TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20200226_20200226 >> Block 4369 (W.562)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
196321454343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center07:21:0007:21:00Portland101
296321454343Taylors Ferry Rd9221SW Palmblad & Hall Blvd07:21:5207:21:52Portland013321
396321454343Taylors Ferry Rd2282SW Hall & Greenburg07:22:2607:22:26Portland021971
496321454343Taylors Ferry Rd2312SW Hall & 91st07:23:0307:23:03Portland031571
596321454343Taylors Ferry Rd2308SW Hall & 88th07:23:3207:23:32Portland038921
696321454343Taylors Ferry Rd2299SW Hall & Washington07:23:5507:23:55Portland044871
796321454343Taylors Ferry Rd135819900 Block SW Hall07:24:4107:24:41Portland056531
896321454343Taylors Ferry Rd3439SW Locust & Hall07:25:0507:25:05Portland062731
996321454343Taylors Ferry Rd3442SW Locust & 82nd07:25:3707:25:37Portland071001
1096321454343Taylors Ferry Rd3440SW Locust & 80th07:26:0307:26:03Portland077521
1196321454343Taylors Ferry Rd7913SW 80th & Landau07:26:1707:26:17Portland081131
1296321454343Taylors Ferry Rd7911SW 80th & Elmwood07:26:5707:26:57Portland091411
1396321454343Taylors Ferry Rd7907SW 80th & Cedarcrest07:27:2907:27:29Portland099571
1496321454343Taylors Ferry Rd7905SW 80th & Birch07:27:4707:27:47Portland0104251
1596321454343Taylors Ferry Rd7915SW 80th & Taylors Ferry07:28:0007:28:00Portland1107551
1696321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5695SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl07:28:3707:28:37Portland0115081
1796321454343Taylors Ferry Rd8388SW Taylors Ferry & 75th07:29:0007:29:00Portland0119901
1896321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5752SW Taylors Ferry & 74th07:29:2807:29:28Portland0125511
1996321454343Taylors Ferry Rd56947100 Block SW Taylors Ferry07:30:0307:30:03Portland0132821
2096321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5748SW Taylors Ferry & 69th07:30:4807:30:48Portland0142051
2196321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5746SW Taylors Ferry & 66th07:31:1507:31:15Portland0147591
2296321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5745SW Taylors Ferry & 65th07:31:3407:31:34Portland0151361
2396321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5742SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd07:32:1007:32:10Portland0158731
2496321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5741SW Taylors Ferry & 60th07:32:3907:32:39Portland0164811
2596321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5739SW Taylors Ferry & 57th07:33:0807:33:08Portland0170681
2696321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5737SW Taylors Ferry & 55th07:33:4307:33:43Portland0177801
2796321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5735SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd07:34:0207:34:02Portland0181721
2896321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5733SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd07:34:2407:34:24Portland0186241
2996321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5729SW Taylors Ferry & 48th07:35:0607:35:06Portland0194931
3096321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5727SW Taylors Ferry & 46th07:35:3207:35:32Portland0200221
3196321454343Taylors Ferry Rd9320SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy07:37:2007:37:20Portland0211271
3296321454343Taylors Ferry Rd2804SW Huber & Capitol Hwy07:40:0007:40:00Portland1227611
3396321454343Taylors Ferry Rd137943700 Block SW Huber07:41:1107:41:11Portland0242131
3496321454343Taylors Ferry Rd2806SW Huber & 35th07:41:4307:41:43Portland0248601
3596321454343Taylors Ferry Rd7427SW 35th & Ridge Dr07:42:0907:42:09Portland0253901
3696321454343Taylors Ferry Rd7420SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts07:42:4807:42:48Portland0261761
3796321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5725SW Taylors Ferry & 30th07:43:5907:43:59Portland0276241
3896321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5723SW Taylors Ferry & 28th07:44:2607:44:26Portland0281641
3996321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5721SW Taylors Ferry & 26th07:44:5707:44:57Portland0287911
4096321454343Taylors Ferry Rd56912200 Block SW Taylors Ferry07:45:4007:45:40Portland0296731
4196321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5716SW Taylors Ferry & 19th07:46:2507:46:25Portland0305971
4296321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5714SW Taylors Ferry & 17th07:46:5007:46:50Portland0310921
4396321454343Taylors Ferry Rd56901400 Block SW Taylors Ferry07:47:1007:47:10Portland0315051
4496321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5712SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct07:47:4707:47:47Portland0322641
4596321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5688SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold07:48:0407:48:04Portland0326091
4696321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5699SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph07:48:3407:48:34Portland0332051
4796321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5710SW Taylors Ferry & 11th07:48:5007:48:50Portland0335481
4896321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5707SW Taylors Ferry & 10th07:49:1007:49:10Portland0339511
4996321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5706SW Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger07:50:0007:50:00Portland0349631
5096321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5717SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd07:50:5607:50:56Portland0364901
