TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20191017_20191017 >> Block 3868 (W.555)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
294112833838Boones Ferry Rd1108SW Columbia & Park Ave14:27:5414:27:54Tualatin Park & Ride04250
394112833838Boones Ferry Rd12794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th14:30:0014:30:00Tualatin Park & Ride114160
494112833838Boones Ferry Rd14053SW Columbia & 2nd14:30:4814:30:48Tualatin Park & Ride020750
594112833838Boones Ferry Rd1927SW Naito Parkway & Harrison14:33:0014:33:00Tualatin Park & Ride038820
694112833838Boones Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan14:33:4114:33:41Tualatin Park & Ride052330
794112833838Boones Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton14:36:3314:36:33Tualatin Park & Ride0109210
894112833838Boones Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur14:37:3514:37:35Tualatin Park & Ride0129700
994112833838Boones Ferry Rd188SW Barbur & Capitol Hwy14:38:5314:38:53Tualatin Park & Ride0155550
1094112833838Boones Ferry Rd181SW Barbur & Parkhill Dr14:39:3314:39:33Tualatin Park & Ride0168510
1194112833838Boones Ferry Rd207SW Barbur & 3rd14:40:3514:40:35Tualatin Park & Ride0189090
1294112833838Boones Ferry Rd5808SW Terwilliger & 6th14:42:0114:42:01Tualatin Park & Ride0217420
1394112833838Boones Ferry Rd5816SW Terwilliger & Carson14:42:4214:42:42Tualatin Park & Ride0231010
1494112833838Boones Ferry Rd5807SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry14:43:0014:43:00Tualatin Park & Ride1237050
1594112833838Boones Ferry Rd5799SW Terwilliger & Lobelia14:43:1714:43:17Tualatin Park & Ride0242290
1694112833838Boones Ferry Rd5802SW Terwilliger & Primrose14:43:4114:43:41Tualatin Park & Ride0249630
1794112833838Boones Ferry Rd5780SW Terwilliger & Alice14:44:0614:44:06Tualatin Park & Ride0257120
1894112833838Boones Ferry Rd57949800 Block SW Terwilliger14:44:4014:44:40Tualatin Park & Ride0267570
1994112833838Boones Ferry Rd5779SW Terwilliger & Maplecrest14:44:5214:44:52Tualatin Park & Ride0270980
2094112833838Boones Ferry Rd583SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th14:45:2514:45:25Tualatin Park & Ride0281020
2194112833838Boones Ferry Rd516SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr14:46:0914:46:09Tualatin Park & Ride0294450
2294112833838Boones Ferry Rd506SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold14:46:3914:46:39Tualatin Park & Ride0303560
2394112833838Boones Ferry Rd13891SW Boones Ferry & Trillium14:47:0914:47:09Tualatin Park & Ride0312730
2494112833838Boones Ferry Rd520SW Boones Ferry Rd & Coronado14:47:2514:47:25Tualatin Park & Ride0317610
2594112833838Boones Ferry Rd566SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson14:48:1314:48:13Tualatin Park & Ride0332230
2694112833838Boones Ferry Rd9406SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct14:49:0314:49:03Tualatin Park & Ride0347340
2794112833838Boones Ferry Rd515SW Boones Ferry Rd & Clara Ln14:49:5114:49:51Tualatin Park & Ride0361930
2894112833838Boones Ferry Rd581SW Boones Ferry Rd & 22nd14:50:2114:50:21Tualatin Park & Ride0371180
2994112833838Boones Ferry Rd3995Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd14:51:0014:51:00Tualatin Park & Ride0383070
3094112833838Boones Ferry Rd2250Greenridge & Greenridge Ct14:51:2914:51:29Tualatin Park & Ride0388990
3194112833838Boones Ferry Rd2247200 Block Greenridge14:51:5714:51:57Tualatin Park & Ride0394590
3294112833838Boones Ferry Rd2251Greenridge & SW Monroe Pkwy14:52:5414:52:54Tualatin Park & Ride0406330
3394112833838Boones Ferry Rd3863McNary & Condolea14:53:3714:53:37Tualatin Park & Ride0414910
