TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20200602_20200602 >> Block 5470 (U.572)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
199368475656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center09:10:0009:10:00Portland101
299368475656Scholls Ferry Rd6175SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre09:10:4909:10:49Portland011691
399368475656Scholls Ferry Rd2295SW Hall & Scholls Ferry09:11:3209:11:32Portland021881
499368475656Scholls Ferry Rd51608600 Block SW Scholls Ferry09:11:5009:11:50Portland026391
599368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5168SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood09:12:3509:12:35Portland036971
699368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5170SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal09:13:0109:13:01Portland043261
799368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5173SW Scholls Ferry & Eagle09:13:2809:13:28Portland049761
899368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5181SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie09:13:4709:13:47Portland054301
999368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5175SW Scholls Ferry & Heather09:14:3609:14:36Portland065891
1099368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5182SW Scholls Ferry & Merry09:14:5709:14:57Portland070861
1199368475656Scholls Ferry Rd51586700 Block SW Scholls Ferry09:15:2909:15:29Portland078531
1299368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5162SW Scholls Ferry & Allen09:15:5309:15:53Portland084341
1399368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5206SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd09:16:1409:16:14Portland089361
1499368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5204SW Scholls Ferry & 90th09:16:3209:16:32Portland093721
1599368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5203SW Scholls Ferry & 88th09:16:5909:16:59Portland0100171
1699368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5201SW Scholls Ferry & 86th09:17:2909:17:29Portland0107251
1799368475656Scholls Ferry Rd51565900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)09:18:2009:18:20Portland0119421
1899368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5187SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol09:19:2009:19:20Portland0133881
1999368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5185SW Scholls Ferry & Montclair09:20:0809:20:08Portland0145261
2099368475656Scholls Ferry Rd51935100 Block SW Scholls Ferry09:20:2909:20:29Portland0150261
2199368475656Scholls Ferry Rd5186SW Scholls Ferry & Stephen Lane09:21:1709:21:17Portland0161851
2299368475656Scholls Ferry Rd348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson09:22:0009:22:00Portland1172041
2399368475656Scholls Ferry Rd3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale09:22:4309:22:43Portland0182951
2499368475656Scholls Ferry Rd382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd09:23:2309:23:23Portland0193071
2599368475656Scholls Ferry Rd328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th09:23:5109:23:51Portland0200041
2699368475656Scholls Ferry Rd379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th09:24:2009:24:20Portland0207531
2799368475656Scholls Ferry Rd351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck09:24:4809:24:48Portland0214471
2899368475656Scholls Ferry Rd377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th09:25:2609:25:26Portland0224131
2999368475656Scholls Ferry Rd375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th09:26:3409:26:34Portland0241231
3099368475656Scholls Ferry Rd373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd09:26:5709:26:57Portland0247191
3199368475656Scholls Ferry Rd371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr09:27:2509:27:25Portland0254091
3299368475656Scholls Ferry Rd3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale09:27:5609:27:56Portland0261931
3399368475656Scholls Ferry Rd369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th09:28:2209:28:22Portland0268451
3499368475656Scholls Ferry Rd368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd09:28:4709:28:47Portland0274761
3599368475656Scholls Ferry Rd367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th09:29:1309:29:13Portland0281431
3699368475656Scholls Ferry Rd3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale09:29:5609:29:56Portland0292311
3799368475656Scholls Ferry Rd364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th09:30:1609:30:16Portland0297461
3899368475656Scholls Ferry Rd336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha09:30:3409:30:34Portland0301991
3999368475656Scholls Ferry Rd925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct09:31:2309:31:23Portland0314381
4099368475656Scholls Ferry Rd929SW Capitol & Sunset09:32:0009:32:00Portland1323661
4199368475656Scholls Ferry Rd956SW Capitol & Terwilliger09:32:3309:32:33Portland0339351
4299368475656Scholls Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur09:34:1209:34:12Portland0386171
4399368475656Scholls Ferry Rd172S Barbur & SW Hamilton09:34:5509:34:55Portland0406511
4499368475656Scholls Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker09:36:2109:36:21Portland0447261
4699368475656Scholls Ferry Rd2567200 Block SW Harrison09:39:2509:39:25Downtown Only0480291
4799368475656Scholls Ferry Rd13305SW Harrison & 6th09:41:0509:41:05Downtown Only0490441
4899368475656Scholls Ferry Rd11486SW 6th & Columbia09:43:1709:43:17Downtown Only0503771
4999368475656Scholls Ferry Rd7789SW 6th & Salmon09:45:0009:45:00Downtown Only1514141
5099368475656Scholls Ferry Rd7803SW 6th & Washington09:47:4209:47:42Downtown Only0527091
199365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside09:50:0009:50:00Beaverton TC10-1
5199368475656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside09:50:0009:50:00Beaverton TC1538181
299365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13171W Burnside & SW 5th09:50:4809:50:48Beaverton TC0514-1
399365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7586SW 5th & Alder09:52:5809:52:58Beaverton TC01902-1
499365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7614SW 5th & Main09:55:0009:55:00Beaverton TC03203-1
599365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13167SW 5th & Clay09:56:1809:56:18Beaverton TC04249-1
699365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2580SW Harrison & 4th09:57:5509:57:55Beaverton TC05557-1
799365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2566200 Block SW Harrison09:58:2509:58:25Beaverton TC06125-1
899365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan10:00:0010:00:00Beaverton TC07951-1
999365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy173SW Barbur & Hamilton10:02:2910:02:29Beaverton TC013640-1
1099365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1554900 Block SW Barbur10:03:2310:03:23Beaverton TC015689-1