5196321454343Taylors Ferry Rd5703SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview07:52:0307:52:03Portland0383191
5296321454343Taylors Ferry Rd6061SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry07:52:5707:52:57Portland0397871
5396321454343Taylors Ferry Rd6059SW Virginia & Nevada07:53:3507:53:35Portland0408001
5496321454343Taylors Ferry Rd6063SW Virginia & Vermont07:54:1407:54:14Portland0418541
5596321454343Taylors Ferry Rd6057SW Virginia & Nebraska07:54:3307:54:33Portland0423761
5696321454343Taylors Ferry Rd4102SW Nebraska & Corbett07:55:0107:55:01Portland0431521
5796321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1130SW Corbett & Carolina07:55:2007:55:20Portland0436731
5896321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1149SW Corbett & Pendleton07:55:5407:55:54Portland0445791
5996321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1135SW Corbett & Flower07:56:1207:56:12Portland0450631
6096321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1129SW Corbett & Boundary St07:56:4507:56:45Portland0459631
6196321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1146SW Corbett & Mitchell07:57:0007:57:00Portland1463801
6296321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1152SW Corbett & Richardson07:57:2307:57:23Portland0467781
6396321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1141SW Corbett & Hamilton07:58:4307:58:43Portland0481301
6496321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1128SW Corbett & Bancroft07:59:1507:59:15Portland0486721
6596321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1126SW Corbett & Abernethy08:00:1508:00:15Portland0496841
6696321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1136SW Corbett & Gaines08:00:4608:00:46Portland0502051
6796321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1133SW Corbett & Curry08:01:1708:01:17Portland0507351
6896321454343Taylors Ferry Rd1139SW Corbett & Gibbs08:01:4808:01:48Portland0512541
6996321454343Taylors Ferry Rd6489SW 1st & Woods08:03:0308:03:03Portland0525371
7096321454343Taylors Ferry Rd6481SW 1st & Hooker08:03:3108:03:31Portland0529981
7196321454343Taylors Ferry Rd6475SW 1st & Arthur08:04:0008:04:00Portland0534981
7296321454343Taylors Ferry Rd64722200 Block SW 1st08:06:0408:06:04Washington Square0546401
7396321454343Taylors Ferry Rd3398SW Lincoln & 1st08:07:3008:07:30Washington Square0554221
7496321454343Taylors Ferry Rd12763SW 4th & Hall08:09:3008:09:30Washington Square0565241
196321304343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall08:13:0008:13:00Washington Square10-1
7596321454343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall08:13:0008:13:00Washington Square1584541
296321304343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln08:14:2408:14:24Washington Square01600-1
396321304343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower08:15:1108:15:11Washington Square02511-1
496321304343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur08:16:0008:16:00Washington Square03439-1
596321304343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker08:16:2708:16:27Washington Square03993-1
696321304343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods08:16:5308:16:53Washington Square04504-1
796321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1138SW Corbett & Gibbs08:17:5308:17:53Washington Square05734-1
896321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1132SW Corbett & Curry08:18:1908:18:19Washington Square06254-1
996321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1137SW Corbett & Gaines08:18:4508:18:45Washington Square06783-1
1096321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1125SW Corbett & Abernethy08:19:1108:19:11Washington Square07304-1
1196321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1127SW Corbett & Bancroft08:20:0008:20:00Washington Square08292-1
1296321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1140SW Corbett & Hamilton08:20:2708:20:27Washington Square08836-1
1396321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1151SW Corbett & Richardson08:21:3708:21:37Washington Square010254-1
1496321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1147SW Corbett & Mitchell08:22:0008:22:00Washington Square110728-1
1596321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1155SW Corbett & Sweeney08:22:3708:22:37Washington Square011515-1
1696321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1134SW Corbett & Flower08:22:5708:22:57Washington Square011921-1
1796321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1150SW Corbett & Pendleton08:23:2008:23:20Washington Square012408-1
1896321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1131SW Corbett & Carolina08:24:0308:24:03Washington Square013312-1
1996321304343Taylors Ferry Rd1148SW Corbett & Nebraska08:24:2708:24:27Washington Square013822-1
2096321304343Taylors Ferry Rd4103SW Nebraska & Virginia08:25:0408:25:04Washington Square014606-1
2196321304343Taylors Ferry Rd6062SW Virginia & Vermont08:25:2908:25:29Washington Square015134-1
2296321304343Taylors Ferry Rd6053SW Virginia & California08:25:5408:25:54Washington Square015654-1
2396321304343Taylors Ferry Rd6060SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry08:27:1508:27:15Washington Square017369-1
2496321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5700SW Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd08:27:4008:27:40Washington Square017901-1
