TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20200528_20200528 >> Block 4368 (W.570)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
198923774343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center14:28:0014:28:00Portland101
298923774343Taylors Ferry Rd9221SW Palmblad & Hall Blvd14:28:5214:28:52Portland013321
398923774343Taylors Ferry Rd2282SW Hall & Greenburg14:29:2614:29:26Portland021971
498923774343Taylors Ferry Rd2312SW Hall & 91st14:30:0314:30:03Portland031571
598923774343Taylors Ferry Rd2308SW Hall & 88th14:30:3214:30:32Portland038921
698923774343Taylors Ferry Rd2299SW Hall & Washington14:30:5514:30:55Portland044871
798923774343Taylors Ferry Rd135819900 Block SW Hall14:31:4114:31:41Portland056531
898923774343Taylors Ferry Rd3439SW Locust & Hall14:32:0514:32:05Portland062731
998923774343Taylors Ferry Rd3442SW Locust & 82nd14:32:3714:32:37Portland071001
1098923774343Taylors Ferry Rd3440SW Locust & 80th14:33:0314:33:03Portland077521
1198923774343Taylors Ferry Rd7913SW 80th & Landau14:33:1714:33:17Portland081131
1298923774343Taylors Ferry Rd7911SW 80th & Elmwood14:33:5714:33:57Portland091411
1398923774343Taylors Ferry Rd7907SW 80th & Cedarcrest14:34:2914:34:29Portland099571
1498923774343Taylors Ferry Rd7905SW 80th & Birch14:34:4714:34:47Portland0104251
1598923774343Taylors Ferry Rd7915SW 80th & Taylors Ferry14:35:0014:35:00Portland1107551
1698923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5695SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl14:35:3114:35:31Portland0115081
1798923774343Taylors Ferry Rd8388SW Taylors Ferry & 75th14:35:5014:35:50Portland0119901
1898923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5752SW Taylors Ferry & 74th14:36:1314:36:13Portland0125511
1998923774343Taylors Ferry Rd56947100 Block SW Taylors Ferry14:36:4314:36:43Portland0132821
2098923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5748SW Taylors Ferry & 69th14:37:2014:37:20Portland0142051
2198923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5746SW Taylors Ferry & 66th14:37:4314:37:43Portland0147591
2298923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5745SW Taylors Ferry & 65th14:37:5814:37:58Portland0151361
2398923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5742SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd14:38:2814:38:28Portland0158731
2498923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5741SW Taylors Ferry & 60th14:38:5314:38:53Portland0164811
2598923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5739SW Taylors Ferry & 57th14:39:1714:39:17Portland0170681
2698923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5737SW Taylors Ferry & 55th14:39:4614:39:46Portland0177801
2798923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5735SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd14:40:0214:40:02Portland0181721
2898923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5733SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd14:40:2014:40:20Portland0186241
2998923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5729SW Taylors Ferry & 48th14:40:5514:40:55Portland0194931
3098923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5727SW Taylors Ferry & 46th14:41:1714:41:17Portland0200221
3198923774343Taylors Ferry Rd9320SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy14:42:4714:42:47Portland0211271
3298923774343Taylors Ferry Rd2804SW Huber & Capitol Hwy14:45:0014:45:00Portland1227611
3398923774343Taylors Ferry Rd137943700 Block SW Huber14:45:5714:45:57Portland0242131
3498923774343Taylors Ferry Rd2806SW Huber & 35th14:46:2314:46:23Portland0248601
3598923774343Taylors Ferry Rd7427SW 35th & Ridge Dr14:46:4314:46:43Portland0253901
3698923774343Taylors Ferry Rd7420SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts14:47:1414:47:14Portland0261761
3798923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5725SW Taylors Ferry & 30th14:48:1114:48:11Portland0276241
3898923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5723SW Taylors Ferry & 28th14:48:3314:48:33Portland0281641
3998923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5721SW Taylors Ferry & 26th14:48:5714:48:57Portland0287911
4098923774343Taylors Ferry Rd56912200 Block SW Taylors Ferry14:49:3214:49:32Portland0296731
4198923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5716SW Taylors Ferry & 19th14:50:0814:50:08Portland0305971
4298923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5714SW Taylors Ferry & 17th14:50:2814:50:28Portland0310921
4398923774343Taylors Ferry Rd56901400 Block SW Taylors Ferry14:50:4414:50:44Portland0315051
4498923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5712SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct14:51:1414:51:14Portland0322641
4598923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5688SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold14:51:2714:51:27Portland0326091
4698923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5699SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph14:51:5114:51:51Portland0332051
4798923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5710SW Taylors Ferry & 11th14:52:0414:52:04Portland0335481
4898923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5707SW Taylors Ferry & 10th14:52:2014:52:20Portland0339511
4998923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5706SW Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger14:53:0014:53:00Portland0349631
5098923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5717SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd14:53:5614:53:56Portland0364901