1199365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy957SW Capitol & Terwilliger10:05:1710:05:17Beaverton TC020081-1
1299365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy955SW Capitol & Sunset10:06:0010:06:00Beaverton TC121704-1
1399365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr10:06:4110:06:41Beaverton TC022831-1
1499365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th10:07:3410:07:34Beaverton TC024296-1
1599365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale10:07:5210:07:52Beaverton TC024802-1
1699365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch10:08:2710:08:27Beaverton TC025767-1
1799365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th10:09:1910:09:19Beaverton TC027201-1
1899365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale10:09:4310:09:43Beaverton TC027857-1
1999365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr10:10:0010:10:00Beaverton TC028351-1
2099365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd10:10:3310:10:33Beaverton TC029246-1
2199365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th10:11:0410:11:04Beaverton TC030105-1
2299365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th10:11:5710:11:57Beaverton TC031585-1
2399365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck10:12:2910:12:29Beaverton TC032456-1
2499365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th10:13:0210:13:02Beaverton TC033363-1
2599365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th10:13:2310:13:23Beaverton TC033958-1
2699365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale10:13:4710:13:47Beaverton TC034628-1
2799365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th10:14:2210:14:22Beaverton TC035579-1
2899365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy350SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson10:15:0010:15:00Beaverton TC136634-1
2999365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3327400 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale10:16:1210:16:12Beaverton TC038075-1
3099365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy385SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th10:16:5510:16:55Beaverton TC038932-1
3199365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy346SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood10:17:4510:17:45Beaverton TC039942-1
3299365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy349SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Poplar Ln10:18:2510:18:25Beaverton TC040752-1
3399365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy356SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln10:19:1810:19:18Beaverton TC041806-1
3499365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy387SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st10:20:0210:20:02Beaverton TC042689-1
3599365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy343SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson10:20:4010:20:40Beaverton TC043446-1
3699365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy389SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th10:21:2910:21:29Beaverton TC044444-1
3799365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy358SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st10:21:5910:21:59Beaverton TC045042-1
3899365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy355SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western10:22:2410:22:24Beaverton TC045538-1
3999365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy359SW Beaverton- Hillsdale & 107th10:23:1510:23:15Beaverton TC046555-1
4099365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy361SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th10:24:0010:24:00Beaverton TC047464-1
4199365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy341SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith10:25:2610:25:26Beaverton TC049201-1
4299365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12944SW Lombard & Broadway10:26:3110:26:31Beaverton TC050489-1
4499365185454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center10:28:0010:28:00Portland152281-1
199366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center10:49:0010:49:00Portland101
299366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8169Beaverton Transit Center10:51:0010:51:00Portland12681
399366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12945SW Lombard & Broadway10:51:5810:51:58Portland012291
499366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy342SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith10:53:3010:53:30Portland027681
599366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy362SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th10:55:1310:55:13Portland044901
699366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy360SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 107th10:56:0710:56:07Portland053821
799366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy354SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western10:57:0610:57:06Portland063681
899366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy357SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st10:57:5110:57:51Portland071191
999366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy390SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th10:58:1610:58:16Portland075301
1099366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy344SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson10:59:2310:59:23Portland086441
1199366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy388SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st11:00:0911:00:09Portland094111
1299366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy345SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln11:01:0211:01:02Portland0102991
1399366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy335SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Apple Way11:01:5511:01:55Portland0111881
1499366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy347SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood11:02:4411:02:44Portland0119941
1599366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy386SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th11:03:4511:03:45Portland0130231
1699366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3337700 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:04:2011:04:20Portland0135931
1799366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3317300 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:05:0411:05:04Portland0143321
1899366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson11:06:0011:06:00Portland1152661
1999366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:06:4311:06:43Portland0163571
2099366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd11:07:2311:07:23Portland0173701
2199366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th11:07:5111:07:51Portland0180671
2299366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th11:08:2011:08:20Portland0188151