2596321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5704SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview08:28:0308:28:03Washington Square018390-1
2696321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5705SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)08:28:2508:28:25Washington Square018843-1
2796321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd08:29:5508:29:55Washington Square020735-1
2896321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th08:31:0008:31:00Washington Square022114-1
2996321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th08:31:3808:31:38Washington Square022982-1
3096321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th08:31:5408:31:54Washington Square023362-1
3196321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph08:32:1608:32:16Washington Square023859-1
3296321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold08:32:4008:32:40Washington Square024415-1
3396321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct08:32:5908:32:59Washington Square024861-1
3496321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th08:33:4608:33:46Washington Square025952-1
3596321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th08:34:0908:34:09Washington Square026476-1
3696321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr08:34:3608:34:36Washington Square027088-1
3796321304343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry08:34:5308:34:53Washington Square027493-1
3896321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th08:35:2808:35:28Washington Square028298-1
3996321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th08:35:5208:35:52Washington Square028855-1
4096321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th08:36:1608:36:16Washington Square029411-1
4196321304343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts08:37:2408:37:24Washington Square030969-1
4296321304343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr08:37:5308:37:53Washington Square031647-1
4396321304343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber08:38:1308:38:13Washington Square032111-1
4496321304343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th08:39:1508:39:15Washington Square033534-1
4596321304343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur08:40:0208:40:02Washington Square034625-1
4696321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy08:41:0008:41:00Washington Square135961-1
4796321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th08:41:2708:41:27Washington Square037100-1
4896321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th08:41:3408:41:34Washington Square037391-1
4996321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th08:41:4208:41:42Washington Square037750-1
5096321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd08:42:0208:42:02Washington Square038588-1
5196321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd08:42:0808:42:08Washington Square038854-1
5296321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th08:42:1908:42:19Washington Square039317-1
5396321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th08:42:3308:42:33Washington Square039935-1
5496321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th08:42:4708:42:47Washington Square040537-1
5596321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd08:43:0308:43:03Washington Square041206-1
5696321304343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry08:43:2508:43:25Washington Square042136-1
5796321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th08:43:4208:43:42Washington Square042849-1
5896321304343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry08:44:0508:44:05Washington Square043859-1
5996321304343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl08:44:2308:44:23Washington Square044608-1
6096321304343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl08:44:3508:44:35Washington Square045104-1
6196321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl08:44:4808:44:48Washington Square045667-1
6296321304343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th08:45:0008:45:00Washington Square146179-1
6396321304343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch08:45:2108:45:21Washington Square046651-1
6496321304343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest08:45:4208:45:42Washington Square047119-1
6596321304343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood08:46:1508:46:15Washington Square047831-1
6696321304343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau08:47:0008:47:00Washington Square048843-1
6796321304343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust08:47:1708:47:17Washington Square049212-1
6896321304343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd08:47:5108:47:51Washington Square049963-1
6996321304343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall08:48:3108:48:31Washington Square050845-1
7096321304343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall08:49:1308:49:13Washington Square051780-1
7196321304343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock08:49:3808:49:38Washington Square052336-1
7296321304343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington08:50:0208:50:02Washington Square052872-1
7396321304343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th08:50:2308:50:23Washington Square053342-1
7496321304343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st08:50:5508:50:55Washington Square054038-1
7596321304343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg08:51:3408:51:34Washington Square054909-1
7696321304343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad08:52:3008:52:30Washington Square056139-1
