SW Harrison & 6th12:25:0512:25:05Downtown Only0471071
44112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy11486SW 6th & Columbia12:27:1712:27:17Downtown Only0484391
45112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7789SW 6th & Salmon12:29:0012:29:00Downtown Only1494761
46112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7803SW 6th & Washington12:32:1412:32:14Downtown Only0507711
1112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside12:35:0012:35:00Washington Square10-1
47112865275454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside12:35:0012:35:00Washington Square1518801
2112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd13171W Burnside & SW 5th12:35:4812:35:48Washington Square0514-1
3112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd7586SW 5th & Alder12:37:5812:37:58Washington Square01902-1
4112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd7614SW 5th & Main12:40:0012:40:00Washington Square03203-1
5112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd13167SW 5th & Clay12:41:1812:41:18Washington Square04249-1
6112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd2580SW Harrison & 4th12:42:5512:42:55Washington Square05557-1
7112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd2566200 Block SW Harrison12:43:2512:43:25Washington Square06125-1
8112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan12:45:0012:45:00Washington Square07951-1
9112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton12:47:2912:47:29Washington Square013640-1
10112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur12:48:2312:48:23Washington Square015689-1
11112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd957SW Capitol & Terwilliger12:50:1712:50:17Washington Square020081-1
12112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd955SW Capitol & Sunset12:51:0012:51:00Washington Square121704-1
13112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr12:51:4312:51:43Washington Square022831-1
14112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th12:52:4012:52:40Washington Square024296-1
15112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:52:5912:52:59Washington Square024802-1
16112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch12:53:3612:53:36Washington Square025767-1
17112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th12:54:3112:54:31Washington Square027201-1
18112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:54:5612:54:56Washington Square027857-1
19112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr12:55:1512:55:15Washington Square028351-1
20112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd12:55:5012:55:50Washington Square029246-1
21112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th12:56:2312:56:23Washington Square030105-1
22112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th12:57:2012:57:20Washington Square031585-1
23112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck12:57:5312:57:53Washington Square032456-1
24112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th12:58:2812:58:28Washington Square033363-1
25112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th12:58:5112:58:51Washington Square033958-1
26112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:59:1712:59:17Washington Square034628-1
27112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th12:59:5312:59:53Washington Square035579-1
28112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5184SW Scholls Ferry & BH Hwy13:01:0013:01:00Washington Square137317-1
29112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd51524900 Block SW Scholls Ferry13:01:3213:01:32Washington Square038078-1
30112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd51535000 Block SW Scholls Ferry13:02:1113:02:11Washington Square038993-1
31112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd51925200 Block SW Scholls Ferry13:02:4113:02:41Washington Square039709-1
32112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5188SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol13:03:2713:03:27Washington Square040796-1
33112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd51555900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)13:04:1713:04:17Washington Square041990-1
34112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5200SW Scholls Ferry & 86th13:05:1413:05:14Washington Square043355-1
35112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5202SW Scholls Ferry & 88th13:05:4613:05:46Washington Square044094-1
36112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5205SW Scholls Ferry & 90th13:06:1113:06:11Washington Square044694-1
37112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5207SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd13:06:3313:06:33Washington Square045211-1
38112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd51576700 Block SW Scholls Ferry13:07:1213:07:12Washington Square046146-1
39112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5171SW Scholls Ferry & Merry13:07:3313:07:33Washington Square046646-1
40112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5176SW Scholls Ferry & Heather13:08:1413:08:14Washington Square047621-1
41112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5180SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie13:08:5113:08:51Washington Square048486-1
42112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd51597700 Block SW Scholls Ferry13:09:1313:09:13Washington Square049023-1
43112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5169SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal13:09:4013:09:40Washington Square049655-1
44112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd5167SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood13:10:0413:10:04Washington Square050235-1
45112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd51618600 Block SW Scholls Ferry13:10:4913:10:49Washington Square051289-1
46112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd6125SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre13:11:4713:11:47Washington Square052679-1
47112866135656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center13:13:0013:13:00Portland154406-1
1112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center13:38:0013:38:00Portland101
2112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd6175SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre13:38:5313:38:53Portland011691
