TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20191017_20191017 >> Block 3871 (W.555)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
194112923838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride06:25:0006:25:00Portland101
294112923838Boones Ferry Rd1194416800 Block SW 72nd06:25:3906:25:39Portland012421
394112923838Boones Ferry Rd9048SW 72nd & Durham Rd06:25:5206:25:52Portland016631
494112923838Boones Ferry Rd786516500 Block SW 72nd06:26:2106:26:21Portland025641
594112923838Boones Ferry Rd7893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry06:26:5106:26:51Portland035211
694112923838Boones Ferry Rd849515700 Block SW 72nd06:27:2006:27:20Portland044421
794112923838Boones Ferry Rd7877SW 72nd & Kable06:27:4006:27:40Portland050561
894112923838Boones Ferry Rd7885SW 72nd & Cardinal06:28:2106:28:21Portland063551
994112923838Boones Ferry Rd7867SW 72nd & Bonita06:29:0206:29:02Portland076581
1094112923838Boones Ferry Rd789514100 Block SW 72nd06:29:3106:29:31Portland085881
1194112923838Boones Ferry Rd950913900 Block SW 72nd06:29:5306:29:53Portland092991
1294112923838Boones Ferry Rd7887SW 72nd & Sandburg06:30:2306:30:23Portland0102481
1394112923838Boones Ferry Rd7894SW 72nd & Varns06:31:0006:31:00Portland1114081
1494112923838Boones Ferry Rd3295Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks06:33:1906:33:19Portland0155581
1594112923838Boones Ferry Rd3298Kruse Way & Kruse Woods06:34:2306:34:23Portland0174991
1694112923838Boones Ferry Rd3293Kruse Way & Carman06:35:2206:35:22Portland0192661
1794112923838Boones Ferry Rd3299Kruse Way & Mercantile06:36:1606:36:16Portland0208731
1894112923838Boones Ferry Rd564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane06:37:0006:37:00Portland1221931
1994112923838Boones Ferry Rd569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir06:37:3606:37:36Portland0231311
2094112923838Boones Ferry Rd554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow06:38:1906:38:19Portland0242381
2194112923838Boones Ferry Rd3138Kerr & The Grotto06:39:3806:39:38Portland0262771
2294112923838Boones Ferry Rd3133Kerr & McNary06:40:1206:40:12Portland0271581
2394112923838Boones Ferry Rd3135Kerr & Tanglewood06:41:2006:41:20Portland0289151
2494112923838Boones Ferry Rd10305Kerr & Touchstone06:41:4506:41:45Portland0295521
2594112923838Boones Ferry Rd3129Kerr & Independence06:42:0206:42:02Portland0300091
2694112923838Boones Ferry Rd30432 Jefferson Parkway06:42:5906:42:59Portland0314801
2794112923838Boones Ferry Rd3048Jefferson & Mt Jefferson06:43:0806:43:08Portland0317071
2894112923838Boones Ferry Rd3041Jefferson & Independence06:43:1906:43:19Portland0319831
2994112923838Boones Ferry Rd3046SW Jefferson Pkwy & McNary Pkwy06:44:0006:44:00Portland0330521
3094112923838Boones Ferry Rd3862McNary & Churchill Downs06:45:0606:45:06Portland0341151
3194112923838Boones Ferry Rd3864McNary & Condolea06:45:4206:45:42Portland0346931
3294112923838Boones Ferry Rd3997SW Monroe & Greenridge06:46:2506:46:25Portland0353901
3394112923838Boones Ferry Rd2248200 Block Greenridge06:47:5006:47:50Portland0367501
3494112923838Boones Ferry Rd2249Greenridge & Greenridge Ct06:48:1906:48:19Portland0372241
3594112923838Boones Ferry Rd3996Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd06:49:0006:49:00Portland1378781
3694112923838Boones Ferry Rd13735SW Boones Ferry & Orchard Hill06:49:5906:49:59Portland0393791
3794112923838Boones Ferry Rd580SW Boones Ferry Rd & 19th06:50:2506:50:25Portland0400471
3894112923838Boones Ferry Rd9407SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct06:51:1906:51:19Portland0414021
