TQ GTFS >> TriMet_20190620_20190620 >> Block 3669 (W.547)

st.seqst.trip_idt.route_idr.route_short_namer.route_long_namest.stop_ids.stop_namest.arrival_timest.departure_timest.stop_headsignst.timepointst.shape_dist_traveledt.direction_id
191547104343Taylors Ferry Rd9220Washington Square Transit Center05:45:0005:45:00Portland101
291547104343Taylors Ferry Rd9221SW Palmblad & Hall Blvd05:45:5205:45:52Portland013311
391547104343Taylors Ferry Rd2282SW Hall & Greenburg05:46:2605:46:26Portland021961
491547104343Taylors Ferry Rd2312SW Hall & 91st05:47:0305:47:03Portland031561
591547104343Taylors Ferry Rd2308SW Hall & 88th05:47:3205:47:32Portland038911
691547104343Taylors Ferry Rd2299SW Hall & Washington05:47:5505:47:55Portland044861
791547104343Taylors Ferry Rd135819900 Block SW Hall05:48:4105:48:41Portland056511
891547104343Taylors Ferry Rd3439SW Locust & Hall05:49:0505:49:05Portland062711
991547104343Taylors Ferry Rd3442SW Locust & 82nd05:49:3705:49:37Portland070981
1091547104343Taylors Ferry Rd3440SW Locust & 80th05:50:0305:50:03Portland077501
1191547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7913SW 80th & Landau05:50:1705:50:17Portland081111
1291547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7911SW 80th & Elmwood05:50:5705:50:57Portland091391
1391547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7907SW 80th & Cedarcrest05:51:2905:51:29Portland099551
1491547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7905SW 80th & Birch05:51:4705:51:47Portland0104231
1591547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7915SW 80th & Taylors Ferry05:52:0005:52:00Portland1107531
1691547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5695SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl05:52:2805:52:28Portland0115061
1791547104343Taylors Ferry Rd8388SW Taylors Ferry & 75th05:52:4505:52:45Portland0119881
1891547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5752SW Taylors Ferry & 74th05:53:0605:53:06Portland0125491
1991547104343Taylors Ferry Rd56947100 Block SW Taylors Ferry05:53:3205:53:32Portland0132791
2091547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5748SW Taylors Ferry & 69th05:54:0605:54:06Portland0142031
2191547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5746SW Taylors Ferry & 66th05:54:2605:54:26Portland0147571
2291547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5745SW Taylors Ferry & 65th05:54:4005:54:40Portland0151331
2391547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5742SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd05:55:0705:55:07Portland0158711
2491547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5741SW Taylors Ferry & 60th05:55:2905:55:29Portland0164791
2591547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5739SW Taylors Ferry & 57th05:55:5105:55:51Portland0170651
2691547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5737SW Taylors Ferry & 55th05:56:1705:56:17Portland0177781
2791547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5735SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd05:56:3105:56:31Portland0181701
2891547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5733SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd05:56:4805:56:48Portland0186221
2991547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5729SW Taylors Ferry & 48th05:57:2005:57:20Portland0194911
3091547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5727SW Taylors Ferry & 46th05:57:3905:57:39Portland0200201
3191547104343Taylors Ferry Rd9320SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy05:59:0005:59:00Portland0211251
3291547104343Taylors Ferry Rd2804SW Huber & Capitol Hwy06:01:0006:01:00Portland1227581
3391547104343Taylors Ferry Rd137943700 Block SW Huber06:01:5706:01:57Portland0242101
3491547104343Taylors Ferry Rd2806SW Huber & 35th06:02:2306:02:23Portland0248571
3591547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7427SW 35th & Ridge Dr06:02:4306:02:43Portland0253871
3691547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7420SW 35th & Indian Hills Apts06:03:1406:03:14Portland0261731
3791547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5725SW Taylors Ferry & 30th06:04:1106:04:11Portland0276211
3891547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5723SW Taylors Ferry & 28th06:04:3306:04:33Portland0281611
3991547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5721SW Taylors Ferry & 26th06:04:5706:04:57Portland0287871
4091547104343Taylors Ferry Rd56912200 Block SW Taylors Ferry06:05:3206:05:32Portland0296701