3494112833838Boones Ferry Rd118043400 Block McNary14:54:2514:54:25Tualatin Park & Ride0424670
3594112833838Boones Ferry Rd3045SW Jefferson & McNary14:55:0014:55:00Tualatin Park & Ride1431840
3694112833838Boones Ferry Rd3040Jefferson & Independence14:55:2814:55:28Tualatin Park & Ride0441350
3794112833838Boones Ferry Rd3141Kerr & Touchstone14:56:3914:56:39Tualatin Park & Ride0465060
3894112833838Boones Ferry Rd3134Kerr & Tanglewood14:57:0914:57:09Tualatin Park & Ride0475160
3994112833838Boones Ferry Rd3137Kerr & The Grotto14:58:2114:58:21Tualatin Park & Ride0499520
4094112833838Boones Ferry Rd3127Kerr & Boones Ferry Rd14:58:3614:58:36Tualatin Park & Ride0504570
4194112833838Boones Ferry Rd553Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow14:59:2114:59:21Tualatin Park & Ride0519680
4294112833838Boones Ferry Rd568Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir15:00:0015:00:00Tualatin Park & Ride0532580
4394112833838Boones Ferry Rd536Boones Ferry Rd & Kruse Way Pl15:00:1515:00:15Tualatin Park & Ride0537790
4494112833838Boones Ferry Rd3297Kruse Way & Daniel Way15:01:0015:01:00Tualatin Park & Ride1552900
4594112833838Boones Ferry Rd3294Kruse Way & Carman15:01:5015:01:50Tualatin Park & Ride0566590
4694112833838Boones Ferry Rd3300Kruse Way & Westlake Dr15:03:1015:03:10Tualatin Park & Ride0588740
4794112833838Boones Ferry Rd3296Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks15:04:1915:04:19Tualatin Park & Ride0607730
4894112833838Boones Ferry Rd7876SW 72nd & Hunziker15:07:1915:07:19Tualatin Park & Ride0657390
4994112833838Boones Ferry Rd13590SW 72nd & Cherry Dr15:08:0015:08:00Tualatin Park & Ride1668830
5094112833838Boones Ferry Rd946913900 Block SW 72nd15:09:0615:09:06Tualatin Park & Ride0681210
5194112833838Boones Ferry Rd789614100 Block SW 72nd15:09:4315:09:43Tualatin Park & Ride0688060
5294112833838Boones Ferry Rd7868SW 72nd & Bonita15:10:1715:10:17Tualatin Park & Ride0694480
5394112833838Boones Ferry Rd1358372nd & Cardinal15:11:4415:11:44Tualatin Park & Ride0710870
5494112833838Boones Ferry Rd7878SW 72nd & Kable15:12:5215:12:52Tualatin Park & Ride0723630
5594112833838Boones Ferry Rd597315800 Block SW 72nd15:13:3815:13:38Tualatin Park & Ride0732140
5694112833838Boones Ferry Rd786616500 Block SW 72nd15:15:0215:15:02Tualatin Park & Ride0747960
5794112833838Boones Ferry Rd9047SW 72nd & Durham Rd15:15:4215:15:42Tualatin Park & Ride0755490
5894112833838Boones Ferry Rd1194517000 Block SW 72nd15:16:2715:16:27Tualatin Park & Ride0763850
5994112833838Boones Ferry Rd7880Tualatin Park & Ride15:17:2615:17:26Tualatin Park & Ride0774910
6094112833838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride15:18:0015:18:00Portland1781260
194112983838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride15:35:0015:35:00Portland101
294112983838Boones Ferry Rd1194416800 Block SW 72nd15:35:5915:35:59Portland012421
394112983838Boones Ferry Rd9048SW 72nd & Durham Rd15:36:1915:36:19Portland016631
494112983838Boones Ferry Rd786516500 Block SW 72nd15:37:0115:37:01Portland025641
594112983838Boones Ferry Rd7893SW 72nd & Upper Boones Ferry15:37:4715:37:47Portland035211
694112983838Boones Ferry Rd849515700 Block SW 72nd15:38:3015:38:30Portland044421
794112983838Boones Ferry Rd7877SW 72nd & Kable15:38:5915:38:59Portland050561
894112983838Boones Ferry Rd7885SW 72nd & Cardinal15:40:0115:40:01Portland063551
994112983838Boones Ferry Rd7867SW 72nd & Bonita15:41:0215:41:02Portland076581
1094112983838Boones Ferry Rd789514100 Block SW 72nd15:41:4715:41:47Portland085881
