TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20220121_20220121 >> Block 3767 (W.613)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
1112857153737Lake Grove7879Tualatin Park & Ride06:56:0006:56:00Lake Oswego TC101
2112857153737Lake Grove13195SW Lower Boones Ferry & McEwan Rd06:57:1706:57:17Lake Oswego TC022641
3112857153737Lake Grove11780Boones Ferry Rd & Jean06:58:0606:58:06Lake Oswego TC036821
4112857153737Lake Grove11781Boones Ferry Rd & Pilkington06:59:0306:59:03Lake Oswego TC053701
5112857153737Lake Grove11782Boones Ferry Rd & Washington Ct06:59:4206:59:42Lake Oswego TC065101
6112857153737Lake Grove577Boones Ferry Rd & West Sunset Dr07:00:0707:00:07Lake Oswego TC072471
7112857153737Lake Grove538Boones Ferry Rd & SW Madrona07:00:3207:00:32Lake Oswego TC079751
8112857153737Lake Grove512Boones Ferry Rd & Bryant07:01:0807:01:08Lake Oswego TC090261
9112857153737Lake Grove11783Boones Ferry Rd & Reese Rd07:02:0007:02:00Lake Oswego TC1105601
10112857153737Lake Grove11784Boones Ferry Rd & Mercantile Dr07:02:4607:02:46Lake Oswego TC0118671
11112857153737Lake Grove564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane07:03:2207:03:22Lake Oswego TC0129171
12112857153737Lake Grove569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir07:03:5507:03:55Lake Oswego TC0138551
13112857153737Lake Grove554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow07:04:3407:04:34Lake Oswego TC0149621
14112857153737Lake Grove1230Country Club & Sundeleaf07:05:4307:05:43Lake Oswego TC0169451
15112857153737Lake Grove12252500 Block Country Club07:06:2107:06:21Lake Oswego TC0180411
16112857153737Lake Grove1234Country Club & Wembley Park07:06:5007:06:50Lake Oswego TC0188731
17112857153737Lake Grove1232Country Club & Uplands07:07:1407:07:14Lake Oswego TC0195531
18112857153737Lake Grove1228Country Club & Bridge07:07:3707:07:37Lake Oswego TC0202291
19112857153737Lake Grove1224Country Club & Knaus Rd07:08:1207:08:12Lake Oswego TC0212301
20112857153737Lake Grove1222Country Club & Iron Mtn07:09:4307:09:43Lake Oswego TC0238411
21112857153737Lake Grove2A Ave & Chandler07:10:2807:10:28Lake Oswego TC0251131
22112857153737Lake Grove6A Ave & 8th St07:10:5207:10:52Lake Oswego TC0257991
1112857123737Lake Grove8208Lake Oswego Transit Center07:12:0007:12:00Tualatin Park & Ride10-1
23112857153737Lake Grove8208Lake Oswego Transit Center07:12:0007:12:00Tualatin Park & Ride1277631
2112857123737Lake Grove7A Ave & 8th St07:12:4907:12:49Tualatin Park & Ride01540-1
3112857123737Lake Grove4A Ave & 10th St07:13:1007:13:10Tualatin Park & Ride02189-1
4112857123737Lake Grove1221Country Club & Iron Mtn07:13:5407:13:54Tualatin Park & Ride03576-1
5112857123737Lake Grove1219700 Block Country Club07:14:2707:14:27Tualatin Park & Ride04611-1
6112857123737Lake Grove1223Country Club & Knaus Rd07:15:1307:15:13Tualatin Park & Ride06058-1
7112857123737Lake Grove1227Country Club & Redwood07:15:4607:15:46Tualatin Park & Ride07106-1
8112857123737Lake Grove1231Country Club & Uplands07:16:0607:16:06Tualatin Park & Ride07737-1
9112857123737Lake Grove1233Country Club & Wembley Park07:16:2707:16:27Tualatin Park & Ride08388-1
10112857123737Lake Grove1226Country Club & Hazel Road07:17:1007:17:10Tualatin Park & Ride09741-1
11112857123737Lake Grove553Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow07:18:4007:18:40Tualatin Park & Ride012568-1
12112857123737Lake Grove568Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir07:19:2107:19:21Tualatin Park & Ride013859-1
13112857123737Lake Grove536Boones Ferry Rd & Kruse Way Pl07:19:4507:19:45Tualatin Park & Ride014613-1
14112857123737Lake Grove11775Boones Ferry Rd & Mercantile Dr07:20:1107:20:11Tualatin Park & Ride015424-1
15112857123737Lake Grove11776Boones Ferry Rd & Oakridge07:21:0007:21:00Tualatin Park & Ride116976-1