3112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd2295SW Hall & Scholls Ferry13:39:3913:39:39Portland021881
4112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd51608600 Block SW Scholls Ferry13:40:0013:40:00Portland026391
5112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5168SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood13:40:4813:40:48Portland036971
6112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5170SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal13:41:1613:41:16Portland043261
7112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5173SW Scholls Ferry & Eagle13:41:4613:41:46Portland049761
8112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5181SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie13:42:0613:42:06Portland054301
9112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5175SW Scholls Ferry & Heather13:42:5913:42:59Portland065891
10112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5182SW Scholls Ferry & Merry13:43:2113:43:21Portland070861
11112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd51586700 Block SW Scholls Ferry13:43:5613:43:56Portland078531
12112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5162SW Scholls Ferry & Allen13:44:2213:44:22Portland084341
13112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5206SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd13:44:4513:44:45Portland089361
14112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5204SW Scholls Ferry & 90th13:45:0513:45:05Portland093721
15112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5203SW Scholls Ferry & 88th13:45:3413:45:34Portland0100171
16112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5201SW Scholls Ferry & 86th13:46:0613:46:06Portland0107251
17112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd51565900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)13:47:0113:47:01Portland0119421
18112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5187SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol13:48:0713:48:07Portland0133881
19112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5185SW Scholls Ferry & Montclair13:48:5913:48:59Portland0145261
20112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd51935100 Block SW Scholls Ferry13:49:2113:49:21Portland0150261
21112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd5186SW Scholls Ferry & Stephen Lane13:50:1413:50:14Portland0161851
22112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson13:51:0013:51:00Portland1172041
23112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale13:51:4313:51:43Portland0182951
24112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd13:52:2313:52:23Portland0193071
25112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th13:52:5113:52:51Portland0200041
26112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th13:53:2013:53:20Portland0207531
27112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck13:53:4813:53:48Portland0214471
28112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th13:54:2613:54:26Portland0224131
29112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th13:55:3413:55:34Portland0241231
30112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd13:55:5713:55:57Portland0247191
31112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr13:56:2513:56:25Portland0254091
32112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale13:56:5613:56:56Portland0261931
33112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th13:57:2113:57:21Portland0268261
34112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd13:57:4713:57:47Portland0274761
35112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th13:58:1313:58:13Portland0281431
36112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale13:58:5613:58:56Portland0292311
37112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th13:59:1613:59:16Portland0297461
38112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha13:59:3413:59:34Portland0301991
39112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct14:00:2314:00:23Portland0314381
40112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd929SW Capitol & Sunset14:01:0014:01:00Portland1323661
41112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd956SW Capitol & Terwilliger14:01:3314:01:33Portland0339351
42112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur14:03:1214:03:12Portland0386171
43112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd172S Barbur & SW Hamilton14:03:5514:03:55Portland0406511
44112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker14:05:2114:05:21Portland0447261
46112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd2567200 Block SW Harrison14:08:2514:08:25Downtown Only0480291
47112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd13305SW Harrison & 6th14:10:0514:10:05Downtown Only0490441
48112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd11486SW 6th & Columbia14:12:1714:12:17Downtown Only0503771
49112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd7789SW 6th & Salmon14:14:0014:14:00Downtown Only1514141
50112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd7803SW 6th & Washington14:17:1414:17:14Downtown Only0527091
1112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside14:20:0014:20:00Beaverton TC10-1
51112866995656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside14:20:0014:20:00Beaverton TC1538181
2112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13171W Burnside & SW 5th14:20:4814:20:48Beaverton TC0514-1
3112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7586SW 5th & Alder14:22:5814:22:58Beaverton TC01902-1
4112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7614SW 5th & Main14:25:0014:25:00Beaverton TC03203-1
5112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13167SW 5th & Clay14:26:1814:26:18Beaverton TC04249-1
6112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2580SW Harrison & 4th14:27:5514:27:55Beaverton TC05557-1
7112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2566200 Block SW Harrison14:28:2514:28:25Beaverton TC06125-1
8112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan14:30:0014:30:00Beaverton TC07951-1
9112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy173SW Barbur & Hamilton14:32:2914:32:29Beaverton TC013640-1
10112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1554900 Block SW Barbur14:33:2314:33:23Beaverton TC015689-1
11112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy957SW Capitol & Terwilliger14:35:1714:35:17Beaverton TC020081-1