7796321304343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center08:53:0008:53:00Portland156807-1
196321474343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center09:18:0009:18:00Portland101
296321474343Taylors Ferry Rd9221SW Palmblad & Hall Blvd09:18:5209:18:52Portland013321
396321474343Taylors Ferry Rd2282SW Hall & Greenburg09:19:2609:19:26Portland021971
496321474343Taylors Ferry Rd2312SW Hall & 91st09:20:0309:20:03Portland031571
596321474343Taylors Ferry Rd2308SW Hall & 88th09:20:3209:20:32Portland038921
696321474343Taylors Ferry Rd2299SW Hall & Washington09:20:5509:20:55Portland044871
796321474343Taylors Ferry Rd135819900 Block SW Hall09:21:4109:21:41Portland056531
896321474343Taylors Ferry Rd3439SW Locust & Hall09:22:0509:22:05Portland062731
996321474343Taylors Ferry Rd3442SW Locust & 82nd09:22:3709:22:37Portland071001
1096321474343Taylors Ferry Rd3440SW Locust & 80th09:23:0309:23:03Portland077521
1196321474343Taylors Ferry Rd7913SW 80th & Landau09:23:1709:23:17Portland081131
1296321474343Taylors Ferry Rd7911SW 80th & Elmwood09:23:5709:23:57Portland091411
1396321474343Taylors Ferry Rd7907SW 80th & Cedarcrest09:24:2909:24:29Portland099571
1496321474343Taylors Ferry Rd7905SW 80th & Birch09:24:4709:24:47Portland0104251
1596321474343Taylors Ferry Rd7915SW 80th & Taylors Ferry09:25:0009:25:00Portland1107551
1696321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5695SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl09:25:3109:25:31Portland0115081
1796321474343Taylors Ferry Rd8388SW Taylors Ferry & 75th09:25:5009:25:50Portland0119901
1896321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5752SW Taylors Ferry & 74th09:26:1309:26:13Portland0125511
1996321474343Taylors Ferry Rd56947100 Block SW Taylors Ferry09:26:4309:26:43Portland0132821
2096321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5748SW Taylors Ferry & 69th09:27:2009:27:20Portland0142051
2196321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5746SW Taylors Ferry & 66th09:27:4309:27:43Portland0147591
2296321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5745SW Taylors Ferry & 65th09:27:5809:27:58Portland0151361
2396321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5742SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd09:28:2809:28:28Portland0158731
2496321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5741SW Taylors Ferry & 60th09:28:5309:28:53Portland0164811
2596321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5739SW Taylors Ferry & 57th09:29:1709:29:17Portland0170681
2696321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5737SW Taylors Ferry & 55th09:29:4609:29:46Portland0177801
2796321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5735SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd09:30:0209:30:02Portland0181721
2896321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5733SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd09:30:2009:30:20Portland0186241
2996321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5729SW Taylors Ferry & 48th09:30:5509:30:55Portland0194931
3096321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5727SW Taylors Ferry & 46th09:31:1709:31:17Portland0200221
3196321474343Taylors Ferry Rd9320SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy09:32:4709:32:47Portland0211271
3296321474343Taylors Ferry Rd2804SW Huber & Capitol Hwy09:35:0009:35:00Portland1227611
3396321474343Taylors Ferry Rd137943700 Block SW Huber09:35:5709:35:57Portland0242131
3496321474343Taylors Ferry Rd2806SW Huber & 35th09:36:2309:36:23Portland0248601
3596321474343Taylors Ferry Rd7427SW 35th & Ridge Dr09:36:4309:36:43Portland0253901
3696321474343Taylors Ferry Rd7420SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts09:37:1409:37:14Portland0261761
3796321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5725SW Taylors Ferry & 30th09:38:1109:38:11Portland0276241
3896321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5723SW Taylors Ferry & 28th09:38:3309:38:33Portland0281641
3996321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5721SW Taylors Ferry & 26th09:38:5709:38:57Portland0287911
4096321474343Taylors Ferry Rd56912200 Block SW Taylors Ferry09:39:3209:39:32Portland0296731
4196321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5716SW Taylors Ferry & 19th09:40:0809:40:08Portland0305971
4296321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5714SW Taylors Ferry & 17th09:40:2809:40:28Portland0310921
4396321474343Taylors Ferry Rd56901400 Block SW Taylors Ferry09:40:4409:40:44Portland0315051
4496321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5712SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct09:41:1409:41:14Portland0322641
4596321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5688SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold09:41:2709:41:27Portland0326091
4696321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5699SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph09:41:5109:41:51Portland0332051
4796321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5710SW Taylors Ferry & 11th09:42:0409:42:04Portland0335481
4896321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5707SW Taylors Ferry & 10th09:42:2009:42:20Portland0339511
4996321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5706SW Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger09:43:0009:43:00Portland0349631
5096321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5717SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd09:43:5609:43:56Portland0364901