2399366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck11:08:4811:08:48Portland0195091
2499366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th11:09:2611:09:26Portland0204751
2599366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th11:10:3411:10:34Portland0221851
2699366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd11:10:5711:10:57Portland0227811
2799366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr11:11:2511:11:25Portland0234721
2899366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:11:5611:11:56Portland0242551
2999366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th11:12:2211:12:22Portland0249081
3099366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd11:12:4711:12:47Portland0255391
3199366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th11:13:1311:13:13Portland0262051
3299366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:13:5611:13:56Portland0272931
3399366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th11:14:1611:14:16Portland0278081
3499366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha11:14:3411:14:34Portland0282621
3599366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct11:15:2311:15:23Portland0295001
3699366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy929SW Capitol & Sunset11:16:0011:16:00Portland1304291
3799366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy956SW Capitol & Terwilliger11:16:3311:16:33Portland0319971
3899366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1564900 Block SW Barbur11:18:1211:18:12Portland0366801
3999366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy172S Barbur & SW Hamilton11:18:5511:18:55Portland0387141
4099366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker11:20:2111:20:21Portland0427881
4299366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2567200 Block SW Harrison11:23:2511:23:25Downtown Only0460921
4399366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13305SW Harrison & 6th11:25:0511:25:05Downtown Only0471071
4499366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy11486SW 6th & Columbia11:27:1711:27:17Downtown Only0484391
4599366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7789SW 6th & Salmon11:29:0011:29:00Downtown Only1494761
4699366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7803SW 6th & Washington11:32:1411:32:14Downtown Only0507711
199367425656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside11:35:0011:35:00Washington Square10-1
4799366305454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside11:35:0011:35:00Washington Square1518801
299367425656Scholls Ferry Rd13171W Burnside & SW 5th11:35:4811:35:48Washington Square0514-1
399367425656Scholls Ferry Rd7586SW 5th & Alder11:37:5811:37:58Washington Square01902-1
499367425656Scholls Ferry Rd7614SW 5th & Main11:40:0011:40:00Washington Square03203-1
599367425656Scholls Ferry Rd13167SW 5th & Clay11:41:1811:41:18Washington Square04249-1
699367425656Scholls Ferry Rd2580SW Harrison & 4th11:42:5511:42:55Washington Square05557-1
799367425656Scholls Ferry Rd2566200 Block SW Harrison11:43:2511:43:25Washington Square06125-1
899367425656Scholls Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan11:45:0011:45:00Washington Square07951-1
999367425656Scholls Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton11:47:2911:47:29Washington Square013640-1
1099367425656Scholls Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur11:48:2311:48:23Washington Square015689-1
1199367425656Scholls Ferry Rd957SW Capitol & Terwilliger11:50:1711:50:17Washington Square020081-1
1299367425656Scholls Ferry Rd955SW Capitol & Sunset11:51:0011:51:00Washington Square121704-1
1399367425656Scholls Ferry Rd363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr11:51:4311:51:43Washington Square022831-1
1499367425656Scholls Ferry Rd365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th11:52:4011:52:40Washington Square024296-1
1599367425656Scholls Ferry Rd3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:52:5911:52:59Washington Square024802-1
1699367425656Scholls Ferry Rd340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch11:53:3611:53:36Washington Square025767-1
1799367425656Scholls Ferry Rd370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th11:54:3111:54:31Washington Square027201-1
1899367425656Scholls Ferry Rd3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:54:5611:54:56Washington Square027857-1
1999367425656Scholls Ferry Rd372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr11:55:1511:55:15Washington Square028351-1
2099367425656Scholls Ferry Rd374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd11:55:5011:55:50Washington Square029246-1
2199367425656Scholls Ferry Rd376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th11:56:2311:56:23Washington Square030105-1
2299367425656Scholls Ferry Rd378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th11:57:2011:57:20Washington Square031585-1
2399367425656Scholls Ferry Rd352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck11:57:5311:57:53Washington Square032456-1
2499367425656Scholls Ferry Rd380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th11:58:2811:58:28Washington Square033363-1
2599367425656Scholls Ferry Rd381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th11:58:5111:58:51Washington Square033958-1
2699367425656Scholls Ferry Rd3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale11:59:1711:59:17Washington Square034628-1
2799367425656Scholls Ferry Rd384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th11:59:5311:59:53Washington Square035579-1
2899367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5184SW Scholls Ferry & BH Hwy12:01:0012:01:00Washington Square137317-1
2999367425656Scholls Ferry Rd51524900 Block SW Scholls Ferry12:01:3212:01:32Washington Square038078-1
3099367425656Scholls Ferry Rd51535000 Block SW Scholls Ferry12:02:1112:02:11Washington Square038993-1
3199367425656Scholls Ferry Rd51925200 Block SW Scholls Ferry12:02:4112:02:41Washington Square039709-1
3299367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5188SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol12:03:2712:03:27Washington Square040796-1
3399367425656Scholls Ferry Rd51555900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)12:04:1712:04:17Washington Square041990-1
3499367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5200SW Scholls Ferry & 86th12:05:1412:05:14Washington Square043355-1
3599367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5202SW Scholls Ferry & 88th12:05:4612:05:46Washington Square044094-1
3699367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5205SW Scholls Ferry & 90th12:06:1112:06:11Washington Square044694-1
3799367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5207SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd12:06:3312:06:33Washington Square045211-1
3899367425656Scholls Ferry Rd51576700 Block SW Scholls Ferry12:07:1212:07:12Washington Square046146-1
