TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20190620_20190620 >> Block 3870 (W.547)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
191546203838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride15:13:0015:13:00Portland101
291546203838Boones Ferry Rd1194416800 Block SW 72nd15:13:5215:13:52Portland012421
391546203838Boones Ferry Rd9048SW 72nd & Durham Rd15:14:1015:14:10Portland016631
491546203838Boones Ferry Rd786516500 Block SW 72nd15:14:4815:14:48Portland025641
591546203838Boones Ferry Rd7893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry15:15:2815:15:28Portland035211
691546203838Boones Ferry Rd849515700 Block SW 72nd15:16:0715:16:07Portland044421
791546203838Boones Ferry Rd7877SW 72nd & Kable15:16:3315:16:33Portland050561
891546203838Boones Ferry Rd7885SW 72nd & Cardinal15:17:2715:17:27Portland063551
991546203838Boones Ferry Rd7867SW 72nd & Bonita15:18:2215:18:22Portland076581
1091546203838Boones Ferry Rd789514100 Block SW 72nd15:19:0115:19:01Portland085881
1191546203838Boones Ferry Rd950913900 Block SW 72nd15:19:3115:19:31Portland092991
1291546203838Boones Ferry Rd7887SW 72nd & Sandburg15:20:1115:20:11Portland0102481
1391546203838Boones Ferry Rd7894SW 72nd & Varns15:21:0015:21:00Portland1114081
1491546203838Boones Ferry Rd3295Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks15:23:4215:23:42Portland0155581
1591546203838Boones Ferry Rd3298Kruse Way & Kruse Woods15:24:5715:24:57Portland0174991
1691546203838Boones Ferry Rd3293Kruse Way & Carman15:26:0615:26:06Portland0192661
1791546203838Boones Ferry Rd3299Kruse Way & Mercantile15:27:0915:27:09Portland0208731
1891546203838Boones Ferry Rd564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane15:28:0015:28:00Portland1221931
1991546203838Boones Ferry Rd569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir15:28:3615:28:36Portland0231311
2091546203838Boones Ferry Rd554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow15:29:1915:29:19Portland0242381
2191546203838Boones Ferry Rd3138Kerr & The Grotto15:30:3815:30:38Portland0262771
2291546203838Boones Ferry Rd3133Kerr & McNary15:31:1215:31:12Portland0271581
2391546203838Boones Ferry Rd3135Kerr & Tanglewood15:32:2015:32:20Portland0289151
2491546203838Boones Ferry Rd10305Kerr & Touchstone15:32:4515:32:45Portland0295521
2591546203838Boones Ferry Rd3129Kerr & Independence15:33:0215:33:02Portland0300091
2691546203838Boones Ferry Rd30432 Jefferson Parkway15:33:5915:33:59Portland0314801
2791546203838Boones Ferry Rd3048Jefferson & Mt Jefferson15:34:0815:34:08Portland0317071
2891546203838Boones Ferry Rd3041Jefferson & Independence15:34:1915:34:19Portland0319831
2991546203838Boones Ferry Rd3046SW Jefferson Pkwy & McNary Pkwy15:35:0015:35:00Portland0330521
3091546203838Boones Ferry Rd3862McNary & Churchill Downs15:35:5315:35:53Portland0341151
3191546203838Boones Ferry Rd3864McNary & Condolea15:36:2215:36:22Portland0346931
3291546203838Boones Ferry Rd3997SW Monroe & Greenridge15:36:5615:36:56Portland0353901
3391546203838Boones Ferry Rd2248200 Block Greenridge15:38:0415:38:04Portland0367501
3491546203838Boones Ferry Rd2249Greenridge & Greenridge Ct15:38:2715:38:27Portland0372241
3591546203838Boones Ferry Rd3996Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd15:39:0015:39:00Portland1378781
3691546203838Boones Ferry Rd13735SW Boones Ferry & Orchard Hill15:39:5515:39:55Portland0393791
3791546203838Boones Ferry Rd580SW Boones Ferry Rd & 19th15:40:2015:40:20Portland0400471
3891546203838Boones Ferry Rd9407SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct15:41:1015:41:10Portland0414021
