TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20181205_20181205 >> Block 4369 (W.531)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
187316134343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center07:26:0007:26:00Portland101
287316134343Taylors Ferry Rd9221SW Palmblad & Hall Blvd07:26:5207:26:52Portland013311
387316134343Taylors Ferry Rd2282SW Hall & Greenburg07:27:2607:27:26Portland021961
487316134343Taylors Ferry Rd2312SW Hall & 91st07:28:0307:28:03Portland031561
587316134343Taylors Ferry Rd2308SW Hall & 88th07:28:3207:28:32Portland038911
687316134343Taylors Ferry Rd2299SW Hall & Washington07:28:5507:28:55Portland044861
787316134343Taylors Ferry Rd135819900 Block SW Hall07:29:4107:29:41Portland056511
887316134343Taylors Ferry Rd3439SW Locust & Hall07:30:0507:30:05Portland062711
987316134343Taylors Ferry Rd3442SW Locust & 82nd07:30:3707:30:37Portland070981
1087316134343Taylors Ferry Rd3440SW Locust & 80th07:31:0307:31:03Portland077501
1187316134343Taylors Ferry Rd7913SW 80th & Landau07:31:1707:31:17Portland081111
1287316134343Taylors Ferry Rd7911SW 80th & Elmwood07:31:5707:31:57Portland091391
1387316134343Taylors Ferry Rd7907SW 80th & Cedarcrest07:32:2907:32:29Portland099551
1487316134343Taylors Ferry Rd7905SW 80th & Birch07:32:4707:32:47Portland0104231
1587316134343Taylors Ferry Rd7915SW 80th & Taylors Ferry07:33:0007:33:00Portland1107531
1687316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5695SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl07:33:3707:33:37Portland0115061
1787316134343Taylors Ferry Rd8388SW Taylors Ferry & 75th07:34:0007:34:00Portland0119881
1887316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5752SW Taylors Ferry & 74th07:34:2807:34:28Portland0125491
1987316134343Taylors Ferry Rd56947100 Block SW Taylors Ferry07:35:0307:35:03Portland0132791
2087316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5748SW Taylors Ferry & 69th07:35:4807:35:48Portland0142031
2187316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5746SW Taylors Ferry & 66th07:36:1507:36:15Portland0147571
2287316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5745SW Taylors Ferry & 65th07:36:3407:36:34Portland0151331
2387316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5742SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd07:37:1007:37:10Portland0158711
2487316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5741SW Taylors Ferry & 60th07:37:3907:37:39Portland0164791
2587316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5739SW Taylors Ferry & 57th07:38:0807:38:08Portland0170651
2687316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5737SW Taylors Ferry & 55th07:38:4307:38:43Portland0177781
2787316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5735SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd07:39:0207:39:02Portland0181701
2887316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5733SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd07:39:2407:39:24Portland0186221
2987316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5729SW Taylors Ferry & 48th07:40:0607:40:06Portland0194911
3087316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5727SW Taylors Ferry & 46th07:40:3207:40:32Portland0200201
3187316134343Taylors Ferry Rd9320SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy07:42:2007:42:20Portland0211251
3287316134343Taylors Ferry Rd2804SW Huber & Capitol Hwy07:45:0007:45:00Portland1227581
3387316134343Taylors Ferry Rd137943700 Block SW Huber07:46:1107:46:11Portland0242101
3487316134343Taylors Ferry Rd2806SW Huber & 35th07:46:4307:46:43Portland0248571
3587316134343Taylors Ferry Rd7427SW 35th & Ridge Dr07:47:0907:47:09Portland0253871
3687316134343Taylors Ferry Rd7420SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts07:47:4807:47:48Portland0261731
3787316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5725SW Taylors Ferry & 30th07:48:5907:48:59Portland0276211
3887316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5723SW Taylors Ferry & 28th07:49:2607:49:26Portland0281611
3987316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5721SW Taylors Ferry & 26th07:49:5607:49:56Portland0287871
4087316134343Taylors Ferry Rd56912200 Block SW Taylors Ferry07:50:4007:50:40Portland0296701
4187316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5716SW Taylors Ferry & 19th07:51:2507:51:25Portland0305941
4287316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5714SW Taylors Ferry & 17th07:51:5007:51:50Portland0310881
4387316134343Taylors Ferry Rd56901400 Block SW Taylors Ferry07:52:1007:52:10Portland0315021
4487316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5712SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct07:52:4707:52:47Portland0322611
4587316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5688SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold07:53:0407:53:04Portland0326051
4687316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5699SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph07:53:3407:53:34Portland0332021
4787316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5710SW Taylors Ferry & 11th07:53:5007:53:50Portland0335451
4887316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5707SW Taylors Ferry & 10th07:54:1007:54:10Portland0339471
4987316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5706SW Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger07:55:0007:55:00Portland0349591
5087316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5717SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd07:55:5607:55:56Portland0364861