3994112923838Boones Ferry Rd565SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson06:52:2606:52:26Portland0431171
4094112923838Boones Ferry Rd49211200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd06:53:3006:53:30Portland0447171
4194112923838Boones Ferry Rd545SW Boones Ferry Rd & Palatine06:53:4606:53:46Portland0451271
4294112923838Boones Ferry Rd507SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold06:54:1106:54:11Portland0457621
4394112923838Boones Ferry Rd517SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr06:54:4806:54:48Portland0467081
4494112923838Boones Ferry Rd584SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th06:55:4106:55:41Portland0480441
4594112923838Boones Ferry Rd5813SW Terwilliger & 2nd06:56:2106:56:21Portland0490591
4694112923838Boones Ferry Rd5814SW Terwilliger & 6th06:57:0006:57:00Portland0500571
4794112923838Boones Ferry Rd5781SW Terwilliger & Alice06:57:1806:57:18Portland0505251
4894112923838Boones Ferry Rd5801SW Terwilliger & Primrose06:57:4806:57:48Portland0512671
4994112923838Boones Ferry Rd5798SW Terwilliger & Lobelia06:58:1106:58:11Portland0518631
5094112923838Boones Ferry Rd5806SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry06:58:3606:58:36Portland0525011
5194112923838Boones Ferry Rd5790SW Terwilliger & Carson06:59:0006:59:00Portland1531041
5294112923838Boones Ferry Rd5809SW Terwilliger & Troy06:59:5606:59:56Portland0545091
5394112923838Boones Ferry Rd193SW Barbur & Terwilliger07:01:0107:01:01Portland0561431
5494112923838Boones Ferry Rd203SW Barbur & 2nd07:01:4707:01:47Portland0572951
5594112923838Boones Ferry Rd182SW Barbur & Parkhill07:03:1807:03:18Portland0595931
5694112923838Boones Ferry Rd189SW Barbur & Slavin/Capitol Hwy07:04:0207:04:02Portland0606841
5794112923838Boones Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur07:05:5107:05:51Portland0634311
5894112923838Boones Ferry Rd172SW Barbur & Hamilton07:07:1207:07:12Portland0654651
5994112923838Boones Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker07:09:5407:09:54Portland0695391
6094112923838Boones Ferry Rd1926SW Naito Parkway & Harrison07:11:4007:11:40SW 10th & Jefferson0722021
6194112923838Boones Ferry Rd12789SW Jefferson & 1st07:12:5907:12:59SW 10th & Jefferson0742031
6294112923838Boones Ferry Rd3039SW Jefferson & Broadway07:14:0007:14:00SW 10th & Jefferson1757311
6394112923838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th07:15:5807:15:58SW 10th & Jefferson0763241
294112813838Boones Ferry Rd1108SW Columbia & Park Ave07:24:5407:24:54Tualatin Park & Ride04250
394112813838Boones Ferry Rd12794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th07:27:0007:27:00Tualatin Park & Ride114160
494112813838Boones Ferry Rd14053SW Columbia & 2nd07:27:4807:27:48Tualatin Park & Ride020750
594112813838Boones Ferry Rd1927SW Naito Parkway & Harrison07:30:0007:30:00Tualatin Park & Ride038820
694112813838Boones Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan07:30:4507:30:45Tualatin Park & Ride052330
794112813838Boones Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton07:33:5407:33:54Tualatin Park & Ride0109210
894112813838Boones Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur07:35:0307:35:03Tualatin Park & Ride0129700
994112813838Boones Ferry Rd188SW Barbur & Capitol Hwy07:36:2907:36:29Tualatin Park & Ride0155550
1094112813838Boones Ferry Rd181SW Barbur & Parkhill Dr07:37:1207:37:12Tualatin Park & Ride0168510
1194112813838Boones Ferry Rd207SW Barbur & 3rd07:38:2007:38:20Tualatin Park & Ride0189090
1294112813838Boones Ferry Rd5808SW Terwilliger & 6th07:39:5507:39:55Tualatin Park & Ride0217420
1394112813838Boones Ferry Rd5816SW Terwilliger & Carson07:40:4007:40:40Tualatin Park & Ride0231010