3991546203838Boones Ferry Rd565SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson15:42:1315:42:13Portland0431171
4091546203838Boones Ferry Rd49211200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd15:43:1315:43:13Portland0447171
4191546203838Boones Ferry Rd545SW Boones Ferry Rd & Palatine15:43:2815:43:28Portland0451271
4291546203838Boones Ferry Rd507SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold15:43:5115:43:51Portland0457621
4391546203838Boones Ferry Rd517SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr15:44:2615:44:26Portland0467081
4491546203838Boones Ferry Rd584SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th15:45:1515:45:15Portland0480441
4591546203838Boones Ferry Rd5813SW Terwilliger & 2nd15:45:5315:45:53Portland0490591
4691546203838Boones Ferry Rd5814SW Terwilliger & 6th15:46:3015:46:30Portland0500571
4791546203838Boones Ferry Rd5781SW Terwilliger & Alice15:46:4715:46:47Portland0505251
4891546203838Boones Ferry Rd5801SW Terwilliger & Primrose15:47:1415:47:14Portland0512671
4991546203838Boones Ferry Rd5798SW Terwilliger & Lobelia15:47:3615:47:36Portland0518631
5091546203838Boones Ferry Rd5806SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry15:48:0015:48:00Portland1525011
5191546203838Boones Ferry Rd5790SW Terwilliger & Carson15:48:2815:48:28Portland0531041
5291546203838Boones Ferry Rd5809SW Terwilliger & Troy15:49:3315:49:33Portland0545091
5391546203838Boones Ferry Rd193SW Barbur & Terwilliger15:50:4915:50:49Portland0561431
5491546203838Boones Ferry Rd203SW Barbur & 2nd15:51:4315:51:43Portland0572951
5591546203838Boones Ferry Rd182SW Barbur & Parkhill15:53:3015:53:30Portland0595931
5691546203838Boones Ferry Rd189SW Barbur & Slavin/Capitol Hwy15:54:2015:54:20Portland0606841
5791546203838Boones Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur15:56:2815:56:28Portland0634311
5891546203838Boones Ferry Rd172SW Barbur & Hamilton15:58:0315:58:03Portland0654651
5991546203838Boones Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker16:01:1216:01:12Portland0695391
6091546203838Boones Ferry Rd1926SW Naito Parkway & Harrison16:03:1616:03:16SW 10th & Jefferson0722021
6191546203838Boones Ferry Rd12789SW Jefferson & 1st16:04:4916:04:49SW 10th & Jefferson0742031
6291546203838Boones Ferry Rd3039SW Jefferson & Broadway16:06:0016:06:00SW 10th & Jefferson1757311
6391546203838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th16:09:0016:09:00Tualatin Park & Ride1763241
191546083838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th16:20:0016:20:00Tualatin Park & Ride100
291546083838Boones Ferry Rd9044SW Columbia & 10th16:22:0016:22:00Tualatin Park & Ride19150
391546083838Boones Ferry Rd1108SW Columbia & Park Ave16:22:5416:22:54Tualatin Park & Ride013400
491546083838Boones Ferry Rd12794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th16:25:0016:25:00Tualatin Park & Ride123300
591546083838Boones Ferry Rd14053SW Columbia & 2nd16:26:0416:26:04Tualatin Park & Ride029890
691546083838Boones Ferry Rd1927SW Naito Parkway & Harrison16:29:0016:29:00Tualatin Park & Ride047970
791546083838Boones Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan16:29:5316:29:53Tualatin Park & Ride061470
891546083838Boones Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton16:33:3716:33:37Tualatin Park & Ride0118360
991546083838Boones Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur16:34:5816:34:58Tualatin Park & Ride0138850