5187316134343Taylors Ferry Rd5703SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview07:57:0307:57:03Portland0383151
5287316134343Taylors Ferry Rd6061SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry07:57:5707:57:57Portland0397831
5387316134343Taylors Ferry Rd6059SW Virginia & Nevada07:58:3507:58:35Portland0407951
5487316134343Taylors Ferry Rd6063SW Virginia & Vermont07:59:1407:59:14Portland0418491
5587316134343Taylors Ferry Rd6057SW Virginia & Nebraska07:59:3307:59:33Portland0423711
5687316134343Taylors Ferry Rd4102SW Nebraska & Corbett08:00:0108:00:01Portland0431471
5787316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1130SW Corbett & Carolina08:00:2008:00:20Portland0436681
5887316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1149SW Corbett & Pendleton08:00:5408:00:54Portland0445741
5987316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1135SW Corbett & Flower08:01:1208:01:12Portland0450571
6087316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1129SW Corbett & Boundary St08:01:4508:01:45Portland0459571
6187316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1146SW Corbett & Mitchell08:02:0008:02:00Portland1463741
6287316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1152SW Corbett & Richardson08:02:2308:02:23Portland0467721
6387316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1141SW Corbett & Hamilton08:03:4308:03:43Portland0481241
6487316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1128SW Corbett & Bancroft08:04:1508:04:15Portland0486661
6587316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1126SW Corbett & Abernethy08:05:1508:05:15Portland0496781
6687316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1136SW Corbett & Gaines08:05:4608:05:46Portland0501991
6787316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1133SW Corbett & Curry08:06:1708:06:17Portland0507281
6887316134343Taylors Ferry Rd1139SW Corbett & Gibbs08:06:4808:06:48Portland0512481
6987316134343Taylors Ferry Rd6489SW 1st & Woods08:08:0308:08:03Portland0525301
7087316134343Taylors Ferry Rd6481SW 1st & Hooker08:08:3108:08:31Portland0529921
7187316134343Taylors Ferry Rd6475SW 1st & Arthur08:09:0008:09:00Portland0534911
7287316134343Taylors Ferry Rd64722200 Block SW 1st08:11:0408:11:04Washington Square0546331
7387316134343Taylors Ferry Rd3398SW Lincoln & 1st08:12:3008:12:30Washington Square0554151
7487316134343Taylors Ferry Rd12763SW 4th & Hall08:14:3008:14:30Washington Square0565171
187315984343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall08:18:0008:18:00Washington Square100
7587316134343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall08:18:0008:18:00Washington Square1584471
287315984343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln08:19:2408:19:24Washington Square016000
387315984343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower08:20:1108:20:11Washington Square025110
487315984343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur08:21:0008:21:00Washington Square034390
587315984343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker08:21:2708:21:27Washington Square039930
687315984343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods08:21:5308:21:53Washington Square045040
787315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1138SW Corbett & Gibbs08:22:5308:22:53Washington Square057340
887315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1132SW Corbett & Curry08:23:1908:23:19Washington Square062530
987315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1137SW Corbett & Gaines08:23:4508:23:45Washington Square067830
1087315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1125SW Corbett & Abernethy08:24:1108:24:11Washington Square073030
1187315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1127SW Corbett & Bancroft08:25:0008:25:00Washington Square082910
1287315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1140SW Corbett & Hamilton08:25:2708:25:27Washington Square088350
1387315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1151SW Corbett & Richardson08:26:3708:26:37Washington Square0102520
1487315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1147SW Corbett & Mitchell08:27:0008:27:00Washington Square1107270
1587315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1155SW Corbett & Sweeney08:27:3708:27:37Washington Square0115130
1687315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1134SW Corbett & Flower08:27:5708:27:57Washington Square0119200
1787315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1150SW Corbett & Pendleton08:28:2008:28:20Washington Square0124060
1887315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1131SW Corbett & Carolina08:29:0308:29:03Washington Square0133100
1987315984343Taylors Ferry Rd1148SW Corbett & Nebraska08:29:2708:29:27Washington Square0138200
2087315984343Taylors Ferry Rd4103SW Nebraska & Virginia08:30:0408:30:04Washington Square0146040
2187315984343Taylors Ferry Rd6062SW Virginia & Vermont08:30:2908:30:29Washington Square0151320
2287315984343Taylors Ferry Rd6053SW Virginia & California08:30:5408:30:54Washington Square0156520
2387315984343Taylors Ferry Rd6060SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry08:32:1508:32:15Washington Square0173660
2487315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5700SW Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd08:32:4008:32:40Washington Square0178990
2587315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5704SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview08:33:0308:33:03Washington Square0183880