1494112813838Boones Ferry Rd5807SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry07:41:0007:41:00Tualatin Park & Ride1237050
1594112813838Boones Ferry Rd5799SW Terwilliger & Lobelia07:41:1707:41:17Tualatin Park & Ride0242290
1694112813838Boones Ferry Rd5802SW Terwilliger & Primrose07:41:4107:41:41Tualatin Park & Ride0249630
1794112813838Boones Ferry Rd5780SW Terwilliger & Alice07:42:0607:42:06Tualatin Park & Ride0257120
1894112813838Boones Ferry Rd57949800 Block SW Terwilliger07:42:4007:42:40Tualatin Park & Ride0267570
1994112813838Boones Ferry Rd5779SW Terwilliger & Maplecrest07:42:5207:42:52Tualatin Park & Ride0270980
2094112813838Boones Ferry Rd583SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th07:43:2507:43:25Tualatin Park & Ride0281020
2194112813838Boones Ferry Rd516SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr07:44:0907:44:09Tualatin Park & Ride0294450
2294112813838Boones Ferry Rd506SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold07:44:3907:44:39Tualatin Park & Ride0303560
2394112813838Boones Ferry Rd13891SW Boones Ferry & Trillium07:45:0907:45:09Tualatin Park & Ride0312730
2494112813838Boones Ferry Rd520SW Boones Ferry Rd & Coronado07:45:2507:45:25Tualatin Park & Ride0317610
2594112813838Boones Ferry Rd566SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson07:46:1307:46:13Tualatin Park & Ride0332230
2694112813838Boones Ferry Rd9406SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct07:47:0307:47:03Tualatin Park & Ride0347340
2794112813838Boones Ferry Rd515SW Boones Ferry Rd & Clara Ln07:47:5107:47:51Tualatin Park & Ride0361930
2894112813838Boones Ferry Rd581SW Boones Ferry Rd & 22nd07:48:2107:48:21Tualatin Park & Ride0371180
2994112813838Boones Ferry Rd3995Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd07:49:0007:49:00Tualatin Park & Ride0383070
3094112813838Boones Ferry Rd2250Greenridge & Greenridge Ct07:49:2907:49:29Tualatin Park & Ride0388990
3194112813838Boones Ferry Rd2247200 Block Greenridge07:49:5707:49:57Tualatin Park & Ride0394590
3294112813838Boones Ferry Rd2251Greenridge & SW Monroe Pkwy07:50:5407:50:54Tualatin Park & Ride0406330
3394112813838Boones Ferry Rd3863McNary & Condolea07:51:3707:51:37Tualatin Park & Ride0414910
3494112813838Boones Ferry Rd118043400 Block McNary07:52:2507:52:25Tualatin Park & Ride0424670
3594112813838Boones Ferry Rd3045SW Jefferson & McNary07:53:0007:53:00Tualatin Park & Ride1431840
3694112813838Boones Ferry Rd3040Jefferson & Independence07:53:3307:53:33Tualatin Park & Ride0441350
3794112813838Boones Ferry Rd3141Kerr & Touchstone07:54:5507:54:55Tualatin Park & Ride0465060
3894112813838Boones Ferry Rd3134Kerr & Tanglewood07:55:3007:55:30Tualatin Park & Ride0475160
3994112813838Boones Ferry Rd3137Kerr & The Grotto07:56:5507:56:55Tualatin Park & Ride0499520
4094112813838Boones Ferry Rd3127Kerr & Boones Ferry Rd07:57:1207:57:12Tualatin Park & Ride0504570
4194112813838Boones Ferry Rd553Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow07:58:0507:58:05Tualatin Park & Ride0519680
4294112813838Boones Ferry Rd568Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir07:58:5007:58:50Tualatin Park & Ride0532580
4394112813838Boones Ferry Rd536Boones Ferry Rd & Kruse Way Pl07:59:0807:59:08Tualatin Park & Ride0537790
4494112813838Boones Ferry Rd3297Kruse Way & Daniel Way08:00:0008:00:00Tualatin Park & Ride1552900
4594112813838Boones Ferry Rd3294Kruse Way & Carman08:00:5008:00:50Tualatin Park & Ride0566590
4694112813838Boones Ferry Rd3300Kruse Way & Westlake Dr08:02:1008:02:10Tualatin Park & Ride0588740