12112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy955SW Capitol & Sunset14:36:0014:36:00Beaverton TC121704-1
13112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr14:36:4514:36:45Beaverton TC022831-1
14112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th14:37:4414:37:44Beaverton TC024296-1
15112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale14:38:0414:38:04Beaverton TC024802-1
16112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch14:38:4314:38:43Beaverton TC025767-1
17112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th14:39:4114:39:41Beaverton TC027201-1
18112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale14:40:0714:40:07Beaverton TC027857-1
19112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr14:40:2714:40:27Beaverton TC028351-1
20112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd14:41:0314:41:03Beaverton TC029246-1
21112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th14:41:3814:41:38Beaverton TC030105-1
22112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th14:42:3714:42:37Beaverton TC031585-1
23112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck14:43:1214:43:12Beaverton TC032456-1
24112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th14:43:4914:43:49Beaverton TC033363-1
25112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th14:44:1214:44:12Beaverton TC033958-1
26112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale14:44:3914:44:39Beaverton TC034628-1
27112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th14:45:1814:45:18Beaverton TC035579-1
28112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy350SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson14:46:0014:46:00Beaverton TC136634-1
29112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3327400 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale14:47:1714:47:17Beaverton TC038075-1
30112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy385SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th14:48:0314:48:03Beaverton TC038932-1
31112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy346SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood14:48:5814:48:58Beaverton TC039942-1
32112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy349SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Poplar Ln14:49:4114:49:41Beaverton TC040752-1
33112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy356SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln14:50:3814:50:38Beaverton TC041806-1
34112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy387SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st14:51:2514:51:25Beaverton TC042689-1
35112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy343SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson14:52:0614:52:06Beaverton TC043446-1
36112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy389SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th14:52:5914:52:59Beaverton TC044444-1
37112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy358SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st14:53:3114:53:31Beaverton TC045042-1
38112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy355SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western14:53:5814:53:58Beaverton TC045538-1
39112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy359SW Beaverton- Hillsdale & 107th14:54:5314:54:53Beaverton TC046555-1
40112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy361SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th14:55:4114:55:41Beaverton TC047464-1
41112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy341SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith14:57:1514:57:15Beaverton TC049201-1
42112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12944SW Lombard & Broadway14:58:2414:58:24Beaverton TC050489-1
44112864495454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center15:00:0015:00:00Portland152281-1
1112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center15:18:0015:18:00Portland101
2112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8169Beaverton Transit Center15:20:0015:20:00Portland12681
3112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12945SW Lombard & Broadway15:21:0215:21:02Portland012291
4112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy342SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith15:22:4015:22:40Portland027681
5112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy362SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th15:24:3015:24:30Portland044901
6112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy360SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 107th15:25:2715:25:27Portland053821
7112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy354SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western15:26:3015:26:30Portland063681
8112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy357SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st15:27:1915:27:19Portland071191
9112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy390SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th15:27:4515:27:45Portland075301
10112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy344SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson15:28:5615:28:56Portland086441
11112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy388SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st15:29:4515:29:45Portland094111
12112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy345SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln15:30:4215:30:42Portland0102991
13112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy335SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Apple Way15:31:3915:31:39Portland0111881
14112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy347SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood15:32:3115:32:31Portland0119941
15112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy386SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th15:33:3615:33:36Portland0130231
16112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3337700 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale15:34:1315:34:13Portland0135931
17112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3317300 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale15:35:0015:35:00Portland0143321