2687315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5705SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)08:33:2508:33:25Washington Square0188400
2787315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd08:34:5508:34:55Washington Square0207320
2887315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th08:36:0008:36:00Washington Square0221120
2987315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th08:36:3808:36:38Washington Square0229790
3087315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th08:36:5408:36:54Washington Square0233590
3187315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph08:37:1608:37:16Washington Square0238560
3287315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold08:37:4008:37:40Washington Square0244120
3387315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct08:37:5908:37:59Washington Square0248570
3487315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th08:38:4608:38:46Washington Square0259490
3587315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th08:39:0908:39:09Washington Square0264720
3687315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr08:39:3508:39:35Washington Square0270850
3787315984343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry08:39:5308:39:53Washington Square0274900
3887315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th08:40:2808:40:28Washington Square0282960
3987315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th08:40:5208:40:52Washington Square0288520
4087315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th08:41:1608:41:16Washington Square0294070
4187315984343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts08:42:2408:42:24Washington Square0309660
4287315984343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr08:42:5308:42:53Washington Square0316440
4387315984343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber08:43:1308:43:13Washington Square0321070
4487315984343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th08:44:1508:44:15Washington Square0335300
4587315984343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur08:45:0208:45:02Washington Square0346220
4687315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy08:46:0008:46:00Washington Square1359570
4787315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th08:46:2708:46:27Washington Square0370970
4887315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th08:46:3408:46:34Washington Square0373870
4987315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th08:46:4208:46:42Washington Square0377470
5087315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd08:47:0208:47:02Washington Square0385840
5187315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd08:47:0808:47:08Washington Square0388500
5287315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th08:47:1908:47:19Washington Square0393130
5387315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th08:47:3308:47:33Washington Square0399310
5487315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th08:47:4708:47:47Washington Square0405330
5587315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd08:48:0308:48:03Washington Square0412020
5687315984343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry08:48:2508:48:25Washington Square0421320
5787315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th08:48:4208:48:42Washington Square0428450
5887315984343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry08:49:0508:49:05Washington Square0438540
5987315984343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl08:49:2308:49:23Washington Square0446030
6087315984343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl08:49:3508:49:35Washington Square0451000
6187315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl08:49:4808:49:48Washington Square0456620
6287315984343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th08:50:0008:50:00Washington Square1461750
6387315984343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch08:50:2108:50:21Washington Square0466470
6487315984343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest08:50:4208:50:42Washington Square0471150
6587315984343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood08:51:1508:51:15Washington Square0478270
6687315984343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau08:52:0008:52:00Washington Square0488380
6787315984343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust08:52:1708:52:17Washington Square0492070
6887315984343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd08:52:5108:52:51Washington Square0499580
6987315984343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall08:53:3108:53:31Washington Square0508400
7087315984343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall08:54:1308:54:13Washington Square0517750
7187315984343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock08:54:3808:54:38Washington Square0523310
7287315984343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington08:55:0208:55:02Washington Square0528670
7387315984343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th08:55:2408:55:24Washington Square0533360
7487315984343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st08:55:5508:55:55Washington Square0540330
7587315984343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg08:56:3408:56:34Washington Square0549030
7687315984343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad08:57:3008:57:30Washington Square0561330