5196321474343Taylors Ferry Rd5703SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview09:45:0309:45:03Portland0383191
5296321474343Taylors Ferry Rd6061SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry09:45:5709:45:57Portland0397871
5396321474343Taylors Ferry Rd6059SW Virginia & Nevada09:46:3509:46:35Portland0408001
5496321474343Taylors Ferry Rd6063SW Virginia & Vermont09:47:1409:47:14Portland0418541
5596321474343Taylors Ferry Rd6057SW Virginia & Nebraska09:47:3309:47:33Portland0423761
5696321474343Taylors Ferry Rd4102SW Nebraska & Corbett09:48:0109:48:01Portland0431521
5796321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1130SW Corbett & Carolina09:48:2009:48:20Portland0436731
5896321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1149SW Corbett & Pendleton09:48:5409:48:54Portland0445791
5996321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1135SW Corbett & Flower09:49:1209:49:12Portland0450631
6096321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1129SW Corbett & Boundary St09:49:4509:49:45Portland0459631
6196321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1146SW Corbett & Mitchell09:50:0009:50:00Portland1463801
6296321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1152SW Corbett & Richardson09:50:2009:50:20Portland0467781
6396321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1141SW Corbett & Hamilton09:51:2909:51:29Portland0481301
6496321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1128SW Corbett & Bancroft09:51:5609:51:56Portland0486721
6596321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1126SW Corbett & Abernethy09:52:4709:52:47Portland0496841
6696321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1136SW Corbett & Gaines09:53:1309:53:13Portland0502051
6796321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1133SW Corbett & Curry09:53:4009:53:40Portland0507351
6896321474343Taylors Ferry Rd1139SW Corbett & Gibbs09:54:0709:54:07Portland0512541
6996321474343Taylors Ferry Rd6489SW 1st & Woods09:55:1109:55:11Portland0525371
7096321474343Taylors Ferry Rd6481SW 1st & Hooker09:55:3509:55:35Portland0529981
7196321474343Taylors Ferry Rd6475SW 1st & Arthur09:56:0009:56:00Portland0534981
7296321474343Taylors Ferry Rd64722200 Block SW 1st09:57:5109:57:51Washington Square0546401
7396321474343Taylors Ferry Rd3398SW Lincoln & 1st09:59:0609:59:06Washington Square0554221
7496321474343Taylors Ferry Rd12763SW 4th & Hall10:00:5310:00:53Washington Square0565241
196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall10:04:0010:04:00Washington Square10-1
7596321474343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall10:04:0010:04:00Washington Square1584541
296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln10:05:2410:05:24Washington Square01600-1
396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower10:06:1110:06:11Washington Square02511-1
496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur10:07:0010:07:00Washington Square03439-1
596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker10:07:2710:07:27Washington Square03993-1
696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods10:07:5310:07:53Washington Square04504-1
796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1138SW Corbett & Gibbs10:08:5310:08:53Washington Square05734-1
896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1132SW Corbett & Curry10:09:1910:09:19Washington Square06254-1
996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1137SW Corbett & Gaines10:09:4510:09:45Washington Square06783-1
1096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1125SW Corbett & Abernethy10:10:1110:10:11Washington Square07304-1
1196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1127SW Corbett & Bancroft10:11:0010:11:00Washington Square08292-1
1296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1140SW Corbett & Hamilton10:11:2710:11:27Washington Square08836-1
1396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1151SW Corbett & Richardson10:12:3710:12:37Washington Square010254-1
1496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1147SW Corbett & Mitchell10:13:0010:13:00Washington Square110728-1
1596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1155SW Corbett & Sweeney10:13:2910:13:29Washington Square011515-1
1696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1134SW Corbett & Flower10:13:4410:13:44Washington Square011921-1
1796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1150SW Corbett & Pendleton10:14:0210:14:02Washington Square012408-1
1896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1131SW Corbett & Carolina10:14:3510:14:35Washington Square013312-1
1996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd1148SW Corbett & Nebraska10:14:5410:14:54Washington Square013822-1
2096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd4103SW Nebraska & Virginia10:15:2310:15:23Washington Square014606-1
2196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6062SW Virginia & Vermont10:15:4310:15:43Washington Square015134-1
2296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6053SW Virginia & California10:16:0210:16:02Washington Square015654-1
2396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd6060SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry10:17:0510:17:05Washington Square017369-1
2496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5700SW Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd10:17:2510:17:25Washington Square017901-1
