TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20201125_20201125 >> Block 4367 (W.582)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
1103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center06:08:0006:08:00Portland101
2103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd9221SW Palmblad & Hall Blvd06:08:5206:08:52Portland013321
3103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd2282SW Hall & Greenburg06:09:2606:09:26Portland021971
4103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd2312SW Hall & 91st06:10:0306:10:03Portland031571
5103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd2308SW Hall & 88th06:10:3206:10:32Portland038921
6103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd2299SW Hall & Washington06:10:5506:10:55Portland044871
7103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd135819900 Block SW Hall06:11:4106:11:41Portland056531
8103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd3439SW Locust & Hall06:12:0506:12:05Portland062731
9103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd3442SW Locust & 82nd06:12:3706:12:37Portland071001
10103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd3440SW Locust & 80th06:13:0306:13:03Portland077521
11103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd7913SW 80th & Landau06:13:1706:13:17Portland081131
12103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd7911SW 80th & Elmwood06:13:5706:13:57Portland091411
13103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd7907SW 80th & Cedarcrest06:14:2906:14:29Portland099571
14103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd7905SW 80th & Birch06:14:4706:14:47Portland0104251
15103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd7915SW 80th & Taylors Ferry06:15:0006:15:00Portland1107551
16103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5695SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl06:15:3106:15:31Portland0115081
17103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd8388SW Taylors Ferry & 75th06:15:5006:15:50Portland0119901
18103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5752SW Taylors Ferry & 74th06:16:1306:16:13Portland0125511
19103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd56947100 Block SW Taylors Ferry06:16:4306:16:43Portland0132821
20103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5748SW Taylors Ferry & 69th06:17:2006:17:20Portland0142051
21103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5746SW Taylors Ferry & 66th06:17:4306:17:43Portland0147591
22103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5745SW Taylors Ferry & 65th06:17:5806:17:58Portland0151361
23103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5742SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd06:18:2806:18:28Portland0158731
24103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5741SW Taylors Ferry & 60th06:18:5306:18:53Portland0164811
25103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5739SW Taylors Ferry & 57th06:19:1706:19:17Portland0170681
26103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5737SW Taylors Ferry & 55th06:19:4606:19:46Portland0177801
27103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5735SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd06:20:0206:20:02Portland0181721
28103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5733SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd06:20:2006:20:20Portland0186241
29103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5729SW Taylors Ferry & 48th06:20:5506:20:55Portland0194931
30103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5727SW Taylors Ferry & 46th06:21:1706:21:17Portland0200221
31103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd9320SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy06:22:4706:22:47Portland0211271
32103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd2804SW Huber & Capitol Hwy06:25:0006:25:00Portland1227611
33103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd137943700 Block SW Huber06:25:5706:25:57Portland0242131
34103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd2806SW Huber & 35th06:26:2306:26:23Portland0248601
35103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd7427SW 35th & Ridge Dr06:26:4306:26:43Portland0253901
36103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd7420SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts06:27:1406:27:14Portland0261761
37103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5725SW Taylors Ferry & 30th06:28:1106:28:11Portland0276241
38103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5723SW Taylors Ferry & 28th06:28:3306:28:33Portland0281641
39103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5721SW Taylors Ferry & 26th06:28:5706:28:57Portland0287911
40103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd56912200 Block SW Taylors Ferry06:29:3206:29:32Portland0296731
41103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5716SW Taylors Ferry & 19th06:30:0806:30:08Portland0305971
42103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5714SW Taylors Ferry & 17th06:30:2806:30:28Portland0310921
43103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd56901400 Block SW Taylors Ferry06:30:4406:30:44Portland0315051
44103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5712SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct06:31:1406:31:14Portland0322641
45103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5688SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold06:31:2706:31:27Portland0326091
46103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5699SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph06:31:5106:31:51Portland0332051
47103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5710SW Taylors Ferry & 11th06:32:0406:32:04Portland0335481
48103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5707SW Taylors Ferry & 10th06:32:2006:32:20Portland0339511
49103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5706SW Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger06:33:0006:33:00Portland0349631