3999367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5171SW Scholls Ferry & Merry12:07:3312:07:33Washington Square046646-1
4099367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5176SW Scholls Ferry & Heather12:08:1412:08:14Washington Square047621-1
4199367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5180SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie12:08:5112:08:51Washington Square048486-1
4299367425656Scholls Ferry Rd51597700 Block SW Scholls Ferry12:09:1312:09:13Washington Square049023-1
4399367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5169SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal12:09:4012:09:40Washington Square049655-1
4499367425656Scholls Ferry Rd5167SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood12:10:0412:10:04Washington Square050235-1
4599367425656Scholls Ferry Rd51618600 Block SW Scholls Ferry12:10:4912:10:49Washington Square051289-1
4699367425656Scholls Ferry Rd6125SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre12:11:4712:11:47Washington Square052679-1
4799367425656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center12:13:0012:13:00Portland154406-1
199368545656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center12:38:0012:38:00Portland101
299368545656Scholls Ferry Rd6175SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre12:38:5312:38:53Portland011691
399368545656Scholls Ferry Rd2295SW Hall & Scholls Ferry12:39:3912:39:39Portland021881
499368545656Scholls Ferry Rd51608600 Block SW Scholls Ferry12:40:0012:40:00Portland026391
599368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5168SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood12:40:4812:40:48Portland036971
699368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5170SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal12:41:1612:41:16Portland043261
799368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5173SW Scholls Ferry & Eagle12:41:4612:41:46Portland049761
899368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5181SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie12:42:0612:42:06Portland054301
999368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5175SW Scholls Ferry & Heather12:42:5912:42:59Portland065891
1099368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5182SW Scholls Ferry & Merry12:43:2112:43:21Portland070861
1199368545656Scholls Ferry Rd51586700 Block SW Scholls Ferry12:43:5612:43:56Portland078531
1299368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5162SW Scholls Ferry & Allen12:44:2212:44:22Portland084341
1399368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5206SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd12:44:4512:44:45Portland089361
1499368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5204SW Scholls Ferry & 90th12:45:0512:45:05Portland093721
1599368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5203SW Scholls Ferry & 88th12:45:3412:45:34Portland0100171
1699368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5201SW Scholls Ferry & 86th12:46:0612:46:06Portland0107251
1799368545656Scholls Ferry Rd51565900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)12:47:0112:47:01Portland0119421
1899368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5187SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol12:48:0712:48:07Portland0133881
1999368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5185SW Scholls Ferry & Montclair12:48:5912:48:59Portland0145261
2099368545656Scholls Ferry Rd51935100 Block SW Scholls Ferry12:49:2112:49:21Portland0150261
2199368545656Scholls Ferry Rd5186SW Scholls Ferry & Stephen Lane12:50:1412:50:14Portland0161851
2299368545656Scholls Ferry Rd348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson12:51:0012:51:00Portland1172041
2399368545656Scholls Ferry Rd3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:51:4312:51:43Portland0182951
2499368545656Scholls Ferry Rd382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd12:52:2312:52:23Portland0193071
2599368545656Scholls Ferry Rd328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th12:52:5112:52:51Portland0200041
2699368545656Scholls Ferry Rd379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th12:53:2012:53:20Portland0207531
2799368545656Scholls Ferry Rd351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck12:53:4812:53:48Portland0214471
2899368545656Scholls Ferry Rd377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th12:54:2612:54:26Portland0224131
2999368545656Scholls Ferry Rd375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th12:55:3412:55:34Portland0241231
3099368545656Scholls Ferry Rd373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd12:55:5712:55:57Portland0247191
3199368545656Scholls Ferry Rd371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr12:56:2512:56:25Portland0254091
3299368545656Scholls Ferry Rd3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:56:5612:56:56Portland0261931
3399368545656Scholls Ferry Rd369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th12:57:2212:57:22Portland0268451
3499368545656Scholls Ferry Rd368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd12:57:4712:57:47Portland0274761
3599368545656Scholls Ferry Rd367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th12:58:1312:58:13Portland0281431
3699368545656Scholls Ferry Rd3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale12:58:5612:58:56Portland0292311
3799368545656Scholls Ferry Rd364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th12:59:1612:59:16Portland0297461
3899368545656Scholls Ferry Rd336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha12:59:3412:59:34Portland0301991
3999368545656Scholls Ferry Rd925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct13:00:2313:00:23Portland0314381
4099368545656Scholls Ferry Rd929SW Capitol & Sunset13:01:0013:01:00Portland1323661
4199368545656Scholls Ferry Rd956SW Capitol & Terwilliger13:01:3313:01:33Portland0339351
4299368545656Scholls Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur13:03:1213:03:12Portland0386171
4399368545656Scholls Ferry Rd172S Barbur & SW Hamilton13:03:5513:03:55Portland0406511
4499368545656Scholls Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker13:05:2113:05:21Portland0447261
4699368545656Scholls Ferry Rd2567200 Block SW Harrison13:08:2513:08:25Downtown Only0480291
4799368545656Scholls Ferry Rd13305SW Harrison & 6th13:10:0513:10:05Downtown Only0490441
4899368545656Scholls Ferry Rd11486SW 6th & Columbia13:12:1713:12:17Downtown Only0503771
4999368545656Scholls Ferry Rd7789SW 6th & Salmon13:14:0013:14:00Downtown Only1514141
5099368545656Scholls Ferry Rd7803SW 6th & Washington13:17:1413:17:14Downtown Only0527091
199365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside13:20:0013:20:00Beaverton TC10-1
5199368545656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside13:20:0013:20:00Beaverton TC1538181