1091546083838Boones Ferry Rd188SW Barbur & Capitol Hwy16:36:3916:36:39Tualatin Park & Ride0164690
1191546083838Boones Ferry Rd181SW Barbur & Parkhill Dr16:37:3016:37:30Tualatin Park & Ride0177660
1291546083838Boones Ferry Rd207SW Barbur & 3rd16:38:5116:38:51Tualatin Park & Ride0198230
1391546083838Boones Ferry Rd5808SW Terwilliger & 6th16:40:4316:40:43Tualatin Park & Ride0226560
1491546083838Boones Ferry Rd5816SW Terwilliger & Carson16:41:3616:41:36Tualatin Park & Ride0240160
1591546083838Boones Ferry Rd5807SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry16:42:0016:42:00Tualatin Park & Ride1246190
1691546083838Boones Ferry Rd5799SW Terwilliger & Lobelia16:42:1916:42:19Tualatin Park & Ride0251430
1791546083838Boones Ferry Rd5802SW Terwilliger & Primrose16:42:4716:42:47Tualatin Park & Ride0258770
1891546083838Boones Ferry Rd5780SW Terwilliger & Alice16:43:1416:43:14Tualatin Park & Ride0266260
1991546083838Boones Ferry Rd57949800 Block SW Terwilliger16:43:5316:43:53Tualatin Park & Ride0276720
2091546083838Boones Ferry Rd5779SW Terwilliger & Maplecrest16:44:0516:44:05Tualatin Park & Ride0280120
2191546083838Boones Ferry Rd583SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th16:44:4316:44:43Tualatin Park & Ride0290170
2291546083838Boones Ferry Rd516SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr16:45:3216:45:32Tualatin Park & Ride0303600
2391546083838Boones Ferry Rd506SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold16:46:0616:46:06Tualatin Park & Ride0312710
2491546083838Boones Ferry Rd13891SW Boones Ferry & Trillium16:46:4016:46:40Tualatin Park & Ride0321870
2591546083838Boones Ferry Rd520SW Boones Ferry Rd & Coronado16:46:5816:46:58Tualatin Park & Ride0326750
2691546083838Boones Ferry Rd566SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson16:47:5216:47:52Tualatin Park & Ride0341380
2791546083838Boones Ferry Rd9406SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct16:48:4816:48:48Tualatin Park & Ride0356490
2891546083838Boones Ferry Rd515SW Boones Ferry Rd & Clara Ln16:49:4216:49:42Tualatin Park & Ride0371080
2991546083838Boones Ferry Rd581SW Boones Ferry Rd & 22nd16:50:1616:50:16Tualatin Park & Ride0380330
3091546083838Boones Ferry Rd3995Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd16:51:0016:51:00Tualatin Park & Ride0392210
3191546083838Boones Ferry Rd2250Greenridge & Greenridge Ct16:51:3616:51:36Tualatin Park & Ride0398130
3291546083838Boones Ferry Rd2247200 Block Greenridge16:52:1116:52:11Tualatin Park & Ride0403730
3391546083838Boones Ferry Rd2251Greenridge & SW Monroe Pkwy16:53:2316:53:23Tualatin Park & Ride0415470
3491546083838Boones Ferry Rd3863McNary & Condolea16:54:1616:54:16Tualatin Park & Ride0424060
3591546083838Boones Ferry Rd118043400 Block McNary16:55:1616:55:16Tualatin Park & Ride0433820
3691546083838Boones Ferry Rd3045SW Jefferson & McNary16:56:0016:56:00Tualatin Park & Ride1440980
3791546083838Boones Ferry Rd3040Jefferson & Independence16:56:2816:56:28Tualatin Park & Ride0450490
3891546083838Boones Ferry Rd3141Kerr & Touchstone16:57:3916:57:39Tualatin Park & Ride0474200
3991546083838Boones Ferry Rd3134Kerr & Tanglewood16:58:0916:58:09Tualatin Park & Ride0484310
4091546083838Boones Ferry Rd3137Kerr & The Grotto16:59:2116:59:21Tualatin Park & Ride0508660
4191546083838Boones Ferry Rd3127Kerr & Boones Ferry Rd16:59:3616:59:36Tualatin Park & Ride0513720
4291546083838Boones Ferry Rd553Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow17:00:2117:00:21Tualatin Park & Ride0528820
4391546083838Boones Ferry Rd568Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir17:01:0017:01:00Tualatin Park & Ride0541720