50103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5717SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd06:33:5606:33:56Portland0364901
51103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd5703S Taylors Ferry & Riverview06:35:0306:35:03Portland0383191
52103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd6061S Virginia & Taylors Ferry06:35:5706:35:57Portland0397871
53103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd6059S Virginia & Nevada06:36:3506:36:35Portland0408001
54103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd6063S Virginia & Vermont06:37:1406:37:14Portland0418541
55103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd6057S Virginia & Nebraska06:37:3306:37:33Portland0423761
56103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd4102S Nebraska & Corbett06:38:0106:38:01Portland0431521
57103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1130S Corbett & Carolina06:38:2006:38:20Portland0436731
58103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1149S Corbett & Pendleton06:38:5406:38:54Portland0445791
59103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1135S Corbett & Flower06:39:1206:39:12Portland0450631
60103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1129S Corbett & Boundary St06:39:4506:39:45Portland0459631
61103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1146S Corbett & Mitchell06:40:0006:40:00Portland1463801
62103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1152S Corbett & Richardson06:40:2306:40:23Portland0467781
63103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1141S Corbett & Hamilton06:41:4306:41:43Portland0481301
64103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1128S Corbett & Bancroft06:42:1506:42:15Portland0486721
65103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1126S Corbett & Abernethy06:43:1506:43:15Portland0496841
66103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1136S Corbett & Gaines06:43:4606:43:46Portland0502051
67103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1133S Corbett & Curry06:44:1706:44:17Portland0507351
68103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd1139S Corbett & Gibbs06:44:4806:44:48Portland0512541
69103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd6489SW 1st & Woods06:46:0306:46:03Portland0525371
70103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd6481SW 1st & Hooker06:46:3106:46:31Portland0529981
71103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd6475SW 1st & Arthur06:47:0006:47:00Portland0534981
72103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd64722200 Block SW 1st06:48:5106:48:51Washington Square0546401
73103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd3398SW Lincoln & 1st06:50:0606:50:06Washington Square0554221
74103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd12763SW 4th & Hall06:51:5306:51:53Washington Square0565241
1103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall06:55:0006:55:00Washington Square10-1
75103250294343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall06:55:0006:55:00Washington Square1584541
2103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln06:56:2406:56:24Washington Square01600-1
3103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower06:57:1106:57:11Washington Square02511-1
4103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur06:58:0006:58:00Washington Square03439-1
5103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker06:58:2306:58:23Washington Square03993-1
6103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods06:58:4406:58:44Washington Square04504-1
7103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1138S Corbett & Gibbs06:59:3406:59:34Washington Square05734-1
8103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1132S Corbett & Curry06:59:5606:59:56Washington Square06254-1
9103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1137S Corbett & Gaines07:00:1807:00:18Washington Square06783-1
10103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1125S Corbett & Abernethy07:00:3907:00:39Washington Square07304-1
11103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1127S Corbett & Bancroft07:01:2007:01:20Washington Square08292-1
12103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1140S Corbett & Hamilton07:01:4207:01:42Washington Square08836-1
13103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1151S Corbett & Richardson07:02:4007:02:40Washington Square010254-1
14103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1147S Corbett & Mitchell07:03:0007:03:00Washington Square110728-1
15103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1155S Corbett & Sweeney07:03:3307:03:33Washington Square011515-1
16103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1134S Corbett & Flower07:03:5007:03:50Washington Square011921-1
17103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1150S Corbett & Pendleton07:04:1107:04:11Washington Square012408-1
18103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1131S Corbett & Carolina07:04:4907:04:49Washington Square013312-1
19103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd1148S Corbett & Nebraska07:05:1007:05:10Washington Square013822-1
20103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd4103S Nebraska & Virginia07:05:4307:05:43Washington Square014606-1
21103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd6062S Virginia & Vermont07:06:0607:06:06Washington Square015134-1
22103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd6053S Virginia & California07:06:2807:06:28Washington Square015654-1
23103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd6060S Virginia & Taylors Ferry07:07:4007:07:40Washington Square017369-1
24103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5700S Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd07:08:0207:08:02Washington Square017901-1
25103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5704S Taylors Ferry & Riverview07:08:2307:08:23Washington Square018390-1