7787315984343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center08:58:0008:58:00Portland1568010
187316154343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center09:16:0009:16:00Portland101
287316154343Taylors Ferry Rd9221SW Palmblad & Hall Blvd09:16:5209:16:52Portland013311
387316154343Taylors Ferry Rd2282SW Hall & Greenburg09:17:2609:17:26Portland021961
487316154343Taylors Ferry Rd2312SW Hall & 91st09:18:0309:18:03Portland031561
587316154343Taylors Ferry Rd2308SW Hall & 88th09:18:3209:18:32Portland038911
687316154343Taylors Ferry Rd2299SW Hall & Washington09:18:5509:18:55Portland044861
787316154343Taylors Ferry Rd135819900 Block SW Hall09:19:4109:19:41Portland056511
887316154343Taylors Ferry Rd3439SW Locust & Hall09:20:0509:20:05Portland062711
987316154343Taylors Ferry Rd3442SW Locust & 82nd09:20:3709:20:37Portland070981
1087316154343Taylors Ferry Rd3440SW Locust & 80th09:21:0309:21:03Portland077501
1187316154343Taylors Ferry Rd7913SW 80th & Landau09:21:1709:21:17Portland081111
1287316154343Taylors Ferry Rd7911SW 80th & Elmwood09:21:5709:21:57Portland091391
1387316154343Taylors Ferry Rd7907SW 80th & Cedarcrest09:22:2909:22:29Portland099551
1487316154343Taylors Ferry Rd7905SW 80th & Birch09:22:4709:22:47Portland0104231
1587316154343Taylors Ferry Rd7915SW 80th & Taylors Ferry09:23:0009:23:00Portland1107531
1687316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5695SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl09:23:3109:23:31Portland0115061
1787316154343Taylors Ferry Rd8388SW Taylors Ferry & 75th09:23:5009:23:50Portland0119881
1887316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5752SW Taylors Ferry & 74th09:24:1309:24:13Portland0125491
1987316154343Taylors Ferry Rd56947100 Block SW Taylors Ferry09:24:4309:24:43Portland0132791
2087316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5748SW Taylors Ferry & 69th09:25:2009:25:20Portland0142031
2187316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5746SW Taylors Ferry & 66th09:25:4309:25:43Portland0147571
2287316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5745SW Taylors Ferry & 65th09:25:5809:25:58Portland0151331
2387316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5742SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd09:26:2809:26:28Portland0158711
2487316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5741SW Taylors Ferry & 60th09:26:5309:26:53Portland0164791
2587316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5739SW Taylors Ferry & 57th09:27:1709:27:17Portland0170651
2687316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5737SW Taylors Ferry & 55th09:27:4609:27:46Portland0177781
2787316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5735SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd09:28:0209:28:02Portland0181701
2887316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5733SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd09:28:2009:28:20Portland0186221
2987316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5729SW Taylors Ferry & 48th09:28:5509:28:55Portland0194911
3087316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5727SW Taylors Ferry & 46th09:29:1709:29:17Portland0200201
3187316154343Taylors Ferry Rd9320SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy09:30:4709:30:47Portland0211251
3287316154343Taylors Ferry Rd2804SW Huber & Capitol Hwy09:33:0009:33:00Portland1227581
3387316154343Taylors Ferry Rd137943700 Block SW Huber09:33:5709:33:57Portland0242101
3487316154343Taylors Ferry Rd2806SW Huber & 35th09:34:2309:34:23Portland0248571
3587316154343Taylors Ferry Rd7427SW 35th & Ridge Dr09:34:4309:34:43Portland0253871
3687316154343Taylors Ferry Rd7420SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts09:35:1409:35:14Portland0261731
3787316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5725SW Taylors Ferry & 30th09:36:1109:36:11Portland0276211
3887316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5723SW Taylors Ferry & 28th09:36:3309:36:33Portland0281611
3987316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5721SW Taylors Ferry & 26th09:36:5709:36:57Portland0287871
4087316154343Taylors Ferry Rd56912200 Block SW Taylors Ferry09:37:3209:37:32Portland0296701
4187316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5716SW Taylors Ferry & 19th09:38:0809:38:08Portland0305941
4287316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5714SW Taylors Ferry & 17th09:38:2809:38:28Portland0310881
4387316154343Taylors Ferry Rd56901400 Block SW Taylors Ferry09:38:4409:38:44Portland0315021
4487316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5712SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct09:39:1409:39:14Portland0322611
4587316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5688SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold09:39:2709:39:27Portland0326051
4687316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5699SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph09:39:5109:39:51Portland0332021
4787316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5710SW Taylors Ferry & 11th09:40:0409:40:04Portland0335451
4887316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5707SW Taylors Ferry & 10th09:40:2009:40:20Portland0339471
4987316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5706SW Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger09:41:0009:41:00Portland0349591
5087316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5717SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd09:41:5609:41:56Portland0364861