4491546083838Boones Ferry Rd536Boones Ferry Rd & Kruse Way Pl17:01:1517:01:15Tualatin Park & Ride0546930
4591546083838Boones Ferry Rd3297Kruse Way & Daniel Way17:02:0017:02:00Tualatin Park & Ride1562040
4691546083838Boones Ferry Rd3294Kruse Way & Carman17:03:0417:03:04Tualatin Park & Ride0575740
4791546083838Boones Ferry Rd3300Kruse Way & Westlake Dr17:04:4717:04:47Tualatin Park & Ride0597880
4891546083838Boones Ferry Rd3296Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks17:06:1517:06:15Tualatin Park & Ride0616880
4991546083838Boones Ferry Rd7876SW 72nd & Hunziker17:10:0717:10:07Tualatin Park & Ride0666530
5091546083838Boones Ferry Rd13590SW 72nd & Cherry Dr17:11:0017:11:00Tualatin Park & Ride1677970
5191546083838Boones Ferry Rd946913900 Block SW 72nd17:12:2617:12:26Tualatin Park & Ride0690360
5291546083838Boones Ferry Rd789614100 Block SW 72nd17:13:1317:13:13Tualatin Park & Ride0697210
5391546083838Boones Ferry Rd7868SW 72nd & Bonita17:13:5817:13:58Tualatin Park & Ride0703620
5491546083838Boones Ferry Rd1358372nd & Cardinal17:15:5217:15:52Tualatin Park & Ride0720020
5591546083838Boones Ferry Rd7878SW 72nd & Kable17:17:2017:17:20Tualatin Park & Ride0732770
5691546083838Boones Ferry Rd597315800 Block SW 72nd17:18:1917:18:19Tualatin Park & Ride0741280
5791546083838Boones Ferry Rd786616500 Block SW 72nd17:20:0917:20:09Tualatin Park & Ride0757100
5891546083838Boones Ferry Rd9047SW 72nd & Durham Rd17:21:0117:21:01Tualatin Park & Ride0764630
5991546083838Boones Ferry Rd1194517000 Block SW 72nd17:21:5917:21:59Tualatin Park & Ride0772990
6091546083838Boones Ferry Rd7880Tualatin Park & Ride17:23:1617:23:16Tualatin Park & Ride0784060
6191546083838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride17:24:0017:24:00Portland1790410
191546233838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride17:50:0017:50:00Portland101
291546233838Boones Ferry Rd1194416800 Block SW 72nd17:50:5217:50:52Portland012421
391546233838Boones Ferry Rd9048SW 72nd & Durham Rd17:51:1017:51:10Portland016631
491546233838Boones Ferry Rd786516500 Block SW 72nd17:51:4817:51:48Portland025641
591546233838Boones Ferry Rd7893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry17:52:2817:52:28Portland035211
691546233838Boones Ferry Rd849515700 Block SW 72nd17:53:0717:53:07Portland044421
791546233838Boones Ferry Rd7877SW 72nd & Kable17:53:3317:53:33Portland050561
891546233838Boones Ferry Rd7885SW 72nd & Cardinal17:54:2717:54:27Portland063551
991546233838Boones Ferry Rd7867SW 72nd & Bonita17:55:2217:55:22Portland076581
1091546233838Boones Ferry Rd789514100 Block SW 72nd17:56:0117:56:01Portland085881
1191546233838Boones Ferry Rd950913900 Block SW 72nd17:56:3117:56:31Portland092991
1291546233838Boones Ferry Rd7887SW 72nd & Sandburg17:57:1117:57:11Portland0102481
1391546233838Boones Ferry Rd7894SW 72nd & Varns17:58:0017:58:00Portland1114081
1491546233838Boones Ferry Rd3295Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks18:01:0518:01:05Portland0155581
1591546233838Boones Ferry Rd3298Kruse Way & Kruse Woods18:02:3118:02:31Portland0174991
1691546233838Boones Ferry Rd3293Kruse Way & Carman18:03:5018:03:50Portland0192661
1791546233838Boones Ferry Rd3299Kruse Way & Mercantile18:05:0118:05:01Portland0208731
1891546233838Boones Ferry Rd564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane18:06:0018:06:00Portland1221931
1991546233838Boones Ferry Rd569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir18:06:3618:06:36Portland0231311