2596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5704SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview10:17:4310:17:43Washington Square018390-1
2696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5705SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)10:17:5910:17:59Washington Square018843-1
2796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd10:19:0910:19:09Washington Square020735-1
2896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th10:20:0010:20:00Washington Square022114-1
2996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th10:20:3810:20:38Washington Square022982-1
3096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th10:20:5410:20:54Washington Square023362-1
3196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph10:21:1610:21:16Washington Square023859-1
3296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold10:21:4010:21:40Washington Square024415-1
3396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct10:21:5910:21:59Washington Square024861-1
3496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th10:22:4610:22:46Washington Square025952-1
3596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th10:23:0910:23:09Washington Square026476-1
3696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr10:23:3610:23:36Washington Square027088-1
3796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry10:23:5310:23:53Washington Square027493-1
3896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th10:24:2810:24:28Washington Square028298-1
3996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th10:24:5210:24:52Washington Square028855-1
4096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th10:25:1610:25:16Washington Square029411-1
4196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts10:26:2410:26:24Washington Square030969-1
4296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr10:26:5310:26:53Washington Square031647-1
4396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber10:27:1310:27:13Washington Square032111-1
4496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th10:28:1510:28:15Washington Square033534-1
4596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur10:29:0210:29:02Washington Square034625-1
4696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy10:30:0010:30:00Washington Square135961-1
4796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th10:30:2710:30:27Washington Square037100-1
4896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th10:30:3410:30:34Washington Square037391-1
4996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th10:30:4210:30:42Washington Square037750-1
5096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd10:31:0210:31:02Washington Square038588-1
5196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd10:31:0810:31:08Washington Square038854-1
5296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th10:31:1910:31:19Washington Square039317-1
5396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th10:31:3310:31:33Washington Square039935-1
5496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th10:31:4710:31:47Washington Square040537-1
5596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd10:32:0310:32:03Washington Square041206-1
5696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry10:32:2510:32:25Washington Square042136-1
5796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th10:32:4210:32:42Washington Square042849-1
5896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry10:33:0510:33:05Washington Square043859-1
5996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl10:33:2310:33:23Washington Square044608-1
6096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl10:33:3510:33:35Washington Square045104-1
6196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl10:33:4810:33:48Washington Square045667-1
6296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th10:34:0010:34:00Washington Square146179-1
6396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch10:34:2110:34:21Washington Square046651-1
6496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest10:34:4210:34:42Washington Square047119-1
6596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood10:35:1510:35:15Washington Square047831-1
6696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau10:36:0010:36:00Washington Square048843-1
6796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust10:36:1710:36:17Washington Square049212-1
6896321324343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd10:36:5110:36:51Washington Square049963-1
6996321324343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall10:37:3110:37:31Washington Square050845-1
7096321324343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall10:38:1310:38:13Washington Square051780-1
7196321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock10:38:3810:38:38Washington Square052336-1
7296321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington10:39:0210:39:02Washington Square052872-1
7396321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th10:39:2310:39:23Washington Square053342-1
7496321324343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st10:39:5510:39:55Washington Square054038-1
7596321324343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg10:40:3410:40:34Washington Square054909-1
7696321324343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad10:41:3010:41:30Washington Square056139-1
7796321324343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center10:42:0010:42:00TriMet is Hiring - Steer Your Career156807-1