TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20210412_20210412 >> Block 3869 (W.592)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
1106457293838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride06:50:0006:50:00Portland101
2106457293838Boones Ferry Rd1194416800 Block SW 72nd06:50:4606:50:46Portland012431
3106457293838Boones Ferry Rd9048SW 72nd & Durham Rd06:51:0106:51:01Portland016641
4106457293838Boones Ferry Rd786516500 Block SW 72nd06:51:3406:51:34Portland025651
5106457293838Boones Ferry Rd7893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry06:52:1006:52:10Portland035211
6106457293838Boones Ferry Rd849515700 Block SW 72nd06:52:4406:52:44Portland044441
7106457293838Boones Ferry Rd7877SW 72nd & Kable06:53:0606:53:06Portland050581
8106457293838Boones Ferry Rd7885SW 72nd & Cardinal06:53:5406:53:54Portland063571
9106457293838Boones Ferry Rd7867SW 72nd & Bonita06:54:4206:54:42Portland076601
10106457293838Boones Ferry Rd789514100 Block SW 72nd06:55:1606:55:16Portland085901
11106457293838Boones Ferry Rd950913900 Block SW 72nd06:55:4206:55:42Portland093011
12106457293838Boones Ferry Rd7887SW 72nd & Sandburg06:56:1706:56:17Portland0102511
13106457293838Boones Ferry Rd7894SW 72nd & Varns06:57:0006:57:00Portland1114111
14106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3295Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks06:59:4206:59:42Portland0155611
15106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3298Kruse Way & Kruse Woods07:00:5707:00:57Portland0175021
16106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3293Kruse Way & Carman07:02:0607:02:06Portland0192691
17106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3299Kruse Way & Mercantile07:03:0907:03:09Portland0208771
18106457293838Boones Ferry Rd564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane07:04:0007:04:00Portland1221971
19106457293838Boones Ferry Rd569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir07:04:4707:04:47Portland0231351
20106457293838Boones Ferry Rd554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow07:05:4207:05:42Portland0242421
21106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3138Kerr & The Grotto07:07:2307:07:23Portland0262821
22106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3133Kerr & McNary07:08:0707:08:07Portland0271631
23106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3135Kerr & Tanglewood07:09:3407:09:34Portland0289201
24106457293838Boones Ferry Rd10305Kerr & Touchstone07:10:0607:10:06Portland0295571
25106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3129Kerr & Independence07:10:2907:10:29Portland0300141
26106457293838Boones Ferry Rd30432 Jefferson Parkway07:11:4207:11:42Portland0314851
27106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3048Jefferson & Mt Jefferson07:11:5307:11:53Portland0317121
28106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3041Jefferson & Independence07:12:0707:12:07Portland0319871
29106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3046SW Jefferson Pkwy & McNary Pkwy07:13:0007:13:00Portland0330571
30106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3862McNary & Churchill Downs07:14:0607:14:06Portland0341211
31106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3864McNary & Condolea07:14:4207:14:42Portland0346991
32106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3997SW Monroe & Greenridge07:15:2507:15:25Portland0353961
33106457293838Boones Ferry Rd2248200 Block Greenridge07:16:5007:16:50Portland0367571
34106457293838Boones Ferry Rd2249Greenridge & Greenridge Ct07:17:1907:17:19Portland0372311
35106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3996Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd07:18:0007:18:00Portland1378851
36106457293838Boones Ferry Rd13735SW Boones Ferry & Orchard Hill07:19:1707:19:17Portland0393851