2091546233838Boones Ferry Rd554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow18:07:1918:07:19Portland0242381
2191546233838Boones Ferry Rd3138Kerr & The Grotto18:08:3818:08:38Portland0262771
2291546233838Boones Ferry Rd3133Kerr & McNary18:09:1218:09:12Portland0271581
2391546233838Boones Ferry Rd3135Kerr & Tanglewood18:10:2018:10:20Portland0289151
2491546233838Boones Ferry Rd10305Kerr & Touchstone18:10:4518:10:45Portland0295521
2591546233838Boones Ferry Rd3129Kerr & Independence18:11:0218:11:02Portland0300091
2691546233838Boones Ferry Rd30432 Jefferson Parkway18:11:5918:11:59Portland0314801
2791546233838Boones Ferry Rd3048Jefferson & Mt Jefferson18:12:0818:12:08Portland0317071
2891546233838Boones Ferry Rd3041Jefferson & Independence18:12:1918:12:19Portland0319831
2991546233838Boones Ferry Rd3046SW Jefferson Pkwy & McNary Pkwy18:13:0018:13:00Portland0330521
3091546233838Boones Ferry Rd3862McNary & Churchill Downs18:13:5318:13:53Portland0341151
3191546233838Boones Ferry Rd3864McNary & Condolea18:14:2218:14:22Portland0346931
3291546233838Boones Ferry Rd3997SW Monroe & Greenridge18:14:5618:14:56Portland0353901
3391546233838Boones Ferry Rd2248200 Block Greenridge18:16:0418:16:04Portland0367501
3491546233838Boones Ferry Rd2249Greenridge & Greenridge Ct18:16:2718:16:27Portland0372241
3591546233838Boones Ferry Rd3996Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd18:17:0018:17:00Portland1378781
3691546233838Boones Ferry Rd13735SW Boones Ferry & Orchard Hill18:17:4918:17:49Portland0393791
3791546233838Boones Ferry Rd580SW Boones Ferry Rd & 19th18:18:1118:18:11Portland0400471
3891546233838Boones Ferry Rd9407SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct18:18:5618:18:56Portland0414021
3991546233838Boones Ferry Rd565SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson18:19:5218:19:52Portland0431171
4091546233838Boones Ferry Rd49211200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd18:20:4418:20:44Portland0447171
4191546233838Boones Ferry Rd545SW Boones Ferry Rd & Palatine18:20:5818:20:58Portland0451271
4291546233838Boones Ferry Rd507SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold18:21:1918:21:19Portland0457621
4391546233838Boones Ferry Rd517SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr18:21:5018:21:50Portland0467081
4491546233838Boones Ferry Rd584SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th18:22:3418:22:34Portland0480441
4591546233838Boones Ferry Rd5813SW Terwilliger & 2nd18:23:0718:23:07Portland0490591
4691546233838Boones Ferry Rd5814SW Terwilliger & 6th18:23:4018:23:40Portland0500571
4791546233838Boones Ferry Rd5781SW Terwilliger & Alice18:23:5518:23:55Portland0505251
4891546233838Boones Ferry Rd5801SW Terwilliger & Primrose18:24:1918:24:19Portland0512671
4991546233838Boones Ferry Rd5798SW Terwilliger & Lobelia18:24:3918:24:39Portland0518631
5091546233838Boones Ferry Rd5806SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry18:25:0018:25:00Portland1525011
5191546233838Boones Ferry Rd5790SW Terwilliger & Carson18:25:2618:25:26Portland0531041
5291546233838Boones Ferry Rd5809SW Terwilliger & Troy18:26:2818:26:28Portland0545091
5391546233838Boones Ferry Rd193SW Barbur & Terwilliger18:27:4018:27:40Portland0561431
5491546233838Boones Ferry Rd203SW Barbur & 2nd18:28:3018:28:30Portland0572951
5591546233838Boones Ferry Rd182SW Barbur & Parkhill18:30:1118:30:11Portland0595931
5691546233838Boones Ferry Rd189SW Barbur & Slavin/Capitol Hwy18:30:5918:30:59Portland0606841