18112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson15:36:0015:36:00Portland1152661
19112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale15:36:4315:36:43Portland0163571
20112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd15:37:2315:37:23Portland0173701
21112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th15:37:5115:37:51Portland0180671
22112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th15:38:2015:38:20Portland0188151
23112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck15:38:4815:38:48Portland0195091
24112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th15:39:2615:39:26Portland0204751
25112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th15:40:3415:40:34Portland0221851
26112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd15:40:5715:40:57Portland0227811
27112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr15:41:2515:41:25Portland0234721
28112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale15:41:5615:41:56Portland0242551
29112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th15:42:2115:42:21Portland0248881
30112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd15:42:4715:42:47Portland0255391
31112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th15:43:1315:43:13Portland0262051
32112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale15:43:5615:43:56Portland0272931
33112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th15:44:1615:44:16Portland0278081
34112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha15:44:3415:44:34Portland0282621
35112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct15:45:2315:45:23Portland0295001
36112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy929SW Capitol & Sunset15:46:0015:46:00Portland1304291
37112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy956SW Capitol & Terwilliger15:46:3315:46:33Portland0319971
38112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1564900 Block SW Barbur15:48:1215:48:12Portland0366801
39112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy172S Barbur & SW Hamilton15:48:5515:48:55Portland0387141
40112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker15:50:2115:50:21Portland0427881
42112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2567200 Block SW Harrison15:53:2515:53:25Downtown Only0460921
43112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13305SW Harrison & 6th15:55:0515:55:05Downtown Only0471071
44112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy11486SW 6th & Columbia15:57:1715:57:17Downtown Only0484391
45112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7789SW 6th & Salmon15:59:0015:59:00Downtown Only1494761
46112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7803SW 6th & Washington16:02:1416:02:14Downtown Only0507711
1112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside16:05:0016:05:00Washington Square10-1
47112865345454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside16:05:0016:05:00Washington Square1518801
2112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd13171W Burnside & SW 5th16:05:4816:05:48Washington Square0514-1
3112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd7586SW 5th & Alder16:07:5816:07:58Washington Square01902-1
4112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd7614SW 5th & Main16:10:0016:10:00Washington Square03203-1
5112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd13167SW 5th & Clay16:11:1816:11:18Washington Square04249-1
6112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd2580SW Harrison & 4th16:12:5516:12:55Washington Square05557-1
7112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd2566200 Block SW Harrison16:13:2516:13:25Washington Square06125-1
8112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan16:15:0016:15:00Washington Square07951-1
9112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton16:17:2916:17:29Washington Square013640-1
10112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur16:18:2316:18:23Washington Square015689-1
11112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd957SW Capitol & Terwilliger16:20:1716:20:17Washington Square020081-1
12112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd955SW Capitol & Sunset16:21:0016:21:00Washington Square121704-1
13112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr16:21:4316:21:43Washington Square022831-1
14112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th16:22:4016:22:40Washington Square024296-1
15112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale16:22:5916:22:59Washington Square024802-1
16112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch16:23:3616:23:36Washington Square025767-1
17112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th16:24:3116:24:31Washington Square027201-1
18112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale16:24:5616:24:56Washington Square027857-1
19112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr16:25:1516:25:15Washington Square028351-1
20112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd16:25:5016:25:50Washington Square029246-1
21112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th16:26:2316:26:23Washington Square030105-1
22112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th16:27:2016:27:20Washington Square031585-1
23112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck16:27:5316:27:53Washington Square032456-1
24112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th16:28:2816:28:28Washington Square033363-1
25112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th16:28:5116:28:51Washington Square033958-1
26112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale16:29:1716:29:17Washington Square034628-1
27112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th16:29:5316:29:53Washington Square035579-1
28112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5184SW Scholls Ferry & BH Hwy16:31:0016:31:00Washington Square137317-1
29112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd51524900 Block SW Scholls Ferry16:31:3216:31:32Washington Square038078-1
30112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd51535000 Block SW Scholls Ferry16:32:1116:32:11Washington Square038993-1
31112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd51925200 Block SW Scholls Ferry16:32:4116:32:41Washington Square039709-1
32112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5188SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol16:33:2716:33:27Washington Square040796-1