37106457293838Boones Ferry Rd580SW Boones Ferry Rd & 19th07:19:5107:19:51Portland0400541
38106457293838Boones Ferry Rd9407SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct07:21:0107:21:01Portland0414091
39106457293838Boones Ferry Rd565SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson07:22:2807:22:28Portland0431241
40106457293838Boones Ferry Rd49211200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd07:23:5007:23:50Portland0447241
41106457293838Boones Ferry Rd545SW Boones Ferry Rd & Palatine07:24:1107:24:11Portland0451351
42106457293838Boones Ferry Rd507SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold07:24:4407:24:44Portland0457691
43106457293838Boones Ferry Rd517SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr07:25:3207:25:32Portland0467151
44106457293838Boones Ferry Rd584SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th07:26:4107:26:41Portland0480521
45106457293838Boones Ferry Rd5813SW Terwilliger & 2nd07:27:3307:27:33Portland0490681
46106457293838Boones Ferry Rd5814SW Terwilliger & 6th07:28:2407:28:24Portland0500651
47106457293838Boones Ferry Rd5781SW Terwilliger & Alice07:28:4807:28:48Portland0505331
48106457293838Boones Ferry Rd5801SW Terwilliger & Primrose07:29:2607:29:26Portland0512751
49106457293838Boones Ferry Rd5798SW Terwilliger & Lobelia07:29:5607:29:56Portland0518711
50106457293838Boones Ferry Rd5806SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry07:30:2907:30:29Portland0525091
51106457293838Boones Ferry Rd5790SW Terwilliger & Carson07:31:0007:31:00Portland1531121
52106457293838Boones Ferry Rd5809SW Terwilliger & Troy07:32:0707:32:07Portland0545171
53106457293838Boones Ferry Rd193SW Barbur & Terwilliger07:33:2507:33:25Portland0561511
54106457293838Boones Ferry Rd203SW Barbur & 2nd07:34:2007:34:20Portland0573041
55106457293838Boones Ferry Rd182SW Barbur & Parkhill07:36:1007:36:10Portland0596021
56106457293838Boones Ferry Rd189SW Barbur & Slavin/Capitol Hwy07:37:0207:37:02Portland0606931
57106457293838Boones Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur07:39:1307:39:13Portland0634411
58106457293838Boones Ferry Rd172S Barbur & SW Hamilton07:40:5007:40:50Portland0654741
59106457293838Boones Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker07:44:0407:44:04Portland0695491
60106457293838Boones Ferry Rd1926SW Naito Pkwy & S Harrison07:46:1207:46:12SW 10th & Jefferson0722121
61106457293838Boones Ferry Rd12789SW Jefferson & 1st07:47:4707:47:47SW 10th & Jefferson0742181
62106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3039SW Jefferson & Broadway07:49:0007:49:00SW 10th & Jefferson1757421
63106457293838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th07:50:5807:50:58SW 10th & Jefferson0763351
2106457223838Boones Ferry Rd1108SW Columbia & Park Ave07:59:5407:59:54Tualatin Park & Ride0426-1
3106457223838Boones Ferry Rd12794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th08:02:0008:02:00Tualatin Park & Ride11416-1
4106457223838Boones Ferry Rd12795SW Columbia & 1st08:03:0508:03:05Tualatin Park & Ride02303-1
5106457223838Boones Ferry Rd1927SW Naito Parkway & Harrison08:05:0008:05:00Tualatin Park & Ride03883-1
6106457223838Boones Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan08:05:4508:05:45Tualatin Park & Ride05233-1
7106457223838Boones Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton08:08:5408:08:54Tualatin Park & Ride010922-1
8106457223838Boones Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur08:10:0308:10:03Tualatin Park & Ride012971-1
9106457223838Boones Ferry Rd188SW Barbur & Capitol Hwy08:11:2908:11:29Tualatin Park & Ride015556-1
10106457223838Boones Ferry Rd181SW Barbur & Parkhill Dr08:12:1208:12:12Tualatin Park & Ride016853-1
11106457223838Boones Ferry Rd207SW Barbur & 3rd08:13:2008:13:20Tualatin Park & Ride018910-1
12106457223838Boones Ferry Rd5808SW Terwilliger & 6th08:14:5508:14:55Tualatin Park & Ride021743-1