4191547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5716SW Taylors Ferry & 19th06:06:0806:06:08Portland0305941
4291547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5714SW Taylors Ferry & 17th06:06:2806:06:28Portland0310881
4391547104343Taylors Ferry Rd56901400 Block SW Taylors Ferry06:06:4406:06:44Portland0315021
4491547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5712SW Taylors Ferry & Taylors Ferry Ct06:07:1406:07:14Portland0322611
4591547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5688SW Taylors Ferry & Marigold06:07:2706:07:27Portland0326051
4691547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5699SW Taylors Ferry & Dolph06:07:5106:07:51Portland0332021
4791547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5710SW Taylors Ferry & 11th06:08:0406:08:04Portland0335451
4891547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5707SW Taylors Ferry & 10th06:08:2006:08:20Portland0339471
4991547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5706SW Taylors Ferry & Terwilliger06:09:0006:09:00Portland0349591
5091547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5717SW Taylors Ferry & 2nd06:09:5606:09:56Portland0364861
5191547104343Taylors Ferry Rd5703SW Taylors Ferry & Riverview06:11:0306:11:03Portland0383151
5291547104343Taylors Ferry Rd6061SW Virginia & Taylors Ferry06:11:5706:11:57Portland0397831
5391547104343Taylors Ferry Rd6059SW Virginia & Nevada06:12:3506:12:35Portland0407951
5491547104343Taylors Ferry Rd6063SW Virginia & Vermont06:13:1406:13:14Portland0418491
5591547104343Taylors Ferry Rd6057SW Virginia & Nebraska06:13:3306:13:33Portland0423711
5691547104343Taylors Ferry Rd4102SW Nebraska & Corbett06:14:0106:14:01Portland0431471
5791547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1130SW Corbett & Carolina06:14:2006:14:20Portland0436681
5891547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1149SW Corbett & Pendleton06:14:5406:14:54Portland0445741
5991547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1135SW Corbett & Flower06:15:1206:15:12Portland0450571
6091547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1129SW Corbett & Boundary St06:15:4506:15:45Portland0459571
6191547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1146SW Corbett & Mitchell06:16:0006:16:00Portland1463741
6291547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1152SW Corbett & Richardson06:16:2306:16:23Portland0467721
6391547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1141SW Corbett & Hamilton06:17:4306:17:43Portland0481241
6491547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1128SW Corbett & Bancroft06:18:1506:18:15Portland0486661
6591547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1126SW Corbett & Abernethy06:19:1506:19:15Portland0496781
6691547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1136SW Corbett & Gaines06:19:4606:19:46Portland0501991
6791547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1133SW Corbett & Curry06:20:1706:20:17Portland0507281
6891547104343Taylors Ferry Rd1139SW Corbett & Gibbs06:20:4806:20:48Portland0512481
6991547104343Taylors Ferry Rd6489SW 1st & Woods06:22:0306:22:03Portland0525301
7091547104343Taylors Ferry Rd6481SW 1st & Hooker06:22:3106:22:31Portland0529921
7191547104343Taylors Ferry Rd6475SW 1st & Arthur06:23:0006:23:00Portland1534911
7291547104343Taylors Ferry Rd64722200 Block SW 1st06:24:2506:24:25Downtown only0546331
7391547104343Taylors Ferry Rd3398SW Lincoln & 1st06:25:2306:25:23Downtown only0554151
7491547104343Taylors Ferry Rd12763SW 4th & Hall06:26:4506:26:45Downtown only0565171
7591547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7756SW 6th & Clay06:29:1106:29:11Downtown only0584781
7691547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7767SW 6th & Main06:30:2806:30:28Downtown only0595171
7791547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7747SW 6th & Alder06:32:0506:32:05Downtown only0608181
7891547104343Taylors Ferry Rd7751SW 6th & W Burnside06:33:4006:33:40Downtown only0621021
7991547104343Taylors Ferry Rd8886NW Everett & 5th06:35:0006:35:00Downtown only1631751
191545773636South Shore7879Tualatin Park & Ride07:30:0007:30:00Portland101
291545773636South Shore13195SW Lower Boones Ferry & McEwan Rd07:31:3907:31:39Portland022631
391545773636South Shore11780Boones Ferry Rd & Jean07:32:4207:32:42Portland036811
491545773636South Shore13856Jean Rd & Jean Way07:33:2407:33:24Portland046351
591545773636South Shore13857Jean Rd & Pilkington07:34:1607:34:16Portland058361