4794112813838Boones Ferry Rd3296Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks08:03:1908:03:19Tualatin Park & Ride0607730
4894112813838Boones Ferry Rd7876SW 72nd & Hunziker08:06:1908:06:19Tualatin Park & Ride0657390
4994112813838Boones Ferry Rd13590SW 72nd & Cherry Dr08:07:0008:07:00Tualatin Park & Ride1668830
5094112813838Boones Ferry Rd946913900 Block SW 72nd08:07:5308:07:53Tualatin Park & Ride0681210
5194112813838Boones Ferry Rd789614100 Block SW 72nd08:08:2208:08:22Tualatin Park & Ride0688060
5294112813838Boones Ferry Rd7868SW 72nd & Bonita08:08:4908:08:49Tualatin Park & Ride0694480
5394112813838Boones Ferry Rd1358372nd & Cardinal08:09:5908:09:59Tualatin Park & Ride0710870
5494112813838Boones Ferry Rd7878SW 72nd & Kable08:10:5408:10:54Tualatin Park & Ride0723630
5594112813838Boones Ferry Rd597315800 Block SW 72nd08:11:3008:11:30Tualatin Park & Ride0732140
5694112813838Boones Ferry Rd786616500 Block SW 72nd08:12:3808:12:38Tualatin Park & Ride0747960
5794112813838Boones Ferry Rd9047SW 72nd & Durham Rd08:13:1008:13:10Tualatin Park & Ride0755490
5894112813838Boones Ferry Rd1194517000 Block SW 72nd08:13:4608:13:46Tualatin Park & Ride0763850
5994112813838Boones Ferry Rd7880Tualatin Park & Ride08:14:3308:14:33Tualatin Park & Ride0774910
6094112813838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride08:15:0008:15:00Portland1781260
194112963838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride08:39:0008:39:00Portland101
294112963838Boones Ferry Rd1194416800 Block SW 72nd08:39:4608:39:46Portland012421
394112963838Boones Ferry Rd9048SW 72nd & Durham Rd08:40:0108:40:01Portland016631
494112963838Boones Ferry Rd786516500 Block SW 72nd08:40:3408:40:34Portland025641
594112963838Boones Ferry Rd7893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry08:41:1008:41:10Portland035211
694112963838Boones Ferry Rd849515700 Block SW 72nd08:41:4408:41:44Portland044421
794112963838Boones Ferry Rd7877SW 72nd & Kable08:42:0608:42:06Portland050561
894112963838Boones Ferry Rd7885SW 72nd & Cardinal08:42:5408:42:54Portland063551
994112963838Boones Ferry Rd7867SW 72nd & Bonita08:43:4208:43:42Portland076581
1094112963838Boones Ferry Rd789514100 Block SW 72nd08:44:1608:44:16Portland085881
1194112963838Boones Ferry Rd950913900 Block SW 72nd08:44:4208:44:42Portland092991
1294112963838Boones Ferry Rd7887SW 72nd & Sandburg08:45:1708:45:17Portland0102481
1394112963838Boones Ferry Rd7894SW 72nd & Varns08:46:0008:46:00Portland1114081
1494112963838Boones Ferry Rd3295Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks08:48:4208:48:42Portland0155581
1594112963838Boones Ferry Rd3298Kruse Way & Kruse Woods08:49:5708:49:57Portland0174991
1694112963838Boones Ferry Rd3293Kruse Way & Carman08:51:0608:51:06Portland0192661
1794112963838Boones Ferry Rd3299Kruse Way & Mercantile08:52:0908:52:09Portland0208731
1894112963838Boones Ferry Rd564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane08:53:0008:53:00Portland1221931
1994112963838Boones Ferry Rd569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir08:53:4108:53:41Portland0231311
2094112963838Boones Ferry Rd554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow08:54:3008:54:30Portland0242381
2194112963838Boones Ferry Rd3138Kerr & The Grotto08:56:0108:56:01Portland0262771
2294112963838Boones Ferry Rd3133Kerr & McNary08:56:3908:56:39Portland0271581
2394112963838Boones Ferry Rd3135Kerr & Tanglewood08:57:5708:57:57Portland0289151
2494112963838Boones Ferry Rd10305Kerr & Touchstone08:58:2508:58:25Portland0295521
2594112963838Boones Ferry Rd3129Kerr & Independence08:58:4608:58:46Portland0300091
2694112963838Boones Ferry Rd30432 Jefferson Parkway08:59:5108:59:51Portland0314801