1194112983838Boones Ferry Rd950913900 Block SW 72nd15:42:2015:42:20Portland092991
1294112983838Boones Ferry Rd7887SW 72nd & Sandburg15:43:0515:43:05Portland0102481
1394112983838Boones Ferry Rd7894SW 72nd & Varns15:44:0015:44:00Portland1114081
1494112983838Boones Ferry Rd3295Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks15:47:2815:47:28Portland0155581
1594112983838Boones Ferry Rd3298Kruse Way & Kruse Woods15:49:0515:49:05Portland0174991
1694112983838Boones Ferry Rd3293Kruse Way & Carman15:50:3315:50:33Portland0192661
1794112983838Boones Ferry Rd3299Kruse Way & Mercantile15:51:5415:51:54Portland0208731
1894112983838Boones Ferry Rd564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane15:53:0015:53:00Portland1221931
1994112983838Boones Ferry Rd569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir15:53:4115:53:41Portland0231311
2094112983838Boones Ferry Rd554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow15:54:3015:54:30Portland0242381
2194112983838Boones Ferry Rd3138Kerr & The Grotto15:56:0115:56:01Portland0262771
2294112983838Boones Ferry Rd3133Kerr & McNary15:56:3915:56:39Portland0271581
2394112983838Boones Ferry Rd3135Kerr & Tanglewood15:57:5715:57:57Portland0289151
2494112983838Boones Ferry Rd10305Kerr & Touchstone15:58:2515:58:25Portland0295521
2594112983838Boones Ferry Rd3129Kerr & Independence15:58:4615:58:46Portland0300091
2694112983838Boones Ferry Rd30432 Jefferson Parkway15:59:5115:59:51Portland0314801
2794112983838Boones Ferry Rd3048Jefferson & Mt Jefferson16:00:0116:00:01Portland0317071
2894112983838Boones Ferry Rd3041Jefferson & Independence16:00:1316:00:13Portland0319831
2994112983838Boones Ferry Rd3046SW Jefferson Pkwy & McNary Pkwy16:01:0016:01:00Portland0330521
3094112983838Boones Ferry Rd3862McNary & Churchill Downs16:01:5316:01:53Portland0341151
3194112983838Boones Ferry Rd3864McNary & Condolea16:02:2216:02:22Portland0346931
3294112983838Boones Ferry Rd3997SW Monroe & Greenridge16:02:5616:02:56Portland0353901
3394112983838Boones Ferry Rd2248200 Block Greenridge16:04:0416:04:04Portland0367501
3494112983838Boones Ferry Rd2249Greenridge & Greenridge Ct16:04:2716:04:27Portland0372241
3594112983838Boones Ferry Rd3996Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd16:05:0016:05:00Portland1378781
3694112983838Boones Ferry Rd13735SW Boones Ferry & Orchard Hill16:05:5916:05:59Portland0393791
3794112983838Boones Ferry Rd580SW Boones Ferry Rd & 19th16:06:2516:06:25Portland0400471
3894112983838Boones Ferry Rd9407SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct16:07:1916:07:19Portland0414021
3994112983838Boones Ferry Rd565SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson16:08:2616:08:26Portland0431171
4094112983838Boones Ferry Rd49211200 Block SW Boones Ferry Rd16:09:3016:09:30Portland0447171
4194112983838Boones Ferry Rd545SW Boones Ferry Rd & Palatine16:09:4616:09:46Portland0451271
4294112983838Boones Ferry Rd507SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold16:10:1116:10:11Portland0457621
4394112983838Boones Ferry Rd517SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr16:10:4816:10:48Portland0467081
4494112983838Boones Ferry Rd584SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th16:11:4116:11:41Portland0480441
4594112983838Boones Ferry Rd5813SW Terwilliger & 2nd16:12:2116:12:21Portland0490591
4694112983838Boones Ferry Rd5814SW Terwilliger & 6th16:13:0016:13:00Portland0500571
4794112983838Boones Ferry Rd5781SW Terwilliger & Alice16:13:1816:13:18Portland0505251
4894112983838Boones Ferry Rd5801SW Terwilliger & Primrose16:13:4816:13:48Portland0512671