16112857123737Lake Grove529Boones Ferry Rd & Firwood07:22:1007:22:10Tualatin Park & Ride018282-1
17112857123737Lake Grove539Boones Ferry Rd & SW Madrona07:23:0407:23:04Tualatin Park & Ride019302-1
18112857123737Lake Grove576Boones Ferry Rd & West Sunset Dr07:23:4307:23:43Tualatin Park & Ride020035-1
19112857123737Lake Grove11777Boones Ferry Rd & Washington Ct07:24:2407:24:24Tualatin Park & Ride020807-1
20112857123737Lake Grove11778Boones Ferry Rd & Pilkington07:25:2507:25:25Tualatin Park & Ride021942-1
21112857123737Lake Grove11779Boones Ferry Rd & Jean07:26:4807:26:48Tualatin Park & Ride023494-1
22112857123737Lake Grove12852SW Lower Boones Ferry & 65th07:28:1907:28:19Tualatin Park & Ride025212-1
23112857123737Lake Grove7879Tualatin Park & Ride07:31:0007:31:00Lake Oswego TC128225-1
1112857163737Lake Grove7879Tualatin Park & Ride07:46:0007:46:00Lake Oswego TC101
2112857163737Lake Grove13195SW Lower Boones Ferry & McEwan Rd07:47:1707:47:17Lake Oswego TC022641
3112857163737Lake Grove11780Boones Ferry Rd & Jean07:48:0607:48:06Lake Oswego TC036821
4112857163737Lake Grove11781Boones Ferry Rd & Pilkington07:49:0307:49:03Lake Oswego TC053701
5112857163737Lake Grove11782Boones Ferry Rd & Washington Ct07:49:4207:49:42Lake Oswego TC065101
6112857163737Lake Grove577Boones Ferry Rd & West Sunset Dr07:50:0707:50:07Lake Oswego TC072471
7112857163737Lake Grove538Boones Ferry Rd & SW Madrona07:50:3207:50:32Lake Oswego TC079751
8112857163737Lake Grove512Boones Ferry Rd & Bryant07:51:0807:51:08Lake Oswego TC090261
9112857163737Lake Grove11783Boones Ferry Rd & Reese Rd07:52:0007:52:00Lake Oswego TC1105601
10112857163737Lake Grove11784Boones Ferry Rd & Mercantile Dr07:52:5007:52:50Lake Oswego TC0118671
11112857163737Lake Grove564Boones Ferry Rd & Spring Lane07:53:3007:53:30Lake Oswego TC0129171
12112857163737Lake Grove569Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir07:54:0607:54:06Lake Oswego TC0138551
13112857163737Lake Grove554Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow07:54:4907:54:49Lake Oswego TC0149621
14112857163737Lake Grove1230Country Club & Sundeleaf07:56:0507:56:05Lake Oswego TC0169451
15112857163737Lake Grove12252500 Block Country Club07:56:4707:56:47Lake Oswego TC0180411
16112857163737Lake Grove1234Country Club & Wembley Park07:57:1907:57:19Lake Oswego TC0188731
17112857163737Lake Grove1232Country Club & Uplands07:57:4507:57:45Lake Oswego TC0195531
18112857163737Lake Grove1228Country Club & Bridge07:58:1107:58:11Lake Oswego TC0202291
19112857163737Lake Grove1224Country Club & Knaus Rd07:58:4907:58:49Lake Oswego TC0212301
20112857163737Lake Grove1222Country Club & Iron Mtn08:00:3008:00:30Lake Oswego TC0238411
21112857163737Lake Grove2A Ave & Chandler08:01:1808:01:18Lake Oswego TC0251131
22112857163737Lake Grove6A Ave & 8th St08:01:4508:01:45Lake Oswego TC0257991
23112857163737Lake Grove8208Lake Oswego Transit Center08:03:0008:03:00Tualatin Park & Ride1277631
1112857023636South Shore8208Lake Oswego Transit Center08:05:0008:05:00Tualatin Park & Ride10-1
2112857023636South Shore3A Ave & Second St08:05:3508:05:35Tualatin Park & Ride01049-1
3112857023636South Shore5510N State & Foothills08:06:1408:06:14Tualatin Park & Ride02209-1
4112857023636South Shore5513N State & North Shore08:06:3708:06:37Tualatin Park & Ride02879-1
5112857023636South Shore5511S State & Middlecrest08:07:0908:07:09Tualatin Park & Ride03857-1
6112857023636South Shore3812600 Block McVey08:07:4708:07:47Tualatin Park & Ride04990-1
7112857023636South Shore3816McVey & Lakefront08:08:1508:08:15Tualatin Park & Ride05810-1
8112857023636South Shore3813McVey & Cornell08:08:4408:08:44Tualatin Park & Ride06675-1
9112857023636South Shore3817McVey & Oak08:09:1008:09:10Tualatin Park & Ride07456-1