2794112963838Boones Ferry Rd3048Jefferson & Mt Jefferson09:00:0109:00:01Portland0317071
2894112963838Boones Ferry Rd3041Jefferson & Independence09:00:1309:00:13Portland0319831
2994112963838Boones Ferry Rd3046SW Jefferson Pkwy & McNary Pkwy09:01:0009:01:00Portland0330521
3094112963838Boones Ferry Rd3862McNary & Churchill Downs09:02:0609:02:06Portland0341151
3194112963838Boones Ferry Rd3864McNary & Condolea09:02:4209:02:42Portland0346931
3294112963838Boones Ferry Rd3997SW Monroe & Greenridge09:03:2509:03:25Portland0353901
3394112963838Boones Ferry Rd2248200 Block Greenridge09:04:5009:04:50Portland0367501
3494112963838Boones Ferry Rd2249Greenridge & Greenridge Ct09:05:1909:05:19Portland0372241
3594112963838Boones Ferry Rd3996Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd09:06:0009:06:00Portland1378781
3694112963838Boones Ferry Rd13735SW Boones Ferry & Orchard Hill09:06:4709:06:47Portland0393791
3794112963838Boones Ferry Rd580SW Boones Ferry Rd & 19th09:07:0809:07:08Portland0400471
3894112963838Boones Ferry Rd9407SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct09:07:5109:07:51Portland0414021
3994112963838Boones Ferry Rd565SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson09:08:4509:08:45Portland0431171
4094112963838Boones Ferry Rd49211200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd09:09:3609:09:36Portland0447171
4194112963838Boones Ferry Rd545SW Boones Ferry Rd & Palatine09:09:4909:09:49Portland0451271
4294112963838Boones Ferry Rd507SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold09:10:0909:10:09Portland0457621
4394112963838Boones Ferry Rd517SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr09:10:3809:10:38Portland0467081
4494112963838Boones Ferry Rd584SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th09:11:2009:11:20Portland0480441
4594112963838Boones Ferry Rd5813SW Terwilliger & 2nd09:11:5209:11:52Portland0490591
4694112963838Boones Ferry Rd5814SW Terwilliger & 6th09:12:2409:12:24Portland0500571
4794112963838Boones Ferry Rd5781SW Terwilliger & Alice09:12:3909:12:39Portland0505251
4894112963838Boones Ferry Rd5801SW Terwilliger & Primrose09:13:0209:13:02Portland0512671
4994112963838Boones Ferry Rd5798SW Terwilliger & Lobelia09:13:2109:13:21Portland0518631
5094112963838Boones Ferry Rd5806SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry09:13:4109:13:41Portland0525011
5194112963838Boones Ferry Rd5790SW Terwilliger & Carson09:14:0009:14:00Portland1531041
5294112963838Boones Ferry Rd5809SW Terwilliger & Troy09:15:0009:15:00Portland0545091
5394112963838Boones Ferry Rd193SW Barbur & Terwilliger09:16:0909:16:09Portland0561431
5494112963838Boones Ferry Rd203SW Barbur & 2nd09:16:5809:16:58Portland0572951
5594112963838Boones Ferry Rd182SW Barbur & Parkhill09:18:3509:18:35Portland0595931
5694112963838Boones Ferry Rd189SW Barbur & Slavin/Capitol Hwy09:19:2209:19:22Portland0606841
5794112963838Boones Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur09:21:1809:21:18Portland0634311
5894112963838Boones Ferry Rd172SW Barbur & Hamilton09:22:4409:22:44Portland0654651
5994112963838Boones Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker09:25:3709:25:37Portland0695391
6094112963838Boones Ferry Rd1926SW Naito Parkway & Harrison09:27:3009:27:30SW 10th & Jefferson0722021
6194112963838Boones Ferry Rd12789SW Jefferson & 1st09:28:5509:28:55SW 10th & Jefferson0742031
6294112963838Boones Ferry Rd3039SW Jefferson & Broadway09:30:0009:30:00SW 10th & Jefferson1757311
6394112963838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th09:33:0009:33:00TriMet is Hiring - Steer Your Career1763241