13106457223838Boones Ferry Rd5816SW Terwilliger & Carson08:15:4008:15:40Tualatin Park & Ride023103-1
14106457223838Boones Ferry Rd5807SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry08:16:0008:16:00Tualatin Park & Ride123707-1
15106457223838Boones Ferry Rd5799SW Terwilliger & Lobelia08:16:1708:16:17Tualatin Park & Ride024231-1
16106457223838Boones Ferry Rd5802SW Terwilliger & Primrose08:16:4108:16:41Tualatin Park & Ride024965-1
17106457223838Boones Ferry Rd5780SW Terwilliger & Alice08:17:0608:17:06Tualatin Park & Ride025713-1
18106457223838Boones Ferry Rd57949800 Block SW Terwilliger08:17:4008:17:40Tualatin Park & Ride026759-1
19106457223838Boones Ferry Rd5779SW Terwilliger & Maplecrest08:17:5208:17:52Tualatin Park & Ride027099-1
20106457223838Boones Ferry Rd583SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th08:18:2508:18:25Tualatin Park & Ride028104-1
21106457223838Boones Ferry Rd516SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr08:19:0908:19:09Tualatin Park & Ride029448-1
22106457223838Boones Ferry Rd13891SW Boones Ferry & Trillium08:20:0908:20:09Tualatin Park & Ride031276-1
23106457223838Boones Ferry Rd520SW Boones Ferry Rd & Coronado08:20:2508:20:25Tualatin Park & Ride031763-1
24106457223838Boones Ferry Rd566SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson08:21:1308:21:13Tualatin Park & Ride033226-1
25106457223838Boones Ferry Rd9406SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct08:22:0308:22:03Tualatin Park & Ride034737-1
26106457223838Boones Ferry Rd515SW Boones Ferry Rd & Clara Ln08:22:5108:22:51Tualatin Park & Ride036197-1
27106457223838Boones Ferry Rd581SW Boones Ferry Rd & 22nd08:23:2108:23:21Tualatin Park & Ride037122-1
28106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3995Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd08:24:0008:24:00Tualatin Park & Ride038310-1
29106457223838Boones Ferry Rd2250Greenridge & Greenridge Ct08:24:2908:24:29Tualatin Park & Ride038902-1
30106457223838Boones Ferry Rd2247200 Block Greenridge08:24:5708:24:57Tualatin Park & Ride039462-1
31106457223838Boones Ferry Rd2251Greenridge & SW Monroe Pkwy08:25:5408:25:54Tualatin Park & Ride040636-1
32106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3863McNary & Condolea08:26:3708:26:37Tualatin Park & Ride041495-1
33106457223838Boones Ferry Rd118043400 Block McNary08:27:2508:27:25Tualatin Park & Ride042471-1
34106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3045SW Jefferson & McNary08:28:0008:28:00Tualatin Park & Ride143188-1
35106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3040Jefferson & Independence08:28:4208:28:42Tualatin Park & Ride044140-1
36106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3141Kerr & Touchstone08:30:2808:30:28Tualatin Park & Ride046511-1
37106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3134Kerr & Tanglewood08:31:1308:31:13Tualatin Park & Ride047521-1
38106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3137Kerr & The Grotto08:33:0208:33:02Tualatin Park & Ride049957-1
39106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3127Kerr & Boones Ferry Rd08:33:2408:33:24Tualatin Park & Ride050462-1
40106457223838Boones Ferry Rd553Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow08:34:3208:34:32Tualatin Park & Ride051973-1
41106457223838Boones Ferry Rd568Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir08:35:2908:35:29Tualatin Park & Ride053263-1
42106457223838Boones Ferry Rd536Boones Ferry Rd & Kruse Way Pl08:36:0308:36:03Tualatin Park & Ride054018-1
43106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3297Kruse Way & Daniel Way08:37:0008:37:00Tualatin Park & Ride155296-1
44106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3294Kruse Way & Carman08:37:5008:37:50Tualatin Park & Ride056665-1
45106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3300Kruse Way & Westlake Dr08:39:1008:39:10Tualatin Park & Ride058880-1