5198923774343Taylors Ferry Rd5703S Taylors Ferry & Riverview14:55:0314:55:03Portland0383191
5298923774343Taylors Ferry Rd6061S Virginia & Taylors Ferry14:55:5714:55:57Portland0397871
5398923774343Taylors Ferry Rd6059S Virginia & Nevada14:56:3514:56:35Portland0408001
5498923774343Taylors Ferry Rd6063S Virginia & Vermont14:57:1414:57:14Portland0418541
5598923774343Taylors Ferry Rd6057S Virginia & Nebraska14:57:3314:57:33Portland0423761
5698923774343Taylors Ferry Rd4102S Nebraska & Corbett14:58:0114:58:01Portland0431521
5798923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1130S Corbett & Carolina14:58:2014:58:20Portland0436731
5898923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1149S Corbett & Pendleton14:58:5414:58:54Portland0445791
5998923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1135S Corbett & Flower14:59:1214:59:12Portland0450631
6098923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1129S Corbett & Boundary St14:59:4514:59:45Portland0459631
6198923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1146S Corbett & Mitchell15:00:0015:00:00Portland1463801
6298923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1152S Corbett & Richardson15:00:2315:00:23Portland0467781
6398923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1141S Corbett & Hamilton15:01:4315:01:43Portland0481301
6498923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1128S Corbett & Bancroft15:02:1515:02:15Portland0486721
6598923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1126S Corbett & Abernethy15:03:1515:03:15Portland0496841
6698923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1136S Corbett & Gaines15:03:4615:03:46Portland0502051
6798923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1133S Corbett & Curry15:04:1715:04:17Portland0507351
6898923774343Taylors Ferry Rd1139S Corbett & Gibbs15:04:4815:04:48Portland0512541
6998923774343Taylors Ferry Rd6489SW 1st & Woods15:06:0315:06:03Portland0525371
7098923774343Taylors Ferry Rd6481SW 1st & Hooker15:06:3115:06:31Portland0529981
7198923774343Taylors Ferry Rd6475SW 1st & Arthur15:07:0015:07:00Portland0534981
7298923774343Taylors Ferry Rd64722200 Block SW 1st15:09:0415:09:04Washington Square0546401
7398923774343Taylors Ferry Rd3398SW Lincoln & 1st15:10:3015:10:30Washington Square0554221
7498923774343Taylors Ferry Rd12763SW 4th & Hall15:12:3015:12:30Washington Square0565241
198923704343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall15:16:0015:16:00Washington Square10-1
7598923774343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall15:16:0015:16:00Washington Square1584541
298923704343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln15:17:2415:17:24Washington Square01600-1
398923704343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower15:18:1115:18:11Washington Square02511-1
498923704343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur15:19:0015:19:00Washington Square03439-1
598923704343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker15:19:2715:19:27Washington Square03993-1
698923704343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods15:19:5315:19:53Washington Square04504-1
798923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1138S Corbett & Gibbs15:20:5315:20:53Washington Square05734-1
898923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1132S Corbett & Curry15:21:1915:21:19Washington Square06254-1
998923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1137S Corbett & Gaines15:21:4515:21:45Washington Square06783-1
1098923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1125S Corbett & Abernethy15:22:1115:22:11Washington Square07304-1
1198923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1127S Corbett & Bancroft15:23:0015:23:00Washington Square08292-1
1298923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1140S Corbett & Hamilton15:23:2715:23:27Washington Square08836-1
1398923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1151S Corbett & Richardson15:24:3715:24:37Washington Square010254-1
1498923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1147S Corbett & Mitchell15:25:0015:25:00Washington Square110728-1
1598923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1155S Corbett & Sweeney15:25:3315:25:33Washington Square011515-1
1698923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1134S Corbett & Flower15:25:5015:25:50Washington Square011921-1
1798923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1150S Corbett & Pendleton15:26:1115:26:11Washington Square012408-1
1898923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1131S Corbett & Carolina15:26:4915:26:49Washington Square013312-1
1998923704343Taylors Ferry Rd1148S Corbett & Nebraska15:27:1015:27:10Washington Square013822-1
2098923704343Taylors Ferry Rd4103S Nebraska & Virginia15:27:4315:27:43Washington Square014606-1
2198923704343Taylors Ferry Rd6062S Virginia & Vermont15:28:0615:28:06Washington Square015134-1
2298923704343Taylors Ferry Rd6053S Virginia & California15:28:2815:28:28Washington Square015654-1
2398923704343Taylors Ferry Rd6060S Virginia & Taylors Ferry15:29:4015:29:40Washington Square017369-1
2498923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5700S Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd15:30:0215:30:02Washington Square017901-1
2598923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5704S Taylors Ferry & Riverview15:30:2315:30:23Washington Square018390-1