5187316154343Taylors Ferry Rd5703SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview09:43:0309:43:03Portland0383151
5287316154343Taylors Ferry Rd6061SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry09:43:5709:43:57Portland0397831
5387316154343Taylors Ferry Rd6059SW Virginia & Nevada09:44:3509:44:35Portland0407951
5487316154343Taylors Ferry Rd6063SW Virginia & Vermont09:45:1409:45:14Portland0418491
5587316154343Taylors Ferry Rd6057SW Virginia & Nebraska09:45:3309:45:33Portland0423711
5687316154343Taylors Ferry Rd4102SW Nebraska & Corbett09:46:0109:46:01Portland0431471
5787316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1130SW Corbett & Carolina09:46:2009:46:20Portland0436681
5887316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1149SW Corbett & Pendleton09:46:5409:46:54Portland0445741
5987316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1135SW Corbett & Flower09:47:1209:47:12Portland0450571
6087316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1129SW Corbett & Boundary St09:47:4509:47:45Portland0459571
6187316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1146SW Corbett & Mitchell09:48:0009:48:00Portland1463741
6287316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1152SW Corbett & Richardson09:48:2009:48:20Portland0467721
6387316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1141SW Corbett & Hamilton09:49:2909:49:29Portland0481241
6487316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1128SW Corbett & Bancroft09:49:5609:49:56Portland0486661
6587316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1126SW Corbett & Abernethy09:50:4709:50:47Portland0496781
6687316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1136SW Corbett & Gaines09:51:1309:51:13Portland0501991
6787316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1133SW Corbett & Curry09:51:4009:51:40Portland0507281
6887316154343Taylors Ferry Rd1139SW Corbett & Gibbs09:52:0709:52:07Portland0512481
6987316154343Taylors Ferry Rd6489SW 1st & Woods09:53:1109:53:11Portland0525301
7087316154343Taylors Ferry Rd6481SW 1st & Hooker09:53:3509:53:35Portland0529921
7187316154343Taylors Ferry Rd6475SW 1st & Arthur09:54:0009:54:00Portland0534911
7287316154343Taylors Ferry Rd64722200 Block SW 1st09:55:5109:55:51Washington Square0546331
7387316154343Taylors Ferry Rd3398SW Lincoln & 1st09:57:0609:57:06Washington Square0554151
7487316154343Taylors Ferry Rd12763SW 4th & Hall09:58:5309:58:53Washington Square0565171
187316004343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall10:02:0010:02:00Washington Square100
7587316154343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall10:02:0010:02:00Washington Square1584471
287316004343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln10:03:2410:03:24Washington Square016000
387316004343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower10:04:1110:04:11Washington Square025110
487316004343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur10:05:0010:05:00Washington Square034390
587316004343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker10:05:2710:05:27Washington Square039930
687316004343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods10:05:5310:05:53Washington Square045040
787316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1138SW Corbett & Gibbs10:06:5310:06:53Washington Square057340
887316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1132SW Corbett & Curry10:07:1910:07:19Washington Square062530
987316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1137SW Corbett & Gaines10:07:4510:07:45Washington Square067830
1087316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1125SW Corbett & Abernethy10:08:1110:08:11Washington Square073030
1187316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1127SW Corbett & Bancroft10:09:0010:09:00Washington Square082910
1287316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1140SW Corbett & Hamilton10:09:2710:09:27Washington Square088350
1387316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1151SW Corbett & Richardson10:10:3710:10:37Washington Square0102520
1487316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1147SW Corbett & Mitchell10:11:0010:11:00Washington Square1107270
1587316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1155SW Corbett & Sweeney10:11:2910:11:29Washington Square0115130
1687316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1134SW Corbett & Flower10:11:4410:11:44Washington Square0119200
1787316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1150SW Corbett & Pendleton10:12:0210:12:02Washington Square0124060
1887316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1131SW Corbett & Carolina10:12:3510:12:35Washington Square0133100
1987316004343Taylors Ferry Rd1148SW Corbett & Nebraska10:12:5410:12:54Washington Square0138200
2087316004343Taylors Ferry Rd4103SW Nebraska & Virginia10:13:2310:13:23Washington Square0146040
2187316004343Taylors Ferry Rd6062SW Virginia & Vermont10:13:4310:13:43Washington Square0151320
2287316004343Taylors Ferry Rd6053SW Virginia & California10:14:0210:14:02Washington Square0156520
2387316004343Taylors Ferry Rd6060SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry10:15:0510:15:05Washington Square0173660
2487316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5700SW Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd10:15:2510:15:25Washington Square0178990
2587316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5704SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview10:15:4310:15:43Washington Square0183880