299365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13171W Burnside & SW 5th13:20:4813:20:48Beaverton TC0514-1
399365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7586SW 5th & Alder13:22:5813:22:58Beaverton TC01902-1
499365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7614SW 5th & Main13:25:0013:25:00Beaverton TC03203-1
599365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13167SW 5th & Clay13:26:1813:26:18Beaverton TC04249-1
699365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2580SW Harrison & 4th13:27:5513:27:55Beaverton TC05557-1
799365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2566200 Block SW Harrison13:28:2513:28:25Beaverton TC06125-1
899365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan13:30:0013:30:00Beaverton TC07951-1
999365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy173SW Barbur & Hamilton13:32:2913:32:29Beaverton TC013640-1
1099365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1554900 Block SW Barbur13:33:2313:33:23Beaverton TC015689-1
1199365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy957SW Capitol & Terwilliger13:35:1713:35:17Beaverton TC020081-1
1299365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy955SW Capitol & Sunset13:36:0013:36:00Beaverton TC121704-1
1399365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr13:36:4513:36:45Beaverton TC022831-1
1499365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th13:37:4413:37:44Beaverton TC024296-1
1599365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale13:38:0413:38:04Beaverton TC024802-1
1699365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch13:38:4313:38:43Beaverton TC025767-1
1799365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th13:39:4113:39:41Beaverton TC027201-1
1899365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale13:40:0713:40:07Beaverton TC027857-1
1999365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr13:40:2713:40:27Beaverton TC028351-1
2099365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd13:41:0313:41:03Beaverton TC029246-1
2199365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th13:41:3813:41:38Beaverton TC030105-1
2299365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th13:42:3713:42:37Beaverton TC031585-1
2399365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck13:43:1213:43:12Beaverton TC032456-1
2499365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th13:43:4913:43:49Beaverton TC033363-1
2599365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th13:44:1213:44:12Beaverton TC033958-1
2699365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale13:44:3913:44:39Beaverton TC034628-1
2799365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th13:45:1813:45:18Beaverton TC035579-1
2899365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy350SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson13:46:0013:46:00Beaverton TC136634-1
2999365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3327400 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale13:47:1713:47:17Beaverton TC038075-1
3099365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy385SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th13:48:0313:48:03Beaverton TC038932-1
3199365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy346SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood13:48:5813:48:58Beaverton TC039942-1
3299365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy349SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Poplar Ln13:49:4113:49:41Beaverton TC040752-1
3399365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy356SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln13:50:3813:50:38Beaverton TC041806-1
3499365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy387SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st13:51:2513:51:25Beaverton TC042689-1
3599365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy343SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson13:52:0613:52:06Beaverton TC043446-1
3699365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy389SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th13:52:5913:52:59Beaverton TC044444-1
3799365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy358SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st13:53:3113:53:31Beaverton TC045042-1
3899365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy355SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western13:53:5813:53:58Beaverton TC045538-1
3999365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy359SW Beaverton- Hillsdale & 107th13:54:5313:54:53Beaverton TC046555-1
4099365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy361SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th13:55:4113:55:41Beaverton TC047464-1
4199365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy341SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith13:57:1513:57:15Beaverton TC049201-1
4299365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12944SW Lombard & Broadway13:58:2413:58:24Beaverton TC050489-1
4499365255454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center14:00:0014:00:00Portland152281-1
199366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center14:18:0014:18:00Portland101
299366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8169Beaverton Transit Center14:20:0014:20:00Portland12681
399366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12945SW Lombard & Broadway14:21:0214:21:02Portland012291
499366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy342SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith14:22:4014:22:40Portland027681
599366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy362SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th14:24:3014:24:30Portland044901
699366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy360SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 107th14:25:2714:25:27Portland053821
799366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy354SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western14:26:3014:26:30Portland063681
899366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy357SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st14:27:1914:27:19Portland071191
999366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy390SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th14:27:4514:27:45Portland075301
1099366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy344SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson14:28:5614:28:56Portland086441
1199366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy388SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st14:29:4514:29:45Portland094111
1299366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy345SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln14:30:4214:30:42Portland0102991
1399366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy335SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Apple Way14:31:3914:31:39Portland0111881