4994112983838Boones Ferry Rd5798SW Terwilliger & Lobelia16:14:1116:14:11Portland0518631
5094112983838Boones Ferry Rd5806SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry16:14:3616:14:36Portland0525011
5194112983838Boones Ferry Rd5790SW Terwilliger & Carson16:15:0016:15:00Portland1531041
5294112983838Boones Ferry Rd5809SW Terwilliger & Troy16:16:1816:16:18Portland0545091
5394112983838Boones Ferry Rd193SW Barbur & Terwilliger16:17:4916:17:49Portland0561431
5494112983838Boones Ferry Rd203SW Barbur & 2nd16:18:5316:18:53Portland0572951
5594112983838Boones Ferry Rd182SW Barbur & Parkhill16:21:0116:21:01Portland0595931
5694112983838Boones Ferry Rd189SW Barbur & Slavin/Capitol Hwy16:22:0216:22:02Portland0606841
5794112983838Boones Ferry Rd1564900 Block SW Barbur16:24:3516:24:35Portland0634311
5894112983838Boones Ferry Rd172SW Barbur & Hamilton16:26:2816:26:28Portland0654651
5994112983838Boones Ferry Rd1930SW Naito Parkway & Hooker16:30:1516:30:15Portland0695391
6094112983838Boones Ferry Rd1926SW Naito Parkway & Harrison16:32:4316:32:43SW 10th & Jefferson0722021
6194112983838Boones Ferry Rd12789SW Jefferson & 1st16:34:3516:34:35SW 10th & Jefferson0742031
6294112983838Boones Ferry Rd3039SW Jefferson & Broadway16:36:0016:36:00SW 10th & Jefferson1757311
6394112983838Boones Ferry Rd3049SW Jefferson & 10th16:37:5816:37:58SW 10th & Jefferson0763241
294112863838Boones Ferry Rd1108SW Columbia & Park Ave16:54:1216:54:12Tualatin Park & Ride04250
394112863838Boones Ferry Rd12794SW Columbia between 5th & 4th16:57:0016:57:00Tualatin Park & Ride114160
494112863838Boones Ferry Rd14053SW Columbia & 2nd16:58:0416:58:04Tualatin Park & Ride020750
594112863838Boones Ferry Rd1927SW Naito Parkway & Harrison17:01:0017:01:00Tualatin Park & Ride038820
694112863838Boones Ferry Rd8770SW Naito Parkway & Sheridan17:02:0917:02:09Tualatin Park & Ride052330
794112863838Boones Ferry Rd173SW Barbur & Hamilton17:07:0217:07:02Tualatin Park & Ride0109210
894112863838Boones Ferry Rd1554900 Block SW Barbur17:08:4817:08:48Tualatin Park & Ride0129700
994112863838Boones Ferry Rd188SW Barbur & Capitol Hwy17:11:0117:11:01Tualatin Park & Ride0155550
1094112863838Boones Ferry Rd181SW Barbur & Parkhill Dr17:12:0717:12:07Tualatin Park & Ride0168510
1194112863838Boones Ferry Rd207SW Barbur & 3rd17:13:5317:13:53Tualatin Park & Ride0189090
1294112863838Boones Ferry Rd5808SW Terwilliger & 6th17:16:1917:16:19Tualatin Park & Ride0217420
1394112863838Boones Ferry Rd5816SW Terwilliger & Carson17:17:2917:17:29Tualatin Park & Ride0231010
1494112863838Boones Ferry Rd5807SW Terwilliger & Taylors Ferry17:18:0017:18:00Tualatin Park & Ride1237050
1594112863838Boones Ferry Rd5799SW Terwilliger & Lobelia17:18:1917:18:19Tualatin Park & Ride0242290
1694112863838Boones Ferry Rd5802SW Terwilliger & Primrose17:18:4717:18:47Tualatin Park & Ride0249630
1794112863838Boones Ferry Rd5780SW Terwilliger & Alice17:19:1417:19:14Tualatin Park & Ride0257120
1894112863838Boones Ferry Rd57949800 Block SW Terwilliger17:19:5317:19:53Tualatin Park & Ride0267570
1994112863838Boones Ferry Rd5779SW Terwilliger & Maplecrest17:20:0517:20:05Tualatin Park & Ride0270980
2094112863838Boones Ferry Rd583SW Boones Ferry Rd & 4th17:20:4317:20:43Tualatin Park & Ride0281020
2194112863838Boones Ferry Rd516SW Boones Ferry Rd & Colony Dr17:21:3217:21:32Tualatin Park & Ride0294450
2294112863838Boones Ferry Rd506SW Boones Ferry Rd & Arnold17:22:0617:22:06Tualatin Park & Ride0303560
2394112863838Boones Ferry Rd13891SW Boones Ferry & Trillium17:22:4017:22:40Tualatin Park & Ride0312730
2494112863838Boones Ferry Rd520SW Boones Ferry Rd & Coronado17:22:5817:22:58Tualatin Park & Ride0317610