2687316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5705SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)10:15:5910:15:59Washington Square0188400
2787316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd10:17:0910:17:09Washington Square0207320
2887316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th10:18:0010:18:00Washington Square0221120
2987316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th10:18:3810:18:38Washington Square0229790
3087316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th10:18:5410:18:54Washington Square0233590
3187316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph10:19:1610:19:16Washington Square0238560
3287316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold10:19:4010:19:40Washington Square0244120
3387316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct10:19:5910:19:59Washington Square0248570
3487316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th10:20:4610:20:46Washington Square0259490
3587316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th10:21:0910:21:09Washington Square0264720
3687316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr10:21:3510:21:35Washington Square0270850
3787316004343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry10:21:5310:21:53Washington Square0274900
3887316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th10:22:2810:22:28Washington Square0282960
3987316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th10:22:5210:22:52Washington Square0288520
4087316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th10:23:1610:23:16Washington Square0294070
4187316004343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts10:24:2410:24:24Washington Square0309660
4287316004343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr10:24:5310:24:53Washington Square0316440
4387316004343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber10:25:1310:25:13Washington Square0321070
4487316004343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th10:26:1510:26:15Washington Square0335300
4587316004343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur10:27:0210:27:02Washington Square0346220
4687316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy10:28:0010:28:00Washington Square1359570
4787316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th10:28:2710:28:27Washington Square0370970
4887316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th10:28:3410:28:34Washington Square0373870
4987316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th10:28:4210:28:42Washington Square0377470
5087316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd10:29:0210:29:02Washington Square0385840
5187316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd10:29:0810:29:08Washington Square0388500
5287316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th10:29:1910:29:19Washington Square0393130
5387316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th10:29:3310:29:33Washington Square0399310
5487316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th10:29:4710:29:47Washington Square0405330
5587316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd10:30:0310:30:03Washington Square0412020
5687316004343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry10:30:2510:30:25Washington Square0421320
5787316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th10:30:4210:30:42Washington Square0428450
5887316004343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry10:31:0510:31:05Washington Square0438540
5987316004343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl10:31:2310:31:23Washington Square0446030
6087316004343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl10:31:3510:31:35Washington Square0451000
6187316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl10:31:4810:31:48Washington Square0456620
6287316004343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th10:32:0010:32:00Washington Square1461750
6387316004343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch10:32:2110:32:21Washington Square0466470
6487316004343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest10:32:4210:32:42Washington Square0471150
6587316004343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood10:33:1510:33:15Washington Square0478270
6687316004343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau10:34:0010:34:00Washington Square0488380
6787316004343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust10:34:1710:34:17Washington Square0492070
6887316004343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd10:34:5110:34:51Washington Square0499580
6987316004343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall10:35:3110:35:31Washington Square0508400
7087316004343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall10:36:1310:36:13Washington Square0517750
7187316004343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock10:36:3810:36:38Washington Square0523310
7287316004343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington10:37:0210:37:02Washington Square0528670
7387316004343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th10:37:2410:37:24Washington Square0533360
7487316004343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st10:37:5510:37:55Washington Square0540330
7587316004343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg10:38:3410:38:34Washington Square0549030
7687316004343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad10:39:3010:39:30Washington Square0561330
7787316004343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center10:40:0010:40:00TriMet is Hiring1568010