1499366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy347SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood14:32:3114:32:31Portland0119941
1599366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy386SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th14:33:3614:33:36Portland0130231
1699366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3337700 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale14:34:1314:34:13Portland0135931
1799366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3317300 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale14:35:0014:35:00Portland0143321
1899366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson14:36:0014:36:00Portland1152661
1999366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale14:36:4314:36:43Portland0163571
2099366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd14:37:2314:37:23Portland0173701
2199366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th14:37:5114:37:51Portland0180671
2299366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th14:38:2014:38:20Portland0188151
2399366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck14:38:4814:38:48Portland0195091
2499366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th14:39:2614:39:26Portland0204751
2599366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th14:40:3414:40:34Portland0221851
2699366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd14:40:5714:40:57Portland0227811
2799366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr14:41:2514:41:25Portland0234721
2899366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale14:41:5614:41:56Portland0242551
2999366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th14:42:2214:42:22Portland0249081
3099366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd14:42:4714:42:47Portland0255391
3199366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th14:43:1314:43:13Portland0262051
3299366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale14:43:5614:43:56Portland0272931
3399366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th14:44:1614:44:16Portland0278081
3499366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha14:44:3414:44:34Portland0282621
3599366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct14:45:2314:45:23Portland0295001
3699366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy929SW Capitol & Sunset14:46:0014:46:00Portland1304291
3799366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy956SW Capitol & Terwilliger14:46:3314:46:33Portland0319971
3899366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1564900 Block SW Barbur14:48:1214:48:12Portland0366801
3999366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy172S Barbur & SW Hamilton14:48:5514:48:55Portland0387141
4099366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker14:50:2114:50:21Portland0427881
4299366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2567200 Block SW Harrison14:53:2514:53:25Downtown Only0460921
4399366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13305SW Harrison & 6th14:55:0514:55:05Downtown Only0471071
4499366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy11486SW 6th & Columbia14:57:1714:57:17Downtown Only0484391
4599366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7789SW 6th & Salmon14:59:0014:59:00Downtown Only1494761
4699366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7803SW 6th & Washington15:02:1415:02:14Downtown Only0507711
199367495656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside15:05:0015:05:00Washington Square10-1
4799366375454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside15:05:0015:05:00Washington Square1518801
299367495656Scholls Ferry Rd13171W Burnside & SW 5th15:05:4815:05:48Washington Square0514-1
399367495656Scholls Ferry Rd7586SW 5th & Alder15:07:5815:07:58Washington Square01902-1
499367495656Scholls Ferry Rd7614SW 5th & Main15:10:0015:10:00Washington Square03203-1
599367495656Scholls Ferry Rd13167SW 5th & Clay15:11:1815:11:18Washington Square04249-1
699367495656Scholls Ferry Rd2580SW Harrison & 4th15:12:5515:12:55Washington Square05557-1
799367495656Scholls Ferry Rd2566200 Block SW Harrison15:13:2515:13:25Washington Square06125-1
899367495656Scholls Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan15:15:0015:15:00Washington Square07951-1
999367495656Scholls Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton15:17:2915:17:29Washington Square013640-1
1099367495656Scholls Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur15:18:2315:18:23Washington Square015689-1
1199367495656Scholls Ferry Rd957SW Capitol & Terwilliger15:20:1715:20:17Washington Square020081-1
1299367495656Scholls Ferry Rd955SW Capitol & Sunset15:21:0015:21:00Washington Square121704-1
1399367495656Scholls Ferry Rd363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr15:21:4315:21:43Washington Square022831-1
1499367495656Scholls Ferry Rd365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th15:22:4015:22:40Washington Square024296-1
1599367495656Scholls Ferry Rd3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale15:22:5915:22:59Washington Square024802-1
1699367495656Scholls Ferry Rd340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch15:23:3615:23:36Washington Square025767-1
1799367495656Scholls Ferry Rd370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th15:24:3115:24:31Washington Square027201-1
1899367495656Scholls Ferry Rd3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale15:24:5615:24:56Washington Square027857-1
1999367495656Scholls Ferry Rd372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr15:25:1515:25:15Washington Square028351-1
2099367495656Scholls Ferry Rd374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd15:25:5015:25:50Washington Square029246-1
2199367495656Scholls Ferry Rd376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th15:26:2315:26:23Washington Square030105-1
2299367495656Scholls Ferry Rd378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th15:27:2015:27:20Washington Square031585-1
2399367495656Scholls Ferry Rd352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck15:27:5315:27:53Washington Square032456-1
2499367495656Scholls Ferry Rd380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th15:28:2815:28:28Washington Square033363-1
2599367495656Scholls Ferry Rd381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th15:28:5115:28:51Washington Square033958-1
2699367495656Scholls Ferry Rd3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale15:29:1715:29:17Washington Square034628-1
2799367495656Scholls Ferry Rd384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th15:29:5315:29:53Washington Square035579-1
2899367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5184SW Scholls Ferry & BH Hwy15:31:0015:31:00Washington Square137317-1
2999367495656Scholls Ferry Rd51524900 Block SW Scholls Ferry15:31:3215:31:32Washington Square038078-1
3099367495656Scholls Ferry Rd51535000 Block SW Scholls Ferry15:32:1115:32:11Washington Square038993-1