33112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd51555900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)16:34:1716:34:17Washington Square041990-1
34112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5200SW Scholls Ferry & 86th16:35:1416:35:14Washington Square043355-1
35112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5202SW Scholls Ferry & 88th16:35:4616:35:46Washington Square044094-1
36112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5205SW Scholls Ferry & 90th16:36:1116:36:11Washington Square044694-1
37112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5207SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd16:36:3316:36:33Washington Square045211-1
38112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd51576700 Block SW Scholls Ferry16:37:1216:37:12Washington Square046146-1
39112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5171SW Scholls Ferry & Merry16:37:3316:37:33Washington Square046646-1
40112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5176SW Scholls Ferry & Heather16:38:1416:38:14Washington Square047621-1
41112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5180SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie16:38:5116:38:51Washington Square048486-1
42112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd51597700 Block SW Scholls Ferry16:39:1316:39:13Washington Square049023-1
43112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5169SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal16:39:4016:39:40Washington Square049655-1
44112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd5167SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood16:40:0416:40:04Washington Square050235-1
45112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd51618600 Block SW Scholls Ferry16:40:4916:40:49Washington Square051289-1
46112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd6125SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre16:41:4716:41:47Washington Square052679-1
47112866205656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center16:43:0016:43:00Portland154406-1
1112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center17:08:0017:08:00Portland101
2112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd6175SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre17:08:5317:08:53Portland011691
3112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd2295SW Hall & Scholls Ferry17:09:3917:09:39Portland021881
4112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd51608600 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:10:0017:10:00Portland026391
5112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5168SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood17:10:4817:10:48Portland036971
6112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5170SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal17:11:1617:11:16Portland043261
7112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5173SW Scholls Ferry & Eagle17:11:4617:11:46Portland049761
8112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5181SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie17:12:0617:12:06Portland054301
9112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5175SW Scholls Ferry & Heather17:12:5917:12:59Portland065891
10112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5182SW Scholls Ferry & Merry17:13:2117:13:21Portland070861
11112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd51586700 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:13:5617:13:56Portland078531
12112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5162SW Scholls Ferry & Allen17:14:2217:14:22Portland084341
13112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5206SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd17:14:4517:14:45Portland089361
14112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5204SW Scholls Ferry & 90th17:15:0517:15:05Portland093721
15112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5203SW Scholls Ferry & 88th17:15:3417:15:34Portland0100171
16112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5201SW Scholls Ferry & 86th17:16:0617:16:06Portland0107251
17112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd51565900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)17:17:0117:17:01Portland0119421
18112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5187SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol17:18:0717:18:07Portland0133881
19112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5185SW Scholls Ferry & Montclair17:18:5917:18:59Portland0145261
20112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd51935100 Block SW Scholls Ferry17:19:2117:19:21Portland0150261
21112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd5186SW Scholls Ferry & Stephen Lane17:20:1417:20:14Portland0161851
22112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson17:21:0017:21:00Portland1172041
23112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:21:4317:21:43Portland0182951
24112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd17:22:2317:22:23Portland0193071
25112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th17:22:5117:22:51Portland0200041
26112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th17:23:2017:23:20Portland0207531
27112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck17:23:4817:23:48Portland0214471
28112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th17:24:2617:24:26Portland0224131
29112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th17:25:3417:25:34Portland0241231
30112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd17:25:5717:25:57Portland0247191
31112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr17:26:2517:26:25Portland0254091
32112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:26:5617:26:56Portland0261931
33112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th17:27:2117:27:21Portland0268261
34112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd17:27:4717:27:47Portland0274761
35112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th17:28:1317:28:13Portland0281431
36112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:28:5617:28:56Portland0292311
37112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th17:29:1617:29:16Portland0297461
38112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha17:29:3417:29:34Portland0301991
39112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct17:30:2317:30:23Portland0314381