26103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5705S Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)07:08:4207:08:42Washington Square018843-1
27103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd07:10:0207:10:02Washington Square020735-1
28103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th07:11:0007:11:00Washington Square022114-1
29103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th07:11:3807:11:38Washington Square022982-1
30103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th07:11:5407:11:54Washington Square023362-1
31103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph07:12:1607:12:16Washington Square023859-1
32103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold07:12:4007:12:40Washington Square024415-1
33103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct07:12:5907:12:59Washington Square024861-1
34103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th07:13:4607:13:46Washington Square025952-1
35103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th07:14:0907:14:09Washington Square026476-1
36103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr07:14:3607:14:36Washington Square027088-1
37103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry07:14:5307:14:53Washington Square027493-1
38103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th07:15:2807:15:28Washington Square028298-1
39103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th07:15:5207:15:52Washington Square028855-1
40103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th07:16:1607:16:16Washington Square029411-1
41103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts07:17:2407:17:24Washington Square030969-1
42103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr07:17:5307:17:53Washington Square031647-1
43103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber07:18:1307:18:13Washington Square032111-1
44103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th07:19:1507:19:15Washington Square033534-1
45103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur07:20:0207:20:02Washington Square034625-1
46103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy07:21:0007:21:00Washington Square135961-1
47103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th07:21:2707:21:27Washington Square037100-1
48103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th07:21:3407:21:34Washington Square037391-1
49103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th07:21:4207:21:42Washington Square037750-1
50103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd07:22:0207:22:02Washington Square038588-1
51103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd07:22:0807:22:08Washington Square038854-1
52103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th07:22:1907:22:19Washington Square039317-1
53103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th07:22:3307:22:33Washington Square039935-1
54103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th07:22:4707:22:47Washington Square040537-1
55103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd07:23:0307:23:03Washington Square041206-1
56103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry07:23:2507:23:25Washington Square042136-1
57103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th07:23:4207:23:42Washington Square042849-1
58103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry07:24:0507:24:05Washington Square043859-1
59103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl07:24:2307:24:23Washington Square044608-1
60103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl07:24:3507:24:35Washington Square045104-1
61103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl07:24:4807:24:48Washington Square045667-1
62103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th07:25:0007:25:00Washington Square146179-1
63103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch07:25:2107:25:21Washington Square046651-1
64103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest07:25:4207:25:42Washington Square047119-1
65103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood07:26:1507:26:15Washington Square047831-1
66103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau07:27:0007:27:00Washington Square048843-1
67103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust07:27:1707:27:17Washington Square049212-1
68103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd07:27:5107:27:51Washington Square049963-1
69103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall07:28:3107:28:31Washington Square050845-1
70103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall07:29:1307:29:13Washington Square051780-1
71103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock07:29:3807:29:38Washington Square052336-1
72103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington07:30:0207:30:02Washington Square052872-1
73103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th07:30:2307:30:23Washington Square053342-1
74103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st07:30:5507:30:55Washington Square054038-1
75103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg07:31:3407:31:34Washington Square054909-1
76103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad07:32:3007:32:30Washington Square056139-1
77103250224343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center07:33:0007:33:00Portland156807-1
1103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center08:28:0008:28:00Portland101
2103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd9221SW Palmblad & Hall Blvd08:28:5908:28:59Portland013321
3103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd2282SW Hall & Greenburg08:29:3808:29:38Portland021971
4103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd2312SW Hall & 91st08:30:2108:30:21Portland031571
5103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd2308SW Hall & 88th08:30:5408:30:54Portland038921
6103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd2299SW Hall & Washington08:31:2008:31:20Portland044871
7103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd135819900 Block SW Hall08:32:1208:32:12Portland056531