10112857023636South Shore5309South Shore & Patton08:09:4408:09:44Tualatin Park & Ride08459-1
11112857023636South Shore52861800 Block South Shore (Park & Ride)08:10:0408:10:04Tualatin Park & Ride09077-1
12112857023636South Shore5301South Shore & Greentree08:10:3008:10:30Tualatin Park & Ride09839-1
13112857023636South Shore5298South Shore & Edgecliff08:11:5308:11:53Tualatin Park & Ride012324-1
14112857023636South Shore52851700 Block South Shore08:12:1908:12:19Tualatin Park & Ride013097-1
15112857023636South Shore5295South Shore & Cedar Ct08:12:3708:12:37Tualatin Park & Ride013621-1
16112857023636South Shore5296South Shore & Fernwood08:13:0008:13:00Tualatin Park & Ride114310-1
17112857023636South Shore52882500 Block South Shore08:13:3508:13:35Tualatin Park & Ride015473-1
18112857023636South Shore5300South Shore & Greenbrier08:14:2108:14:21Tualatin Park & Ride016975-1
19112857023636South Shore5297South Shore & Cedar Rd08:14:4708:14:47Tualatin Park & Ride017831-1
20112857023636South Shore5306South Shore & Maple08:15:0808:15:08Tualatin Park & Ride018552-1
21112857023636South Shore52893800 Block South Shore08:15:3708:15:37Tualatin Park & Ride019507-1
22112857023636South Shore52904100 Block South Shore08:15:5808:15:58Tualatin Park & Ride020182-1
23112857023636South Shore52924300 Block South Shore08:16:1608:16:16Tualatin Park & Ride020776-1
24112857023636South Shore33644400 Block Lakeview08:17:0008:17:00Tualatin Park & Ride122239-1
25112857023636South Shore13044Bryant & Lamont Way08:17:3808:17:38Tualatin Park & Ride022930-1
26112857023636South Shore669Bryant & Wildwood08:18:3608:18:36Tualatin Park & Ride023985-1
27112857023636South Shore66717500 Block Bryant08:18:5808:18:58Tualatin Park & Ride024391-1
28112857023636South Shore3031Jean Rd & Bryant08:19:4408:19:44Tualatin Park & Ride025221-1
29112857023636South Shore3036Jean Rd & Schalit08:20:4408:20:44Tualatin Park & Ride026318-1
30112857023636South Shore3033SW Jean Rd & Tualata08:21:2308:21:23Tualatin Park & Ride027018-1
31112857023636South Shore13854Jean Rd & Pilkington08:22:0708:22:07Tualatin Park & Ride027836-1
32112857023636South Shore13855Jean Rd & Jean Way08:23:0608:23:06Tualatin Park & Ride028907-1
33112857023636South Shore12852SW Lower Boones Ferry & 65th08:25:1408:25:14Tualatin Park & Ride031241-1
34112857023636South Shore7879Tualatin Park & Ride08:28:0008:28:00Lake Oswego TC134254-1
1112857103636South Shore7879Tualatin Park & Ride08:33:0008:33:00Lake Oswego TC101
2112857103636South Shore13195SW Lower Boones Ferry & McEwan Rd08:34:2708:34:27Lake Oswego TC022641
3112857103636South Shore11780Boones Ferry Rd & Jean08:35:2208:35:22Lake Oswego TC036821
4112857103636South Shore13856Jean Rd & Jean Way08:35:5808:35:58Lake Oswego TC046361
5112857103636South Shore13857Jean Rd & Pilkington08:36:4408:36:44Lake Oswego TC058371
6112857103636South Shore3038SW Jean Rd & Tualata08:37:0708:37:07Lake Oswego TC064271
7112857103636South Shore3032Jean Rd & Schalit08:37:3908:37:39Lake Oswego TC072531
8112857103636South Shore3030Jean Rd & Bryant08:38:1708:38:17Lake Oswego TC082391
9112857103636South Shore668Bryant & Lords Ln08:38:4108:38:41Lake Oswego TC088611
10112857103636South Shore663Bryant & Black Forest Ct08:38:5708:38:57Lake Oswego TC092951
11112857103636South Shore664Bryant & Chapman Way08:39:2708:39:27Lake Oswego TC0100771
12112857103636South Shore665Bryant & Lakeview08:40:0008:40:00Lake Oswego TC1109281
13112857103636South Shore5305Lakeview & South Shore08:40:5208:40:52Lake Oswego TC0124931
14112857103636South Shore52914100 Block South Shore08:41:2108:41:21Lake Oswego TC0133441
15112857103636South Shore5311South Shore & Canal Circle08:41:3708:41:37Lake Oswego TC0138311
16112857103636South Shore5303South Shore & Kelok08:42:0708:42:07Lake Oswego TC0147351