40112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd929SW Capitol & Sunset17:31:0017:31:00Portland1323661
41112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd956SW Capitol & Terwilliger17:31:3317:31:33Portland0339351
42112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur17:33:1217:33:12Portland0386171
43112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd172S Barbur & SW Hamilton17:33:5517:33:55Portland0406511
44112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker17:35:2117:35:21Portland0447261
46112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd2567200 Block SW Harrison17:38:2517:38:25Downtown Only0480291
47112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd13305SW Harrison & 6th17:40:0517:40:05Downtown Only0490441
48112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd11486SW 6th & Columbia17:42:1717:42:17Downtown Only0503771
49112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd7789SW 6th & Salmon17:44:0017:44:00Downtown Only1514141
50112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd7803SW 6th & Washington17:47:1417:47:14Downtown Only0527091
1112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside17:50:0017:50:00Beaverton TC10-1
51112867065656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside17:50:0017:50:00Beaverton TC1538181
2112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13171W Burnside & SW 5th17:50:4817:50:48Beaverton TC0514-1
3112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7586SW 5th & Alder17:52:5817:52:58Beaverton TC01902-1
4112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7614SW 5th & Main17:55:0017:55:00Beaverton TC03203-1
5112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13167SW 5th & Clay17:56:1817:56:18Beaverton TC04249-1
6112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2580SW Harrison & 4th17:57:5517:57:55Beaverton TC05557-1
7112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2566200 Block SW Harrison17:58:2517:58:25Beaverton TC06125-1
8112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan18:00:0018:00:00Beaverton TC07951-1
9112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy173SW Barbur & Hamilton18:02:2918:02:29Beaverton TC013640-1
10112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1554900 Block SW Barbur18:03:2318:03:23Beaverton TC015689-1
11112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy957SW Capitol & Terwilliger18:05:1718:05:17Beaverton TC020081-1
12112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy955SW Capitol & Sunset18:06:0018:06:00Beaverton TC121704-1
13112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr18:06:4518:06:45Beaverton TC022831-1
14112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th18:07:4418:07:44Beaverton TC024296-1
15112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale18:08:0418:08:04Beaverton TC024802-1
16112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch18:08:4318:08:43Beaverton TC025767-1
17112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th18:09:4118:09:41Beaverton TC027201-1
18112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale18:10:0718:10:07Beaverton TC027857-1
19112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr18:10:2718:10:27Beaverton TC028351-1
20112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd18:11:0318:11:03Beaverton TC029246-1
21112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th18:11:3818:11:38Beaverton TC030105-1
22112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th18:12:3718:12:37Beaverton TC031585-1
23112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck18:13:1218:13:12Beaverton TC032456-1
24112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th18:13:4918:13:49Beaverton TC033363-1
25112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th18:14:1218:14:12Beaverton TC033958-1
26112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale18:14:3918:14:39Beaverton TC034628-1
27112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th18:15:1818:15:18Beaverton TC035579-1
28112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy350SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson18:16:0018:16:00Beaverton TC136634-1
29112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3327400 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale18:17:1718:17:17Beaverton TC038075-1
30112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy385SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th18:18:0318:18:03Beaverton TC038932-1
31112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy346SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood18:18:5818:18:58Beaverton TC039942-1
32112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy349SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Poplar Ln18:19:4118:19:41Beaverton TC040752-1
33112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy356SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln18:20:3818:20:38Beaverton TC041806-1
34112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy387SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st18:21:2518:21:25Beaverton TC042689-1
35112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy343SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson18:22:0618:22:06Beaverton TC043446-1
36112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy389SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th18:22:5918:22:59Beaverton TC044444-1
37112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy358SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st18:23:3118:23:31Beaverton TC045042-1
38112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy355SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western18:23:5818:23:58Beaverton TC045538-1
39112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy359SW Beaverton- Hillsdale & 107th18:24:5318:24:53Beaverton TC046555-1
40112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy361SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th18:25:4118:25:41Beaverton TC047464-1
41112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy341SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith18:27:1518:27:15Beaverton TC049201-1
42112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12944SW Lombard & Broadway18:28:2418:28:24Beaverton TC050489-1
44112864565454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center18:30:0018:30:00TriMet is Hiring152281-1