2698923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5705S Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)15:30:4215:30:42Washington Square018843-1
2798923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd15:32:0215:32:02Washington Square020735-1
2898923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th15:33:0015:33:00Washington Square022114-1
2998923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th15:33:4115:33:41Washington Square022982-1
3098923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th15:33:5915:33:59Washington Square023362-1
3198923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph15:34:2315:34:23Washington Square023859-1
3298923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold15:34:5015:34:50Washington Square024415-1
3398923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct15:35:1115:35:11Washington Square024861-1
3498923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th15:36:0315:36:03Washington Square025952-1
3598923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th15:36:2815:36:28Washington Square026476-1
3698923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr15:36:5715:36:57Washington Square027088-1
3798923704343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry15:37:1615:37:16Washington Square027493-1
3898923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th15:37:5515:37:55Washington Square028298-1
3998923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th15:38:2115:38:21Washington Square028855-1
4098923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th15:38:4815:38:48Washington Square029411-1
4198923704343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts15:40:0215:40:02Washington Square030969-1
4298923704343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr15:40:3415:40:34Washington Square031647-1
4398923704343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber15:40:5615:40:56Washington Square032111-1
4498923704343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th15:42:0415:42:04Washington Square033534-1
4598923704343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur15:42:5615:42:56Washington Square034625-1
4698923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy15:44:0015:44:00Washington Square135961-1
4798923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th15:44:3315:44:33Washington Square037100-1
4898923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th15:44:4215:44:42Washington Square037391-1
4998923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th15:44:5315:44:53Washington Square037750-1
5098923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd15:45:1715:45:17Washington Square038588-1
5198923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd15:45:2515:45:25Washington Square038854-1
5298923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th15:45:3915:45:39Washington Square039317-1
5398923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th15:45:5715:45:57Washington Square039935-1
5498923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th15:46:1415:46:14Washington Square040537-1
5598923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd15:46:3415:46:34Washington Square041206-1
5698923704343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry15:47:0115:47:01Washington Square042136-1
5798923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th15:47:2215:47:22Washington Square042849-1
5898923704343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry15:47:5215:47:52Washington Square043859-1
5998923704343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl15:48:1415:48:14Washington Square044608-1
6098923704343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl15:48:2815:48:28Washington Square045104-1
6198923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl15:48:4515:48:45Washington Square045667-1
6298923704343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th15:49:0015:49:00Washington Square146179-1
6398923704343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch15:49:2415:49:24Washington Square046651-1
6498923704343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest15:49:4815:49:48Washington Square047119-1
6598923704343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood15:50:2415:50:24Washington Square047831-1
6698923704343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau15:51:1515:51:15Washington Square048843-1
6798923704343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust15:51:3415:51:34Washington Square049212-1
6898923704343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd15:52:1215:52:12Washington Square049963-1
6998923704343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall15:52:5715:52:57Washington Square050845-1
7098923704343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall15:53:4515:53:45Washington Square051780-1
7198923704343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock15:54:1315:54:13Washington Square052336-1
7298923704343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington15:54:4015:54:40Washington Square052872-1
7398923704343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th15:55:0415:55:04Washington Square053342-1
7498923704343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st15:55:3915:55:39Washington Square054038-1
7598923704343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg15:56:2415:56:24Washington Square054909-1
7698923704343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad15:57:2615:57:26Washington Square056139-1