5791546233838Boones Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur18:33:0018:33:00Portland0634311
5891546233838Boones Ferry Rd172SW Barbur & Hamilton18:34:2918:34:29Portland0654651
5991546233838Boones Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker18:37:2818:37:28Portland0695391
6091546233838Boones Ferry Rd1926SW Naito Parkway & Harrison18:39:2518:39:25SW 10th & Jefferson0722021
6191546233838Boones Ferry Rd12789SW Jefferson & 1st18:40:5318:40:53SW 10th & Jefferson0742031
6291546233838Boones Ferry Rd3039SW Jefferson & Broadway18:42:0018:42:00SW 10th & Jefferson1757311
6391546233838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th18:45:0018:45:00Tualatin Park & Ride1763241
191546133838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th18:50:0018:50:00Tualatin Park & Ride100
291546133838Boones Ferry Rd9044SW Columbia & 10th18:52:0018:52:00Tualatin Park & Ride19150
391546133838Boones Ferry Rd1108SW Columbia & Park Ave18:52:5418:52:54Tualatin Park & Ride013400
491546133838Boones Ferry Rd12794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th18:55:0018:55:00Tualatin Park & Ride123300
591546133838Boones Ferry Rd14053SW Columbia & 2nd18:55:4818:55:48Tualatin Park & Ride029890
691546133838Boones Ferry Rd1927SW Naito Parkway & Harrison18:58:0018:58:00Tualatin Park & Ride047970
791546133838Boones Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan18:58:3718:58:37Tualatin Park & Ride061470
891546133838Boones Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton19:01:1219:01:12Tualatin Park & Ride0118360
991546133838Boones Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur19:02:0819:02:08Tualatin Park & Ride0138850
1091546133838Boones Ferry Rd188SW Barbur & Capitol Hwy19:03:1819:03:18Tualatin Park & Ride0164690
1191546133838Boones Ferry Rd181SW Barbur & Parkhill Dr19:03:5319:03:53Tualatin Park & Ride0177660
1291546133838Boones Ferry Rd207SW Barbur & 3rd19:04:4919:04:49Tualatin Park & Ride0198230
1391546133838Boones Ferry Rd5808SW Terwilliger & 6th19:06:0719:06:07Tualatin Park & Ride0226560
1491546133838Boones Ferry Rd5816SW Terwilliger & Carson19:06:4419:06:44Tualatin Park & Ride0240160
1591546133838Boones Ferry Rd5807SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry19:07:0019:07:00Tualatin Park & Ride1246190
1691546133838Boones Ferry Rd5799SW Terwilliger & Lobelia19:07:1719:07:17Tualatin Park & Ride0251430
1791546133838Boones Ferry Rd5802SW Terwilliger & Primrose19:07:4119:07:41Tualatin Park & Ride0258770
1891546133838Boones Ferry Rd5780SW Terwilliger & Alice19:08:0619:08:06Tualatin Park & Ride0266260
1991546133838Boones Ferry Rd57949800 Block SW Terwilliger19:08:4019:08:40Tualatin Park & Ride0276720
2091546133838Boones Ferry Rd5779SW Terwilliger & Maplecrest19:08:5219:08:52Tualatin Park & Ride0280120
2191546133838Boones Ferry Rd583SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th19:09:2519:09:25Tualatin Park & Ride0290170
2291546133838Boones Ferry Rd516SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr19:10:0919:10:09Tualatin Park & Ride0303600
2391546133838Boones Ferry Rd506SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold19:10:3919:10:39Tualatin Park & Ride0312710
2491546133838Boones Ferry Rd13891SW Boones Ferry & Trillium19:11:0919:11:09Tualatin Park & Ride0321870
2591546133838Boones Ferry Rd520SW Boones Ferry Rd & Coronado19:11:2519:11:25Tualatin Park & Ride0326750
2691546133838Boones Ferry Rd566SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson19:12:1319:12:13Tualatin Park & Ride0341380