8103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd3439SW Locust & Hall08:32:4008:32:40Portland062731
9103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd3442SW Locust & 82nd08:33:1708:33:17Portland071001
10103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd3440SW Locust & 80th08:33:4608:33:46Portland077521
11103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd7913SW 80th & Landau08:34:0208:34:02Portland081131
12103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd7911SW 80th & Elmwood08:34:4808:34:48Portland091411
13103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd7907SW 80th & Cedarcrest08:35:2408:35:24Portland099571
14103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd7905SW 80th & Birch08:35:4508:35:45Portland0104251
15103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd7915SW 80th & Taylors Ferry08:36:0008:36:00Portland1107551
16103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5695SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl08:36:3108:36:31Portland0115081
17103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd8388SW Taylors Ferry & 75th08:36:5008:36:50Portland0119901
18103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5752SW Taylors Ferry & 74th08:37:1308:37:13Portland0125511
19103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd56947100 Block SW Taylors Ferry08:37:4308:37:43Portland0132821
20103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5748SW Taylors Ferry & 69th08:38:2008:38:20Portland0142051
21103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5746SW Taylors Ferry & 66th08:38:4308:38:43Portland0147591
22103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5745SW Taylors Ferry & 65th08:38:5808:38:58Portland0151361
23103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5742SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd08:39:2808:39:28Portland0158731
24103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5741SW Taylors Ferry & 60th08:39:5308:39:53Portland0164811
25103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5739SW Taylors Ferry & 57th08:40:1708:40:17Portland0170681
26103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5737SW Taylors Ferry & 55th08:40:4608:40:46Portland0177801
27103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5735SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd08:41:0208:41:02Portland0181721
28103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5733SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd08:41:2008:41:20Portland0186241
29103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5729SW Taylors Ferry & 48th08:41:5508:41:55Portland0194931
30103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5727SW Taylors Ferry & 46th08:42:1708:42:17Portland0200221
31103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd9320SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy08:43:4708:43:47Portland0211271
32103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd2804SW Huber & Capitol Hwy08:46:0008:46:00Portland1227611
33103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd137943700 Block SW Huber08:46:5708:46:57Portland0242131
34103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd2806SW Huber & 35th08:47:2308:47:23Portland0248601
35103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd7427SW 35th & Ridge Dr08:47:4308:47:43Portland0253901
36103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd7420SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts08:48:1408:48:14Portland0261761
37103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5725SW Taylors Ferry & 30th08:49:1108:49:11Portland0276241
38103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5723SW Taylors Ferry & 28th08:49:3308:49:33Portland0281641
39103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5721SW Taylors Ferry & 26th08:49:5708:49:57Portland0287911
40103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd56912200 Block SW Taylors Ferry08:50:3208:50:32Portland0296731
41103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5716SW Taylors Ferry & 19th08:51:0808:51:08Portland0305971
42103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5714SW Taylors Ferry & 17th08:51:2808:51:28Portland0310921
43103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd56901400 Block SW Taylors Ferry08:51:4408:51:44Portland0315051
44103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5712SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct08:52:1408:52:14Portland0322641
45103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5688SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold08:52:2708:52:27Portland0326091
46103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5699SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph08:52:5108:52:51Portland0332051
47103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5710SW Taylors Ferry & 11th08:53:0408:53:04Portland0335481
48103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5707SW Taylors Ferry & 10th08:53:2008:53:20Portland0339511
49103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5706SW Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger08:54:0008:54:00Portland0349631
50103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5717SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd08:54:5608:54:56Portland0364901
51103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd5703S Taylors Ferry & Riverview08:56:0308:56:03Portland0383191
52103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd6061S Virginia & Taylors Ferry08:56:5708:56:57Portland0397871
53103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd6059S Virginia & Nevada08:57:3508:57:35Portland0408001
54103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd6063S Virginia & Vermont08:58:1408:58:14Portland0418541
55103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd6057S Virginia & Nebraska08:58:3308:58:33Portland0423761
56103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd4102S Nebraska & Corbett08:59:0108:59:01Portland0431521