7798923704343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center15:58:0015:58:00Portland156807-1
198923794343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center16:33:0016:33:00Portland101
298923794343Taylors Ferry Rd9221SW Palmblad & Hall Blvd16:33:5916:33:59Portland013321
398923794343Taylors Ferry Rd2282SW Hall & Greenburg16:34:3816:34:38Portland021971
498923794343Taylors Ferry Rd2312SW Hall & 91st16:35:2116:35:21Portland031571
598923794343Taylors Ferry Rd2308SW Hall & 88th16:35:5416:35:54Portland038921
698923794343Taylors Ferry Rd2299SW Hall & Washington16:36:2016:36:20Portland044871
798923794343Taylors Ferry Rd135819900 Block SW Hall16:37:1216:37:12Portland056531
898923794343Taylors Ferry Rd3439SW Locust & Hall16:37:4016:37:40Portland062731
998923794343Taylors Ferry Rd3442SW Locust & 82nd16:38:1716:38:17Portland071001
1098923794343Taylors Ferry Rd3440SW Locust & 80th16:38:4616:38:46Portland077521
1198923794343Taylors Ferry Rd7913SW 80th & Landau16:39:0216:39:02Portland081131
1298923794343Taylors Ferry Rd7911SW 80th & Elmwood16:39:4816:39:48Portland091411
1398923794343Taylors Ferry Rd7907SW 80th & Cedarcrest16:40:2416:40:24Portland099571
1498923794343Taylors Ferry Rd7905SW 80th & Birch16:40:4516:40:45Portland0104251
1598923794343Taylors Ferry Rd7915SW 80th & Taylors Ferry16:41:0016:41:00Portland1107551
1698923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5695SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl16:41:2416:41:24Portland0115081
1798923794343Taylors Ferry Rd8388SW Taylors Ferry & 75th16:41:4016:41:40Portland0119901
1898923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5752SW Taylors Ferry & 74th16:41:5816:41:58Portland0125511
1998923794343Taylors Ferry Rd56947100 Block SW Taylors Ferry16:42:2216:42:22Portland0132821
2098923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5748SW Taylors Ferry & 69th16:42:5216:42:52Portland0142051
2198923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5746SW Taylors Ferry & 66th16:43:1016:43:10Portland0147591
2298923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5745SW Taylors Ferry & 65th16:43:2216:43:22Portland0151361
2398923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5742SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd16:43:4616:43:46Portland0158731
2498923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5741SW Taylors Ferry & 60th16:44:0616:44:06Portland0164811
2598923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5739SW Taylors Ferry & 57th16:44:2516:44:25Portland0170681
2698923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5737SW Taylors Ferry & 55th16:44:4816:44:48Portland0177801
2798923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5735SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd16:45:0116:45:01Portland0181721
2898923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5733SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd16:45:1616:45:16Portland0186241
2998923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5729SW Taylors Ferry & 48th16:45:4416:45:44Portland0194931
3098923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5727SW Taylors Ferry & 46th16:46:0116:46:01Portland0200221
3198923794343Taylors Ferry Rd9320SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy16:47:1316:47:13Portland0211271
3298923794343Taylors Ferry Rd2804SW Huber & Capitol Hwy16:49:0016:49:00Portland1227611
3398923794343Taylors Ferry Rd137943700 Block SW Huber16:50:1116:50:11Portland0242131
3498923794343Taylors Ferry Rd2806SW Huber & 35th16:50:4316:50:43Portland0248601
3598923794343Taylors Ferry Rd7427SW 35th & Ridge Dr16:51:0916:51:09Portland0253901
3698923794343Taylors Ferry Rd7420SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts16:51:4816:51:48Portland0261761
3798923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5725SW Taylors Ferry & 30th16:52:5916:52:59Portland0276241
3898923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5723SW Taylors Ferry & 28th16:53:2616:53:26Portland0281641
3998923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5721SW Taylors Ferry & 26th16:53:5716:53:57Portland0287911
4098923794343Taylors Ferry Rd56912200 Block SW Taylors Ferry16:54:4016:54:40Portland0296731
4198923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5716SW Taylors Ferry & 19th16:55:2516:55:25Portland0305971
4298923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5714SW Taylors Ferry & 17th16:55:5016:55:50Portland0310921
4398923794343Taylors Ferry Rd56901400 Block SW Taylors Ferry16:56:1016:56:10Portland0315051
4498923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5712SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct16:56:4716:56:47Portland0322641
4598923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5688SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold16:57:0416:57:04Portland0326091
4698923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5699SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph16:57:3416:57:34Portland0332051
4798923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5710SW Taylors Ferry & 11th16:57:5016:57:50Portland0335481
4898923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5707SW Taylors Ferry & 10th16:58:1016:58:10Portland0339511
4998923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5706SW Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger16:59:0016:59:00Portland0349631
5098923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5717SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd17:00:0417:00:04Portland0364901