2791546133838Boones Ferry Rd9406SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct19:13:0319:13:03Tualatin Park & Ride0356490
2891546133838Boones Ferry Rd515SW Boones Ferry Rd & Clara Ln19:13:5119:13:51Tualatin Park & Ride0371080
2991546133838Boones Ferry Rd581SW Boones Ferry Rd & 22nd19:14:2119:14:21Tualatin Park & Ride0380330
3091546133838Boones Ferry Rd3995Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd19:15:0019:15:00Tualatin Park & Ride0392210
3191546133838Boones Ferry Rd2250Greenridge & Greenridge Ct19:15:2919:15:29Tualatin Park & Ride0398130
3291546133838Boones Ferry Rd2247200 Block Greenridge19:15:5719:15:57Tualatin Park & Ride0403730
3391546133838Boones Ferry Rd2251Greenridge & SW Monroe Pkwy19:16:5419:16:54Tualatin Park & Ride0415470
3491546133838Boones Ferry Rd3863McNary & Condolea19:17:3719:17:37Tualatin Park & Ride0424060
3591546133838Boones Ferry Rd118043400 Block McNary19:18:2519:18:25Tualatin Park & Ride0433820
3691546133838Boones Ferry Rd3045SW Jefferson & McNary19:19:0019:19:00Tualatin Park & Ride1440980
3791546133838Boones Ferry Rd3040Jefferson & Independence19:19:2819:19:28Tualatin Park & Ride0450490
3891546133838Boones Ferry Rd3141Kerr & Touchstone19:20:3919:20:39Tualatin Park & Ride0474200
3991546133838Boones Ferry Rd3134Kerr & Tanglewood19:21:0919:21:09Tualatin Park & Ride0484310
4091546133838Boones Ferry Rd3137Kerr & The Grotto19:22:2119:22:21Tualatin Park & Ride0508660
4191546133838Boones Ferry Rd3127Kerr & Boones Ferry Rd19:22:3619:22:36Tualatin Park & Ride0513720
4291546133838Boones Ferry Rd553Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow19:23:2119:23:21Tualatin Park & Ride0528820
4391546133838Boones Ferry Rd568Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir19:24:0019:24:00Tualatin Park & Ride0541720
4491546133838Boones Ferry Rd536Boones Ferry Rd & Kruse Way Pl19:24:1519:24:15Tualatin Park & Ride0546930
4591546133838Boones Ferry Rd3297Kruse Way & Daniel Way19:25:0019:25:00Tualatin Park & Ride1562040
4691546133838Boones Ferry Rd3294Kruse Way & Carman19:25:5019:25:50Tualatin Park & Ride0575740
4791546133838Boones Ferry Rd3300Kruse Way & Westlake Dr19:27:1019:27:10Tualatin Park & Ride0597880
4891546133838Boones Ferry Rd3296Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks19:28:1919:28:19Tualatin Park & Ride0616880
4991546133838Boones Ferry Rd7876SW 72nd & Hunziker19:31:1919:31:19Tualatin Park & Ride0666530
5091546133838Boones Ferry Rd13590SW 72nd & Cherry Dr19:32:0019:32:00Tualatin Park & Ride1677970
5191546133838Boones Ferry Rd946913900 Block SW 72nd19:32:5319:32:53Tualatin Park & Ride0690360
5291546133838Boones Ferry Rd789614100 Block SW 72nd19:33:2219:33:22Tualatin Park & Ride0697210
5391546133838Boones Ferry Rd7868SW 72nd & Bonita19:33:4919:33:49Tualatin Park & Ride0703620
5491546133838Boones Ferry Rd1358372nd & Cardinal19:34:5919:34:59Tualatin Park & Ride0720020
5591546133838Boones Ferry Rd7878SW 72nd & Kable19:35:5419:35:54Tualatin Park & Ride0732770
5691546133838Boones Ferry Rd597315800 Block SW 72nd19:36:3019:36:30Tualatin Park & Ride0741280
5791546133838Boones Ferry Rd786616500 Block SW 72nd19:37:3819:37:38Tualatin Park & Ride0757100
5891546133838Boones Ferry Rd9047SW 72nd & Durham Rd19:38:1019:38:10Tualatin Park & Ride0764630
5991546133838Boones Ferry Rd1194517000 Block SW 72nd19:38:4619:38:46Tualatin Park & Ride0772990
6091546133838Boones Ferry Rd7880Tualatin Park & Ride19:39:3319:39:33Tualatin Park & Ride0784060
6191546133838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride19:40:0019:40:00TriMet is Hiring - Steer Your Career1790410