691545773636South Shore3038SW Jean Rd & Tualata07:34:4207:34:42Portland064261
791545773636South Shore3032Jean Rd & Schalit07:35:2107:35:21Portland073151
891545773636South Shore3030Jean Rd & Bryant07:35:5907:35:59Portland081791
991545773636South Shore668Bryant & Lords Ln07:36:2907:36:29Portland088591
1091545773636South Shore663Bryant & Black Forest Ct07:36:4807:36:48Portland092941
1191545773636South Shore664Bryant & Chapman Way07:37:2307:37:23Portland0100751
1291545773636South Shore665Bryant & Lakeview07:38:0007:38:00Portland1109261
1391545773636South Shore5305Lakeview & South Shore07:38:5207:38:52Portland0124911
1491545773636South Shore52914100 Block South Shore07:39:2107:39:21Portland0133411
1591545773636South Shore5311South Shore & Canal Circle07:39:3707:39:37Portland0138291
1691545773636South Shore5303South Shore & Kelok07:40:0707:40:07Portland0147321
1791545773636South Shore10175South Shore & Cedar Rd07:40:3807:40:38Portland0156631
1891545773636South Shore5293South Shore & Blue Heron07:40:5207:40:52Portland0160661
1991545773636South Shore5294South Shore & Canyon07:42:0407:42:04Portland0182241
2091545773636South Shore5299South Shore & Fernwood07:42:3607:42:36Portland0191901
2191545773636South Shore5304South Shore & Lakeridge07:43:0007:43:00Portland1198951
2291545773636South Shore5302South Shore & Greentree07:46:5107:46:51Portland0235511
2391545773636South Shore52871800 Block South Shore (Park & Ride)07:47:4607:47:46Portland0244141
2491545773636South Shore11805South Shore & Patton07:48:2107:48:21Portland0249761
2591545773636South Shore5307McVey & Parrish07:48:5307:48:53Portland0254751
2691545773636South Shore3818McVey & Oak07:49:5007:49:50Portland0263731
2791545773636South Shore3814McVey & Cornell07:50:1807:50:18Portland0268261
2891545773636South Shore3815McVey & Maple07:51:0607:51:06Portland0275791
2991545773636South Shore3811600 Block McVey07:52:0907:52:09Portland0285741
3091545773636South Shore5514S State & Wilbur07:53:1607:53:16Portland0296371
3191545773636South Shore5512S State & North Shore07:54:1707:54:17Portland0305951
3291545773636South Shore5509N State & Foothills07:55:1807:55:18Portland0315601
3391545773636South Shore147B Ave & Second St07:56:5707:56:57Portland0331291
3491545773636South Shore8207Lake Oswego Transit Center07:58:0007:58:00Portland1341301
3591545773636South Shore3A Ave & Second St07:58:2307:58:23Portland0350111
3691545773636South Shore5505N State & B Ave07:58:5607:58:56Portland0362481
3791545773636South Shore5508N State & E Ave07:59:2207:59:22Portland0372421
3891545773636South Shore4895SW Riverside & Briarwood08:00:1108:00:11Portland0391161
3991545773636South Shore4896SW Riverside & Elk Rock08:00:4908:00:49Portland0405721
4091545773636South Shore4897SW Riverside & Greenwood08:01:3508:01:35Portland0422921
4191545773636South Shore4901SW Riverside & Military08:02:3108:02:31Portland0444291
4291545773636South Shore4904SW Riverside & Palatine Hill08:03:1808:03:18Portland0462271
4391545773636South Shore4910SW Riverside & Riverwood08:03:2708:03:27Portland0465721
4491545773636South Shore4908SW Riverside & Riverdale08:04:0608:04:06Portland0480521
4591545773636South Shore3622SW Macadam & Nevada08:08:0008:08:00Portland1569431
4691545773636South Shore3619SW Macadam & Nebraska08:09:5308:09:53Portland0584971
4791545773636South Shore3623SW Macadam & Pendleton08:11:3608:11:36Portland0599131
4891545773636South Shore3603SW Macadam & Boundary08:13:2608:13:26Portland0614241
4991545773636South Shore3616SW Macadam & Julia08:14:5408:14:54Portland0626321
5091545773636South Shore3613SW Macadam & Hamilton Ct08:15:4808:15:48Portland0633771
5191545773636South Shore13184SW Macadam & Lowell08:17:2608:17:26Portland0647301
5291545773636South Shore3611SW Macadam & Gaines08:18:4308:18:43Portland0657911
5391545773636South Shore13185SW Macadam & Tram Tower08:19:5808:19:58Portland0668161
5491545773636South Shore143SW Arthur & 1st08:23:0108:23:01Portland0693381
5591545773636South Shore64722200 Block SW 1st08:24:2108:24:21SW 6th & Burnside0704431
5691545773636South Shore2567200 Block SW Harrison08:26:0508:26:05SW 6th & Burnside0718651
5791545773636South Shore13305SW Harrison & 6th08:27:1908:27:19SW 6th & Burnside0728801
5891545773636South Shore11486SW 6th & Columbia08:28:5508:28:55SW 6th & Burnside0742121
5991545773636South Shore7789SW 6th & Salmon08:30:1108:30:11SW 6th & Burnside0752491
6091545773636South Shore7803SW 6th & Washington08:31:4508:31:45SW 6th & Burnside0765431
6191545773636South Shore7751SW 6th & W Burnside08:33:0008:33:00SW 6th & Burnside1775761