5198923794343Taylors Ferry Rd5703S Taylors Ferry & Riverview17:01:2117:01:21Portland0383191
5298923794343Taylors Ferry Rd6061S Virginia & Taylors Ferry17:02:2317:02:23Portland0397871
5398923794343Taylors Ferry Rd6059S Virginia & Nevada17:03:0517:03:05Portland0408001
5498923794343Taylors Ferry Rd6063S Virginia & Vermont17:03:5017:03:50Portland0418541
5598923794343Taylors Ferry Rd6057S Virginia & Nebraska17:04:1217:04:12Portland0423761
5698923794343Taylors Ferry Rd4102S Nebraska & Corbett17:04:4417:04:44Portland0431521
5798923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1130S Corbett & Carolina17:05:0617:05:06Portland0436731
5898923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1149S Corbett & Pendleton17:05:4417:05:44Portland0445791
5998923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1135S Corbett & Flower17:06:0517:06:05Portland0450631
6098923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1129S Corbett & Boundary St17:06:4217:06:42Portland0459631
6198923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1146S Corbett & Mitchell17:07:0017:07:00Portland1463801
6298923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1152S Corbett & Richardson17:07:2717:07:27Portland0467781
6398923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1141S Corbett & Hamilton17:08:5817:08:58Portland0481301
6498923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1128S Corbett & Bancroft17:09:3517:09:35Portland0486721
6598923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1126S Corbett & Abernethy17:10:4317:10:43Portland0496841
6698923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1136S Corbett & Gaines17:11:1817:11:18Portland0502051
6798923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1133S Corbett & Curry17:11:5417:11:54Portland0507351
6898923794343Taylors Ferry Rd1139S Corbett & Gibbs17:12:2917:12:29Portland0512541
6998923794343Taylors Ferry Rd6489SW 1st & Woods17:13:5517:13:55Portland0525371
7098923794343Taylors Ferry Rd6481SW 1st & Hooker17:14:2617:14:26Portland0529981
7198923794343Taylors Ferry Rd6475SW 1st & Arthur17:15:0017:15:00Portland0534981
7298923794343Taylors Ferry Rd64722200 Block SW 1st17:17:3217:17:32Washington Square0546401
7398923794343Taylors Ferry Rd3398SW Lincoln & 1st17:19:1617:19:16Washington Square0554221
7498923794343Taylors Ferry Rd12763SW 4th & Hall17:21:4317:21:43Washington Square0565241
198923724343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall17:26:0017:26:00Washington Square10-1
7598923794343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall17:26:0017:26:00Washington Square1584541
298923724343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln17:27:2417:27:24Washington Square01600-1
398923724343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower17:28:1117:28:11Washington Square02511-1
498923724343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur17:29:0017:29:00Washington Square03439-1
598923724343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker17:29:3217:29:32Washington Square03993-1
698923724343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods17:30:0117:30:01Washington Square04504-1
798923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1138S Corbett & Gibbs17:31:1217:31:12Washington Square05734-1
898923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1132S Corbett & Curry17:31:4217:31:42Washington Square06254-1
998923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1137S Corbett & Gaines17:32:1317:32:13Washington Square06783-1
1098923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1125S Corbett & Abernethy17:32:4317:32:43Washington Square07304-1
1198923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1127S Corbett & Bancroft17:33:4017:33:40Washington Square08292-1
1298923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1140S Corbett & Hamilton17:34:1117:34:11Washington Square08836-1
1398923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1151S Corbett & Richardson17:35:3317:35:33Washington Square010254-1
1498923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1147S Corbett & Mitchell17:36:0017:36:00Washington Square110728-1
1598923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1155S Corbett & Sweeney17:36:3317:36:33Washington Square011515-1
1698923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1134S Corbett & Flower17:36:5017:36:50Washington Square011921-1
1798923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1150S Corbett & Pendleton17:37:1117:37:11Washington Square012408-1
1898923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1131S Corbett & Carolina17:37:4917:37:49Washington Square013312-1
1998923724343Taylors Ferry Rd1148S Corbett & Nebraska17:38:1017:38:10Washington Square013822-1
2098923724343Taylors Ferry Rd4103S Nebraska & Virginia17:38:4317:38:43Washington Square014606-1
2198923724343Taylors Ferry Rd6062S Virginia & Vermont17:39:0617:39:06Washington Square015134-1
2298923724343Taylors Ferry Rd6053S Virginia & California17:39:2817:39:28Washington Square015654-1
2398923724343Taylors Ferry Rd6060S Virginia & Taylors Ferry17:40:4017:40:40Washington Square017369-1
2498923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5700S Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd17:41:0217:41:02Washington Square017901-1
2598923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5704S Taylors Ferry & Riverview17:41:2317:41:23Washington Square018390-1
2698923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5705S Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)17:41:4217:41:42Washington Square018843-1