3199367495656Scholls Ferry Rd51925200 Block SW Scholls Ferry15:32:4115:32:41Washington Square039709-1
3299367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5188SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol15:33:2715:33:27Washington Square040796-1
3399367495656Scholls Ferry Rd51555900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)15:34:1715:34:17Washington Square041990-1
3499367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5200SW Scholls Ferry & 86th15:35:1415:35:14Washington Square043355-1
3599367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5202SW Scholls Ferry & 88th15:35:4615:35:46Washington Square044094-1
3699367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5205SW Scholls Ferry & 90th15:36:1115:36:11Washington Square044694-1
3799367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5207SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd15:36:3315:36:33Washington Square045211-1
3899367495656Scholls Ferry Rd51576700 Block SW Scholls Ferry15:37:1215:37:12Washington Square046146-1
3999367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5171SW Scholls Ferry & Merry15:37:3315:37:33Washington Square046646-1
4099367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5176SW Scholls Ferry & Heather15:38:1415:38:14Washington Square047621-1
4199367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5180SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie15:38:5115:38:51Washington Square048486-1
4299367495656Scholls Ferry Rd51597700 Block SW Scholls Ferry15:39:1315:39:13Washington Square049023-1
4399367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5169SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal15:39:4015:39:40Washington Square049655-1
4499367495656Scholls Ferry Rd5167SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood15:40:0415:40:04Washington Square050235-1
4599367495656Scholls Ferry Rd51618600 Block SW Scholls Ferry15:40:4915:40:49Washington Square051289-1
4699367495656Scholls Ferry Rd6125SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre15:41:4715:41:47Washington Square052679-1
4799367495656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center15:43:0015:43:00Portland154406-1
199368615656Scholls Ferry Rd9649Washington Square Transit Center16:08:0016:08:00Portland101
299368615656Scholls Ferry Rd6175SW Eliander & One Embassy Centre16:08:5316:08:53Portland011691
399368615656Scholls Ferry Rd2295SW Hall & Scholls Ferry16:09:3916:09:39Portland021881
499368615656Scholls Ferry Rd51608600 Block SW Scholls Ferry16:10:0016:10:00Portland026391
599368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5168SW Scholls Ferry & Crestwood16:10:4816:10:48Portland036971
699368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5170SW Scholls Ferry & Crystal16:11:1616:11:16Portland043261
799368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5173SW Scholls Ferry & Eagle16:11:4616:11:46Portland049761
899368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5181SW Scholls Ferry & Marjorie16:12:0616:12:06Portland054301
999368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5175SW Scholls Ferry & Heather16:12:5916:12:59Portland065891
1099368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5182SW Scholls Ferry & Merry16:13:2116:13:21Portland070861
1199368615656Scholls Ferry Rd51586700 Block SW Scholls Ferry16:13:5616:13:56Portland078531
1299368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5162SW Scholls Ferry & Allen16:14:2216:14:22Portland084341
1399368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5206SW Scholls Ferry & 92nd16:14:4516:14:45Portland089361
1499368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5204SW Scholls Ferry & 90th16:15:0516:15:05Portland093721
1599368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5203SW Scholls Ferry & 88th16:15:3416:15:34Portland0100171
1699368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5201SW Scholls Ferry & 86th16:16:0616:16:06Portland0107251
1799368615656Scholls Ferry Rd51565900 Block SW Scholls Ferry (Crosswalk)16:17:0116:17:01Portland0119421
1899368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5187SW Scholls Ferry & Nicol16:18:0716:18:07Portland0133881
1999368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5185SW Scholls Ferry & Montclair16:18:5916:18:59Portland0145261
2099368615656Scholls Ferry Rd51935100 Block SW Scholls Ferry16:19:2116:19:21Portland0150261
2199368615656Scholls Ferry Rd5186SW Scholls Ferry & Stephen Lane16:20:1416:20:14Portland0161851
2299368615656Scholls Ferry Rd348SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson16:21:0016:21:00Portland1172041
2399368615656Scholls Ferry Rd3836500 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale16:21:4316:21:43Portland0182951
2499368615656Scholls Ferry Rd382SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 62nd16:22:2316:22:23Portland0193071
2599368615656Scholls Ferry Rd328SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th16:22:5116:22:51Portland0200041
2699368615656Scholls Ferry Rd379SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th16:23:2016:23:20Portland0207531
2799368615656Scholls Ferry Rd351SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck16:23:4816:23:48Portland0214471
2899368615656Scholls Ferry Rd377SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th16:24:2616:24:26Portland0224131
2999368615656Scholls Ferry Rd375SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th16:25:3416:25:34Portland0241231
3099368615656Scholls Ferry Rd373SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd16:25:5716:25:57Portland0247191
3199368615656Scholls Ferry Rd371SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr16:26:2516:26:25Portland0254091
3299368615656Scholls Ferry Rd3263600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale16:26:5616:26:56Portland0261931
3399368615656Scholls Ferry Rd369SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th16:27:2216:27:22Portland0268451
3499368615656Scholls Ferry Rd368SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 33rd16:27:4716:27:47Portland0274761
3599368615656Scholls Ferry Rd367SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 30th16:28:1316:28:13Portland0281431
3699368615656Scholls Ferry Rd3252600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale16:28:5616:28:56Portland0292311
3799368615656Scholls Ferry Rd364SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th16:29:1616:29:16Portland0297461
3899368615656Scholls Ferry Rd336SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Bertha16:29:3416:29:34Portland0301991
3999368615656Scholls Ferry Rd925SW Capitol & Bertha Ct16:30:2316:30:23Portland0314381
4099368615656Scholls Ferry Rd929SW Capitol & Sunset16:31:0016:31:00Portland1323661
4199368615656Scholls Ferry Rd956SW Capitol & Terwilliger16:31:3316:31:33Portland0339351
4299368615656Scholls Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur16:33:1216:33:12Portland0386171