2594112863838Boones Ferry Rd566SW Boones Ferry Rd & Stephenson17:23:5217:23:52Tualatin Park & Ride0332230
2694112863838Boones Ferry Rd9406SW Boones Ferry Rd & 13th Ct17:24:4817:24:48Tualatin Park & Ride0347340
2794112863838Boones Ferry Rd515SW Boones Ferry Rd & Clara Ln17:25:4217:25:42Tualatin Park & Ride0361930
2894112863838Boones Ferry Rd581SW Boones Ferry Rd & 22nd17:26:1617:26:16Tualatin Park & Ride0371180
2994112863838Boones Ferry Rd3995Monroe & Boones Ferry Rd17:27:0017:27:00Tualatin Park & Ride0383070
3094112863838Boones Ferry Rd2250Greenridge & Greenridge Ct17:27:3617:27:36Tualatin Park & Ride0388990
3194112863838Boones Ferry Rd2247200 Block Greenridge17:28:1117:28:11Tualatin Park & Ride0394590
3294112863838Boones Ferry Rd2251Greenridge & SW Monroe Pkwy17:29:2317:29:23Tualatin Park & Ride0406330
3394112863838Boones Ferry Rd3863McNary & Condolea17:30:1617:30:16Tualatin Park & Ride0414910
3494112863838Boones Ferry Rd118043400 Block McNary17:31:1617:31:16Tualatin Park & Ride0424670
3594112863838Boones Ferry Rd3045SW Jefferson & McNary17:32:0017:32:00Tualatin Park & Ride1431840
3694112863838Boones Ferry Rd3040Jefferson & Independence17:32:3317:32:33Tualatin Park & Ride0441350
3794112863838Boones Ferry Rd3141Kerr & Touchstone17:33:5517:33:55Tualatin Park & Ride0465060
3894112863838Boones Ferry Rd3134Kerr & Tanglewood17:34:3017:34:30Tualatin Park & Ride0475160
3994112863838Boones Ferry Rd3137Kerr & The Grotto17:35:5517:35:55Tualatin Park & Ride0499520
4094112863838Boones Ferry Rd3127Kerr & Boones Ferry Rd17:36:1217:36:12Tualatin Park & Ride0504570
4194112863838Boones Ferry Rd553Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow17:37:0517:37:05Tualatin Park & Ride0519680
4294112863838Boones Ferry Rd568Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir17:37:5017:37:50Tualatin Park & Ride0532580
4394112863838Boones Ferry Rd536Boones Ferry Rd & Kruse Way Pl17:38:0817:38:08Tualatin Park & Ride0537790
4494112863838Boones Ferry Rd3297Kruse Way & Daniel Way17:39:0017:39:00Tualatin Park & Ride1552900
4594112863838Boones Ferry Rd3294Kruse Way & Carman17:40:0417:40:04Tualatin Park & Ride0566590
4694112863838Boones Ferry Rd3300Kruse Way & Westlake Dr17:41:4717:41:47Tualatin Park & Ride0588740
4794112863838Boones Ferry Rd3296Kruse Way & Kruse Oaks17:43:1517:43:15Tualatin Park & Ride0607730
4894112863838Boones Ferry Rd7876SW 72nd & Hunziker17:47:0717:47:07Tualatin Park & Ride0657390
4994112863838Boones Ferry Rd13590SW 72nd & Cherry Dr17:48:0017:48:00Tualatin Park & Ride1668830
5094112863838Boones Ferry Rd946913900 Block SW 72nd17:48:5917:48:59Tualatin Park & Ride0681210
5194112863838Boones Ferry Rd789614100 Block SW 72nd17:49:3217:49:32Tualatin Park & Ride0688060
5294112863838Boones Ferry Rd7868SW 72nd & Bonita17:50:0317:50:03Tualatin Park & Ride0694480
5394112863838Boones Ferry Rd1358372nd & Cardinal17:51:2217:51:22Tualatin Park & Ride0710870
5494112863838Boones Ferry Rd7878SW 72nd & Kable17:52:2317:52:23Tualatin Park & Ride0723630
5594112863838Boones Ferry Rd597315800 Block SW 72nd17:53:0417:53:04Tualatin Park & Ride0732140
5694112863838Boones Ferry Rd786616500 Block SW 72nd17:54:2017:54:20Tualatin Park & Ride0747960
5794112863838Boones Ferry Rd9047SW 72nd & Durham Rd17:54:5617:54:56Tualatin Park & Ride0755490
5894112863838Boones Ferry Rd1194517000 Block SW 72nd17:55:3617:55:36Tualatin Park & Ride0763850
5994112863838Boones Ferry Rd7880Tualatin Park & Ride17:56:3017:56:30Tualatin Park & Ride0774910
6094112863838Boones Ferry Rd7879Tualatin Park & Ride17:57:0017:57:00TriMet is Hiring - Steer Your Career1781260