2798923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd17:43:0217:43:02Washington Square020735-1
2898923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th17:44:0017:44:00Washington Square022114-1
2998923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th17:44:4917:44:49Washington Square022982-1
3098923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th17:45:1017:45:10Washington Square023362-1
3198923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph17:45:3817:45:38Washington Square023859-1
3298923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold17:46:1017:46:10Washington Square024415-1
3398923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct17:46:3517:46:35Washington Square024861-1
3498923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th17:47:3617:47:36Washington Square025952-1
3598923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th17:48:0617:48:06Washington Square026476-1
3698923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr17:48:4017:48:40Washington Square027088-1
3798923724343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry17:49:0317:49:03Washington Square027493-1
3898923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th17:49:4817:49:48Washington Square028298-1
3998923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th17:50:2017:50:20Washington Square028855-1
4098923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th17:50:5117:50:51Washington Square029411-1
4198923724343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts17:52:1917:52:19Washington Square030969-1
4298923724343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr17:52:5717:52:57Washington Square031647-1
4398923724343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber17:53:2317:53:23Washington Square032111-1
4498923724343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th17:54:4317:54:43Washington Square033534-1
4598923724343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur17:55:4517:55:45Washington Square034625-1
4698923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy17:57:0017:57:00Washington Square135961-1
4798923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th17:57:4017:57:40Washington Square037100-1
4898923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th17:57:5017:57:50Washington Square037391-1
4998923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th17:58:0317:58:03Washington Square037750-1
5098923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd17:58:3317:58:33Washington Square038588-1
5198923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd17:58:4217:58:42Washington Square038854-1
5298923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th17:58:5817:58:58Washington Square039317-1
5398923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th17:59:2017:59:20Washington Square039935-1
5498923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th17:59:4117:59:41Washington Square040537-1
5598923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd18:00:0518:00:05Washington Square041206-1
5698923724343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry18:00:3818:00:38Washington Square042136-1
5798923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th18:01:0318:01:03Washington Square042849-1
5898923724343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry18:01:3818:01:38Washington Square043859-1
5998923724343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl18:02:0518:02:05Washington Square044608-1
6098923724343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl18:02:2218:02:22Washington Square045104-1
6198923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl18:02:4218:02:42Washington Square045667-1
6298923724343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th18:03:0018:03:00Washington Square146179-1
6398923724343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch18:03:2418:03:24Washington Square046651-1
6498923724343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest18:03:4818:03:48Washington Square047119-1
6598923724343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood18:04:2418:04:24Washington Square047831-1
6698923724343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau18:05:1518:05:15Washington Square048843-1
6798923724343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust18:05:3418:05:34Washington Square049212-1
6898923724343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd18:06:1218:06:12Washington Square049963-1
6998923724343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall18:06:5718:06:57Washington Square050845-1
7098923724343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall18:07:4518:07:45Washington Square051780-1
7198923724343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock18:08:1318:08:13Washington Square052336-1
7298923724343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington18:08:4018:08:40Washington Square052872-1
7398923724343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th18:09:0418:09:04Washington Square053342-1
7498923724343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st18:09:3918:09:39Washington Square054038-1
7598923724343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg18:10:2418:10:24Washington Square054909-1
7698923724343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad18:11:2618:11:26Washington Square056139-1
7798923724343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center18:12:0018:12:00Stay Home - Save Lives156807-1