TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20190620_20190620 >> Block 3869 (W.547)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
191546173838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride07:23:0007:23:00Portland101
291546173838Boones Ferry Rd1194416800 Block SW 72nd07:23:4607:23:46Portland012421
391546173838Boones Ferry Rd9048SW 72nd & Durham Rd07:24:0107:24:01Portland016631
491546173838Boones Ferry Rd786516500 Block SW 72nd07:24:3407:24:34Portland025641
591546173838Boones Ferry Rd7893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry07:25:1007:25:10Portland035211
691546173838Boones Ferry Rd849515700 Block SW 72nd07:25:4407:25:44Portland044421
791546173838Boones Ferry Rd7877SW 72nd & Kable07:26:0607:26:06Portland050561
891546173838Boones Ferry Rd7885SW 72nd & Cardinal07:26:5407:26:54Portland063551
991546173838Boones Ferry Rd7867SW 72nd & Bonita07:27:4207:27:42Portland076581
1091546173838Boones Ferry Rd789514100 Block SW 72nd07:28:1607:28:16Portland085881
1191546173838Boones Ferry Rd950913900 Block SW 72nd07:28:4207:28:42Portland092991
1291546173838Boones Ferry Rd7887SW 72nd & Sandburg07:29:1707:29:17Portland0102481
1391546173838Boones Ferry Rd7894SW 72nd & Varns07:30:0007:30:00Portland1114081
1491546173838Boones Ferry Rd3295Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks07:32:4207:32:42Portland0155581
1591546173838Boones Ferry Rd3298Kruse Way & Kruse Woods07:33:5707:33:57Portland0174991
1691546173838Boones Ferry Rd3293Kruse Way & Carman07:35:0607:35:06Portland0192661
1791546173838Boones Ferry Rd3299Kruse Way & Mercantile07:36:0907:36:09Portland0208731
1891546173838Boones Ferry Rd564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane07:37:0007:37:00Portland1221931
1991546173838Boones Ferry Rd569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir07:37:4107:37:41Portland0231311
2091546173838Boones Ferry Rd554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow07:38:3007:38:30Portland0242381
2191546173838Boones Ferry Rd3138Kerr & The Grotto07:40:0107:40:01Portland0262771
2291546173838Boones Ferry Rd3133Kerr & McNary07:40:3907:40:39Portland0271581
2391546173838Boones Ferry Rd3135Kerr & Tanglewood07:41:5707:41:57Portland0289151
2491546173838Boones Ferry Rd10305Kerr & Touchstone07:42:2507:42:25Portland0295521
2591546173838Boones Ferry Rd3129Kerr & Independence07:42:4607:42:46Portland0300091
2691546173838Boones Ferry Rd30432 Jefferson Parkway07:43:5107:43:51Portland0314801
2791546173838Boones Ferry Rd3048Jefferson & Mt Jefferson07:44:0107:44:01Portland0317071
2891546173838Boones Ferry Rd3041Jefferson & Independence07:44:1307:44:13Portland0319831
2991546173838Boones Ferry Rd3046SW Jefferson Pkwy & McNary Pkwy07:45:0007:45:00Portland0330521
3091546173838Boones Ferry Rd3862McNary & Churchill Downs07:46:0607:46:06Portland0341151
3191546173838Boones Ferry Rd3864McNary & Condolea07:46:4207:46:42Portland0346931
3291546173838Boones Ferry Rd3997SW Monroe & Greenridge07:47:2507:47:25Portland0353901
3391546173838Boones Ferry Rd2248200 Block Greenridge07:48:5007:48:50Portland0367501
3491546173838Boones Ferry Rd2249Greenridge & Greenridge Ct07:49:1907:49:19Portland0372241
3591546173838Boones Ferry Rd3996Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd07:50:0007:50:00Portland1378781
3691546173838Boones Ferry Rd13735SW Boones Ferry & Orchard Hill07:51:0807:51:08Portland0393791
3791546173838Boones Ferry Rd580SW Boones Ferry Rd & 19th07:51:3807:51:38Portland0400471
3891546173838Boones Ferry Rd9407SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct07:52:3907:52:39Portland0414021
3991546173838Boones Ferry Rd565SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson07:53:5607:53:56Portland0431171
4091546173838Boones Ferry Rd49211200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd07:55:0907:55:09Portland0447171
4191546173838Boones Ferry Rd545SW Boones Ferry Rd & Palatine07:55:2707:55:27Portland0451271
4291546173838Boones Ferry Rd507SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold07:55:5607:55:56Portland0457621
4391546173838Boones Ferry Rd517SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr07:56:3907:56:39Portland0467081
4491546173838Boones Ferry Rd584SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th07:57:3907:57:39Portland0480441
4591546173838Boones Ferry Rd5813SW Terwilliger & 2nd07:58:2507:58:25Portland0490591
4691546173838Boones Ferry Rd5814SW Terwilliger & 6th07:59:1007:59:10Portland0500571
4791546173838Boones Ferry Rd5781SW Terwilliger & Alice07:59:3107:59:31Portland0505251
4891546173838Boones Ferry Rd5801SW Terwilliger & Primrose08:00:0408:00:04Portland0512671
4991546173838Boones Ferry Rd5798SW Terwilliger & Lobelia08:00:3108:00:31Portland0518631
5091546173838Boones Ferry Rd5806SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry08:01:0008:01:00Portland1525011
5191546173838Boones Ferry Rd5790SW Terwilliger & Carson08:01:2508:01:25Portland0531041
5291546173838Boones Ferry Rd5809SW Terwilliger & Troy08:02:2308:02:23Portland0545091
5391546173838Boones Ferry Rd193SW Barbur & Terwilliger08:03:3008:03:30Portland0561431
5491546173838Boones Ferry Rd203SW Barbur & 2nd08:04:1808:04:18Portland0572951
5591546173838Boones Ferry Rd182SW Barbur & Parkhill08:05:5308:05:53Portland0595931
5691546173838Boones Ferry Rd189SW Barbur & Slavin/Capitol Hwy08:06:3808:06:38Portland0606841
5791546173838Boones Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur08:08:3208:08:32Portland0634311
5891546173838Boones Ferry Rd172SW Barbur & Hamilton08:09:5608:09:56Portland0654651
5991546173838Boones Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker08:12:4408:12:44Portland0695391
6091546173838Boones Ferry Rd1926SW Naito Parkway & Harrison08:14:3408:14:34SW 10th & Jefferson0722021
6191546173838Boones Ferry Rd12789SW Jefferson & 1st08:15:5708:15:57SW 10th & Jefferson0742031
6291546173838Boones Ferry Rd3039SW Jefferson & Broadway08:17:0008:17:00SW 10th & Jefferson1757311
6391546173838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th08:20:0008:20:00TriMet is Hiring - Steer Your Career1763241