17112857103636South Shore10175South Shore & Cedar Rd08:42:3808:42:38Lake Oswego TC0156661
18112857103636South Shore5293South Shore & Blue Heron08:42:5208:42:52Lake Oswego TC0160691
19112857103636South Shore5294South Shore & Canyon08:44:0408:44:04Lake Oswego TC0182281
20112857103636South Shore5299South Shore & Fernwood08:44:3608:44:36Lake Oswego TC0191931
21112857103636South Shore5304South Shore & Lakeridge08:45:0008:45:00Lake Oswego TC1198981
22112857103636South Shore5302South Shore & Greentree08:48:0708:48:07Lake Oswego TC0235551
23112857103636South Shore52871800 Block South Shore (Park & Ride)08:48:5108:48:51Lake Oswego TC0244181
24112857103636South Shore11805South Shore & Patton08:49:2008:49:20Lake Oswego TC0249801
25112857103636South Shore5307McVey & Parrish08:49:4608:49:46Lake Oswego TC0254791
26112857103636South Shore3818McVey & Oak08:50:3208:50:32Lake Oswego TC0263771
27112857103636South Shore3814McVey & Cornell08:50:5508:50:55Lake Oswego TC0268311
28112857103636South Shore3815McVey & Maple08:51:3308:51:33Lake Oswego TC0275831
29112857103636South Shore3811600 Block McVey08:52:2408:52:24Lake Oswego TC0285791
30112857103636South Shore5514S State & Wilbur08:53:1908:53:19Lake Oswego TC0296411
31112857103636South Shore5512S State & North Shore08:54:0808:54:08Lake Oswego TC0306001
32112857103636South Shore5509N State & Foothills08:54:5708:54:57Lake Oswego TC0315651
33112857103636South Shore147B Ave & Second St08:56:1708:56:17Lake Oswego TC0331341
34112857103636South Shore8208Lake Oswego Transit Center08:57:0008:57:00Tualatin Park & Ride1339671
1112857133737Lake Grove8208Lake Oswego Transit Center08:59:0008:59:00Tualatin Park & Ride10-1
2112857133737Lake Grove7A Ave & 8th St08:59:4908:59:49Tualatin Park & Ride01540-1
3112857133737Lake Grove4A Ave & 10th St09:00:1009:00:10Tualatin Park & Ride02189-1
4112857133737Lake Grove1221Country Club & Iron Mtn09:00:5409:00:54Tualatin Park & Ride03576-1
5112857133737Lake Grove1219700 Block Country Club09:01:2709:01:27Tualatin Park & Ride04611-1
6112857133737Lake Grove1223Country Club & Knaus Rd09:02:1309:02:13Tualatin Park & Ride06058-1
7112857133737Lake Grove1227Country Club & Redwood09:02:4609:02:46Tualatin Park & Ride07106-1
8112857133737Lake Grove1231Country Club & Uplands09:03:0609:03:06Tualatin Park & Ride07737-1
9112857133737Lake Grove1233Country Club & Wembley Park09:03:2709:03:27Tualatin Park & Ride08388-1
10112857133737Lake Grove1226Country Club & Hazel Road09:04:1009:04:10Tualatin Park & Ride09741-1
11112857133737Lake Grove553Boones Ferry Rd & Rainbow09:05:4009:05:40Tualatin Park & Ride012568-1
12112857133737Lake Grove568Boones Ferry Rd & Twin Fir09:06:2109:06:21Tualatin Park & Ride013859-1
13112857133737Lake Grove536Boones Ferry Rd & Kruse Way Pl09:06:4509:06:45Tualatin Park & Ride014613-1
14112857133737Lake Grove11775Boones Ferry Rd & Mercantile Dr09:07:1109:07:11Tualatin Park & Ride015424-1
15112857133737Lake Grove11776Boones Ferry Rd & Oakridge09:08:0009:08:00Tualatin Park & Ride116976-1
16112857133737Lake Grove529Boones Ferry Rd & Firwood09:09:1009:09:10Tualatin Park & Ride018282-1
17112857133737Lake Grove539Boones Ferry Rd & SW Madrona09:10:0409:10:04Tualatin Park & Ride019302-1
18112857133737Lake Grove576Boones Ferry Rd & West Sunset Dr09:10:4309:10:43Tualatin Park & Ride020035-1
19112857133737Lake Grove11777Boones Ferry Rd & Washington Ct09:11:2409:11:24Tualatin Park & Ride020807-1
20112857133737Lake Grove11778Boones Ferry Rd & Pilkington09:12:2509:12:25Tualatin Park & Ride021942-1
21112857133737Lake Grove11779Boones Ferry Rd & Jean09:13:4809:13:48Tualatin Park & Ride023494-1
22112857133737Lake Grove12852SW Lower Boones Ferry & 65th09:15:1909:15:19Tualatin Park & Ride025212-1
23112857133737Lake Grove7879Tualatin Park & Ride09:18:0009:18:00TriMet is Hiring128225-1