46106457223838Boones Ferry Rd3296Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks08:40:1908:40:19Tualatin Park & Ride060780-1
47106457223838Boones Ferry Rd7876SW 72nd & Hunziker08:43:1908:43:19Tualatin Park & Ride065746-1
48106457223838Boones Ferry Rd13590SW 72nd & Cherry Dr08:44:0008:44:00Tualatin Park & Ride166890-1
49106457223838Boones Ferry Rd946913900 Block SW 72nd08:45:0608:45:06Tualatin Park & Ride068128-1
50106457223838Boones Ferry Rd789614100 Block SW 72nd08:45:4308:45:43Tualatin Park & Ride068814-1
51106457223838Boones Ferry Rd7868SW 72nd & Bonita08:46:1708:46:17Tualatin Park & Ride069455-1
52106457223838Boones Ferry Rd13583SW 72nd & Cardinal08:47:4408:47:44Tualatin Park & Ride071095-1
53106457223838Boones Ferry Rd7878SW 72nd & Kable08:48:5208:48:52Tualatin Park & Ride072371-1
54106457223838Boones Ferry Rd597315800 Block SW 72nd08:49:3808:49:38Tualatin Park & Ride073222-1
55106457223838Boones Ferry Rd786616500 Block SW 72nd08:51:0208:51:02Tualatin Park & Ride074804-1
56106457223838Boones Ferry Rd9047SW 72nd & Durham Rd08:51:4208:51:42Tualatin Park & Ride075557-1
57106457223838Boones Ferry Rd1194517000 Block SW 72nd08:52:2708:52:27Tualatin Park & Ride076393-1
58106457223838Boones Ferry Rd7880Tualatin Park & Ride08:53:2608:53:26Tualatin Park & Ride077500-1
59106457223838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride08:54:0008:54:00Portland178135-1
1106457313838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride09:09:0009:09:00Portland101
2106457313838Boones Ferry Rd1194416800 Block SW 72nd09:09:3909:09:39Portland012431
3106457313838Boones Ferry Rd9048SW 72nd & Durham Rd09:09:5309:09:53Portland016641
4106457313838Boones Ferry Rd786516500 Block SW 72nd09:10:2109:10:21Portland025651
5106457313838Boones Ferry Rd7893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry09:10:5109:10:51Portland035211
6106457313838Boones Ferry Rd849515700 Block SW 72nd09:11:2009:11:20Portland044441
7106457313838Boones Ferry Rd7877SW 72nd & Kable09:11:4009:11:40Portland050581
8106457313838Boones Ferry Rd7885SW 72nd & Cardinal09:12:2109:12:21Portland063571
9106457313838Boones Ferry Rd7867SW 72nd & Bonita09:13:0209:13:02Portland076601
10106457313838Boones Ferry Rd789514100 Block SW 72nd09:13:3109:13:31Portland085901
11106457313838Boones Ferry Rd950913900 Block SW 72nd09:13:5309:13:53Portland093011
12106457313838Boones Ferry Rd7887SW 72nd & Sandburg09:14:2309:14:23Portland0102511
13106457313838Boones Ferry Rd7894SW 72nd & Varns09:15:0009:15:00Portland1114111
14106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3295Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks09:17:4209:17:42Portland0155611
15106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3298Kruse Way & Kruse Woods09:18:5709:18:57Portland0175021
16106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3293Kruse Way & Carman09:20:0609:20:06Portland0192691
17106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3299Kruse Way & Mercantile09:21:0909:21:09Portland0208771
18106457313838Boones Ferry Rd564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane09:22:0009:22:00Portland1221971
19106457313838Boones Ferry Rd569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir09:22:4109:22:41Portland0231351
20106457313838Boones Ferry Rd554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow09:23:3009:23:30Portland0242421
21106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3138Kerr & The Grotto09:25:0109:25:01Portland0262821
22106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3133Kerr & McNary09:25:3909:25:39Portland0271631
23106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3135Kerr & Tanglewood09:26:5709:26:57Portland0289201
24106457313838Boones Ferry Rd10305Kerr & Touchstone09:27:2509:27:25Portland0295571
25106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3129Kerr & Independence09:27:4609:27:46Portland0300141