57103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1130S Corbett & Carolina08:59:2008:59:20Portland0436731
58103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1149S Corbett & Pendleton08:59:5408:59:54Portland0445791
59103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1135S Corbett & Flower09:00:1209:00:12Portland0450631
60103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1129S Corbett & Boundary St09:00:4509:00:45Portland0459631
61103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1146S Corbett & Mitchell09:01:0009:01:00Portland1463801
62103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1152S Corbett & Richardson09:01:2009:01:20Portland0467781
63103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1141S Corbett & Hamilton09:02:2909:02:29Portland0481301
64103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1128S Corbett & Bancroft09:02:5609:02:56Portland0486721
65103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1126S Corbett & Abernethy09:03:4709:03:47Portland0496841
66103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1136S Corbett & Gaines09:04:1309:04:13Portland0502051
67103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1133S Corbett & Curry09:04:4009:04:40Portland0507351
68103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd1139S Corbett & Gibbs09:05:0709:05:07Portland0512541
69103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd6489SW 1st & Woods09:06:1109:06:11Portland0525371
70103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd6481SW 1st & Hooker09:06:3509:06:35Portland0529981
71103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd6475SW 1st & Arthur09:07:0009:07:00Portland0534981
72103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd64722200 Block SW 1st09:08:5109:08:51Washington Square0546401
73103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd3398SW Lincoln & 1st09:10:0609:10:06Washington Square0554221
74103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd12763SW 4th & Hall09:11:5309:11:53Washington Square0565241
1103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall09:15:0009:15:00Washington Square10-1
75103250314343Taylors Ferry Rd10491SW 5th & Hall09:15:0009:15:00Washington Square1584541
2103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd3397300 Block SW Lincoln09:16:2409:16:24Washington Square01600-1
3103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd6473SW 1st & Madison Tower09:17:1109:17:11Washington Square02511-1
4103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd6474SW 1st & Arthur09:18:0009:18:00Washington Square03439-1
5103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd6480SW 1st & Hooker09:18:2709:18:27Washington Square03993-1
6103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd6488SW 1st & Woods09:18:5309:18:53Washington Square04504-1
7103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1138S Corbett & Gibbs09:19:5309:19:53Washington Square05734-1
8103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1132S Corbett & Curry09:20:1909:20:19Washington Square06254-1
9103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1137S Corbett & Gaines09:20:4509:20:45Washington Square06783-1
10103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1125S Corbett & Abernethy09:21:1109:21:11Washington Square07304-1
11103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1127S Corbett & Bancroft09:22:0009:22:00Washington Square08292-1
12103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1140S Corbett & Hamilton09:22:2709:22:27Washington Square08836-1
13103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1151S Corbett & Richardson09:23:3709:23:37Washington Square010254-1
14103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1147S Corbett & Mitchell09:24:0009:24:00Washington Square110728-1
15103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1155S Corbett & Sweeney09:24:2909:24:29Washington Square011515-1
16103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1134S Corbett & Flower09:24:4409:24:44Washington Square011921-1
17103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1150S Corbett & Pendleton09:25:0209:25:02Washington Square012408-1
18103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1131S Corbett & Carolina09:25:3509:25:35Washington Square013312-1
19103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd1148S Corbett & Nebraska09:25:5409:25:54Washington Square013822-1
20103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd4103S Nebraska & Virginia09:26:2309:26:23Washington Square014606-1
21103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd6062S Virginia & Vermont09:26:4309:26:43Washington Square015134-1
22103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd6053S Virginia & California09:27:0209:27:02Washington Square015654-1
23103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd6060S Virginia & Taylors Ferry09:28:0509:28:05Washington Square017369-1
24103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5700S Taylors Ferry & Fulton Park Blvd09:28:2509:28:25Washington Square017901-1
25103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5704S Taylors Ferry & Riverview09:28:4309:28:43Washington Square018390-1
26103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5705S Taylors Ferry & Riverview (2nd)09:28:5909:28:59Washington Square018843-1
27103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5718SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd09:30:0909:30:09Washington Square020735-1
28103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5749SW Taylors Ferry & 7th09:31:0009:31:00Washington Square022114-1
29103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5708SW Taylors Ferry & 10th09:31:3809:31:38Washington Square022982-1
30103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5709SW Taylors Ferry & 11th09:31:5409:31:54Washington Square023362-1
31103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5687SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph09:32:1609:32:16Washington Square023859-1