4399368615656Scholls Ferry Rd172S Barbur & SW Hamilton16:33:5516:33:55Portland0406511
4499368615656Scholls Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker16:35:2116:35:21Portland0447261
4699368615656Scholls Ferry Rd2567200 Block SW Harrison16:38:2516:38:25Downtown Only0480291
4799368615656Scholls Ferry Rd13305SW Harrison & 6th16:40:0516:40:05Downtown Only0490441
4899368615656Scholls Ferry Rd11486SW 6th & Columbia16:42:1716:42:17Downtown Only0503771
4999368615656Scholls Ferry Rd7789SW 6th & Salmon16:44:0016:44:00Downtown Only1514141
5099368615656Scholls Ferry Rd7803SW 6th & Washington16:47:1416:47:14Downtown Only0527091
199365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13170SW Broadway & W Burnside16:50:0016:50:00Beaverton TC10-1
5199368615656Scholls Ferry Rd13170SW Broadway & W Burnside16:50:0016:50:00Beaverton TC1538181
299365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13171W Burnside & SW 5th16:50:4816:50:48Beaverton TC0514-1
399365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7586SW 5th & Alder16:52:5816:52:58Beaverton TC01902-1
499365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy7614SW 5th & Main16:55:0016:55:00Beaverton TC03203-1
599365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy13167SW 5th & Clay16:56:1816:56:18Beaverton TC04249-1
699365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2580SW Harrison & 4th16:57:5516:57:55Beaverton TC05557-1
799365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy2566200 Block SW Harrison16:58:2516:58:25Beaverton TC06125-1
899365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan17:00:0017:00:00Beaverton TC07951-1
999365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy173SW Barbur & Hamilton17:02:2917:02:29Beaverton TC013640-1
1099365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy1554900 Block SW Barbur17:03:2317:03:23Beaverton TC015689-1
1199365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy957SW Capitol & Terwilliger17:05:1717:05:17Beaverton TC020081-1
1299365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy955SW Capitol & Sunset17:06:0017:06:00Beaverton TC121704-1
1399365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy363SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 18th Dr17:06:4517:06:45Beaverton TC022831-1
1499365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy365SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 25th17:07:4417:07:44Beaverton TC024296-1
1599365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3662600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:08:0417:08:04Beaverton TC024802-1
1699365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy340SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Dosch17:08:4317:08:43Beaverton TC025767-1
1799365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy370SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 35th17:09:4117:09:41Beaverton TC027201-1
1899365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3273600 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:10:0717:10:07Beaverton TC027857-1
1999365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy372SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 39th Dr17:10:2717:10:27Beaverton TC028351-1
2099365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy374SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 42nd17:11:0317:11:03Beaverton TC029246-1
2199365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy376SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 45th17:11:3817:11:38Beaverton TC030105-1
2299365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy378SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 50th17:12:3717:12:37Beaverton TC031585-1
2399365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy352SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Shattuck17:13:1217:13:12Beaverton TC032456-1
2499365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy380SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 56th17:13:4917:13:49Beaverton TC033363-1
2599365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy381SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 59th17:14:1217:14:12Beaverton TC033958-1
2699365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3296100 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:14:3917:14:39Beaverton TC034628-1
2799365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy384SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 65th17:15:1817:15:18Beaverton TC035579-1
2899365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy350SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Oleson17:16:0017:16:00Beaverton TC136634-1
2999365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy3327400 Block SW Beaverton-Hillsdale17:17:1717:17:17Beaverton TC038075-1
3099365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy385SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 78th17:18:0317:18:03Beaverton TC038932-1
3199365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy346SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Laurelwood17:18:5817:18:58Beaverton TC039942-1
3299365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy349SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Poplar Ln17:19:4117:19:41Beaverton TC040752-1
3399365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy356SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & White Pine Ln17:20:3817:20:38Beaverton TC041806-1
3499365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy387SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 91st17:21:2517:21:25Beaverton TC042689-1
3599365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy343SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Jamieson17:22:0617:22:06Beaverton TC043446-1
3699365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy389SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 99th17:22:5917:22:59Beaverton TC044444-1
3799365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy358SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 101st17:23:3117:23:31Beaverton TC045042-1
3899365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy355SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Western17:23:5817:23:58Beaverton TC045538-1
3999365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy359SW Beaverton- Hillsdale & 107th17:24:5317:24:53Beaverton TC046555-1
4099365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy361SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & 110th17:25:4117:25:41Beaverton TC047464-1
4199365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy341SW Beaverton-Hillsdale & Griffith17:27:1517:27:15Beaverton TC049201-1
4299365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy12944SW Lombard & Broadway17:28:2417:28:24Beaverton TC050489-1
4499365325454Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy9654Beaverton Transit Center17:30:0017:30:00Stay Home - Save Lives152281-1