26106457313838Boones Ferry Rd30432 Jefferson Parkway09:28:5109:28:51Portland0314851
27106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3048Jefferson & Mt Jefferson09:29:0109:29:01Portland0317121
28106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3041Jefferson & Independence09:29:1309:29:13Portland0319871
29106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3046SW Jefferson Pkwy & McNary Pkwy09:30:0009:30:00Portland0330571
30106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3862McNary & Churchill Downs09:30:5309:30:53Portland0341211
31106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3864McNary & Condolea09:31:2209:31:22Portland0346991
32106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3997SW Monroe & Greenridge09:31:5609:31:56Portland0353961
33106457313838Boones Ferry Rd2248200 Block Greenridge09:33:0409:33:04Portland0367571
34106457313838Boones Ferry Rd2249Greenridge & Greenridge Ct09:33:2709:33:27Portland0372311
35106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3996Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd09:34:0009:34:00Portland1378851
36106457313838Boones Ferry Rd13735SW Boones Ferry & Orchard Hill09:34:5909:34:59Portland0393851
37106457313838Boones Ferry Rd580SW Boones Ferry Rd & 19th09:35:2509:35:25Portland0400541
38106457313838Boones Ferry Rd9407SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct09:36:1909:36:19Portland0414091
39106457313838Boones Ferry Rd565SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson09:37:2609:37:26Portland0431241
40106457313838Boones Ferry Rd49211200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd09:38:2909:38:29Portland0447241
41106457313838Boones Ferry Rd545SW Boones Ferry Rd & Palatine09:38:4609:38:46Portland0451351
42106457313838Boones Ferry Rd507SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold09:39:1109:39:11Portland0457691
43106457313838Boones Ferry Rd517SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr09:39:4809:39:48Portland0467151
44106457313838Boones Ferry Rd584SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th09:40:4109:40:41Portland0480521
45106457313838Boones Ferry Rd5813SW Terwilliger & 2nd09:41:2109:41:21Portland0490681
46106457313838Boones Ferry Rd5814SW Terwilliger & 6th09:42:0009:42:00Portland0500651
47106457313838Boones Ferry Rd5781SW Terwilliger & Alice09:42:1809:42:18Portland0505331
48106457313838Boones Ferry Rd5801SW Terwilliger & Primrose09:42:4809:42:48Portland0512751
49106457313838Boones Ferry Rd5798SW Terwilliger & Lobelia09:43:1109:43:11Portland0518711
50106457313838Boones Ferry Rd5806SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry09:43:3609:43:36Portland0525091
51106457313838Boones Ferry Rd5790SW Terwilliger & Carson09:44:0009:44:00Portland1531121
52106457313838Boones Ferry Rd5809SW Terwilliger & Troy09:45:0709:45:07Portland0545171
53106457313838Boones Ferry Rd193SW Barbur & Terwilliger09:46:2509:46:25Portland0561511
54106457313838Boones Ferry Rd203SW Barbur & 2nd09:47:2009:47:20Portland0573041
55106457313838Boones Ferry Rd182SW Barbur & Parkhill09:49:1009:49:10Portland0596021
56106457313838Boones Ferry Rd189SW Barbur & Slavin/Capitol Hwy09:50:0209:50:02Portland0606931
57106457313838Boones Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur09:52:1309:52:13Portland0634411
58106457313838Boones Ferry Rd172S Barbur & SW Hamilton09:53:5009:53:50Portland0654741
59106457313838Boones Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker09:57:0409:57:04Portland0695491
60106457313838Boones Ferry Rd1926SW Naito Pkwy & S Harrison09:59:1209:59:12SW 10th & Jefferson0722121
61106457313838Boones Ferry Rd12789SW Jefferson & 1st10:00:4710:00:47SW 10th & Jefferson0742181
62106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3039SW Jefferson & Broadway10:02:0010:02:00SW 10th & Jefferson1757421
63106457313838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th10:05:0010:05:00Garage1763351