32103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5689SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold09:32:4009:32:40Washington Square024415-1
33103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5711SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct09:32:5909:32:59Washington Square024861-1
34103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5713SW Taylors Ferry & 17th09:33:4609:33:46Washington Square025952-1
35103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5715SW Taylors Ferry & 19th09:34:0909:34:09Washington Square026476-1
36103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5719SW Taylors Ferry & 23rd Dr09:34:3609:34:36Washington Square027088-1
37103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd56922200 Block SW Taylors Ferry09:34:5309:34:53Washington Square027493-1
38103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5720SW Taylors Ferry & 26th09:35:2809:35:28Washington Square028298-1
39103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5722SW Taylors Ferry & 28th09:35:5209:35:52Washington Square028855-1
40103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5724SW Taylors Ferry & 30th09:36:1609:36:16Washington Square029411-1
41103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd7421SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts09:37:2409:37:24Washington Square030969-1
42103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd7428SW 35th & Ridge Dr09:37:5309:37:53Washington Square031647-1
43103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd7419SW 35th & Huber09:38:1309:38:13Washington Square032111-1
44103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd2809SW Huber & 40th09:39:1509:39:15Washington Square033534-1
45103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd923SW Capitol & Barbur09:40:0209:40:02Washington Square034625-1
46103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5697SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy09:41:0009:41:00Washington Square135961-1
47103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5726SW Taylors Ferry & 46th09:41:2709:41:27Washington Square037100-1
48103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5728SW Taylors Ferry & 48th09:41:3409:41:34Washington Square037391-1
49103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5730SW Taylors Ferry & 49th09:41:4209:41:42Washington Square037750-1
50103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5732SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd09:42:0209:42:02Washington Square038588-1
51103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5734SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd09:42:0809:42:08Washington Square038854-1
52103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5736SW Taylors Ferry & 55th09:42:1909:42:19Washington Square039317-1
53103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5738SW Taylors Ferry & 57th09:42:3309:42:33Washington Square039935-1
54103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5740SW Taylors Ferry & 60th09:42:4709:42:47Washington Square040537-1
55103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5743SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd09:43:0309:43:03Washington Square041206-1
56103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd135786500 Block SW Taylors Ferry09:43:2509:43:25Washington Square042136-1
57103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5747SW Taylors Ferry & 69th09:43:4209:43:42Washington Square042849-1
58103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd56937100 Block SW Taylors Ferry09:44:0509:44:05Washington Square043859-1
59103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd12387SW Taylors Ferry & Picasso Pl09:44:2309:44:23Washington Square044608-1
60103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd8387SW Taylors Ferry & 76th Pl09:44:3509:44:35Washington Square045104-1
61103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5696SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl09:44:4809:44:48Washington Square045667-1
62103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd5754SW Taylors Ferry & 80th09:45:0009:45:00Washington Square146179-1
63103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd7904SW 80th & Birch09:45:2109:45:21Washington Square046651-1
64103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd7906SW 80th & Cedarcrest09:45:4209:45:42Washington Square047119-1
65103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd7910SW 80th & Elmwood09:46:1509:46:15Washington Square047831-1
66103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd7912SW 80th & Landau09:47:0009:47:00Washington Square048843-1
67103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd7914SW 80th & Locust09:47:1709:47:17Washington Square049212-1
68103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd3441SW Locust & 82nd09:47:5109:47:51Washington Square049963-1
69103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd3438SW Locust & Hall09:48:3109:48:31Washington Square050845-1
70103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd22649800 Block SW Hall09:49:1309:49:13Washington Square051780-1
71103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd2287SW Hall & Hemlock09:49:3809:49:38Washington Square052336-1
72103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd2298SW Hall & Washington09:50:0209:50:02Washington Square052872-1
73103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd2307SW Hall & 88th09:50:2309:50:23Washington Square053342-1
74103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd2311SW Hall & 91st09:50:5509:50:55Washington Square054038-1
75103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd12402SW Hall & Greenburg09:51:3409:51:34Washington Square054909-1
76103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd13582SW Blum & Palmblad09:52:3009:52:30Washington Square056139-1
77103250244343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center09:53:0009:53:00Stay Safe - Stay Strong156807-1